This is a page for Buffy the Vampire Slayer and Angel cast and crew members that have appeared on other TV shows.
TV Show | Actor/Actress | Characters | Role on Buffyverse | |
Alias | Rutger Hauer | Anthony Geiger | Lothos | |
Pierrino Mascarino | Science Ministry Official | Thelonius | ||
Terry Cain | C.I.A. techie | Mrs. Tishler | ||
Robin Sachs | Hans Dietrich | Ethan Rayne | ||
Jennifer Hetrick | Senator Diane Lewis | Ms. Moran | ||
Michael Nagy | Letuza | Alphonse/Jay-Don | ||
Robert Arce | Hobbes | Mr. Beach | ||
Jimmy F. Skaggs | Captain | Unidentified Courier | ||
Jason Reed | Lead CIA agent | Unidentified vampire guard | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Joyce | Mrs. Finkle/Patience | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Elsa Caplan | Christina Clarke) | ||
Lindsey Crouse | Dr. Carson Evans | Maggie Walsh | ||
Jennifer Tung | Toni | Unidentified Talamour female victim | ||
Michael Yavnielli | Driver/CIA Techie/Suited Agent | Lenny (In the Dark) | ||
Kevin West | Agent Kelsey | Marcus | ||
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Nadia's Kidnaper | Manny the Pig | ||
Denney Pierce | Ken Taylor/Nicolai Brechev | Vic | ||
Greg Collins | Kenny | Keith | ||
Margaret Easley | Tammy Miller/Elena Vyasa | Gerhardt | ||
Anthony Cistaro | Michel Guinot | Trask/Ethros Demon | ||
P.J. Marino | Felon | Peter Wilkers | ||
Mark Gantt | Balfour | Unidentified courier demon | ||
Glenda Morgan Brown | Flight Attendant | Liam's mother | ||
John Patrick Clerkin | Priest | Unidentified priest | ||
Rob Benedict | Brodien | Jape | ||
Sven Holmberg | Stranger | Ty | ||
Charles Constant | Desk Attendant | Howard | ||
Sharon Ferguson | Bank Officer | Sineya | ||
Tony Amendola | Tambor Barcelò | Thesulac Demon) | ||
Cathy Cohen | Tour Guide | Unidentified building manager | ||
Erik Betts | Artifacts Thief /Guard/ Assassain | Brown/a Turok-Han/Demon (Get It Done)/Keeper of the Name | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Luri Karpachev | Unidentified Monk of Dagon | ||
Stewart Skelton | Public Defender | Harold Jeakins | ||
Peggy Goss | Attending Nurse | Unidentified lunatic (Family) | ||
Ken Feinberg | Mr. Sark's Driver | Chaos Demon | ||
Kevin Weisman | Marshall Flinkman | Dreg | ||
Robert Dolan | Agent Barker | Robert Skale | ||
Tom Kiesche | Agent Cooper | Broomfield | ||
Evan Arnold | David | Shempire | ||
Jamie McShane | CIA Agent | Unidentified demon/ Pylean Rebel | ||
Mark Rolston | Seth Lambert | Boone) | ||
Bob Jesser | Bill Johnson/Anatoly Sadova | Torto demon | ||
Joel Grey | Another Mr. Sloane | Doc | ||
Leland Crooke | Third Man | Lillian/Sebassis | ||
Amy Acker | Kelly Peyton | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Michael Phenicie | Lukas Basarov | Silas | ||
Bru Muller | Hostage Negotiator | Mr. Davis | ||
Sam Ayers | Anton / Man On Phone | Unidentified Baby Killer | ||
Scott Donovan | American Tourist | Jerry | ||
Troy Brenna | Russian Security | Nezzla Demon/Avilas | ||
Glenn Morshower | Marlon Bell | Phillip Newton | ||
Stacey Scowley | Sorority Girl | blond woman | ||
Gina Torres | Anna Espinosa | Jasmine | ||
Michael Halsey | Professor Hoyt | Rutherford Sirk | ||
Heidi Dippold | Executive Assistante | Jill Ash | ||
Braeden Marcott | Salesman | Jacob Crane | ||
Mark Kelly | Agent | Reese | ||
Olga Vilner | Bridget | Powerful one | ||
Nick Jaine | Dr. Maneesha Jain | Sahrvin Clan leader | ||
Mark Colson | OPS Director | Izzerial | ||
Lindsey Ginter | Mr. Johnson | Commander Petrie | ||
Roy Werner | Bomb Squad Leader | Heinreich | ||
Nick Spano | Brother Angelo | Spinelli | ||
Jared Poe | Young Agent | Carlos | ||
Jeff Yagher | Greyson Wells | Ed | ||
David Lee | Bomb Squad Guy | Alfonso | ||
All My Children | Sarah Michelle Gellar | Kendall Hart | Buffy Summers/James Stanley/Faith Lehane/Buffybot/The First Evil | |
Ryan Bittle | JR Chandler | Mitch Fargo | ||
Tamara Braun | Reese Williams | Tara (vampire) | ||
Ara Celi | Raquel Dion Santos | Inca Mummy | ||
James G. MacDonald | Rod | Paul Stein | ||
Lauren E. Roman | Laura Kirk English | Nancy Doyle | ||
Margaret Easley | Mrs. Horne | Gerhardt | ||
David Bickford | Justice of the Peace | Cargo Inspector (Hero) | ||
P.J. Marino | Federal Agent | Peter Wilkers | ||
Will Kempe | Dr. Donovan Hillard | Seth Anderson | ||
Sven Holmberg | Sven the Masseuse / Guru | Ty | ||
Jordi Vilasuso | Dr. Griffin Castillo | Dixon | ||
Rudolf Martin | Anton Lang | Dracula | ||
Michelle Trachtenberg | Lilly Benton Montgomery | Dawn Summers | ||
Scott Thompson Baker | Dr. Craig Lawson | Unidentified Actor (Are You Now or Have You Ever Been) | ||
Steve Rankin | Jerry Benson | Mr. Maclay | ||
Nicolas Surovy | Mike Roy | Hunt Acrey | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Dr. Kim | Gavin Park | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Dr. Massey | Anne Pratt | ||
Tristine Skyler | Tiffany | Holly | ||
Merle Dandridge | Lois | Lacey Shepard | ||
Sarah Thompson | Cynthia | Eve (Wolfram & Hart) | ||
Nick Jaine | Hacker | Sahrvin Clan leader | ||
Roy Werner | Zach's Lawyer Roger | Heinreich | ||
Beverly Hills, 90210/90210 | Luke Perry | Dylan McKay | Oliver Pike | |
David Arquette | Dennis 'Diesel' Stone | Benny Jacks | ||
Hilary Swank | Carly Reynolds | Kimberly Hannah | ||
Michele Abrams | Amanda Peyser | Jennifer Walkens | ||
Ken Lerner | Jerry Korman | Robert Flutie | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | INS Officer | Bouncer (The Harvest) | ||
Gregory White | Awards Host | Herrold | ||
Robia LaMorte | Jill Fleming | Jenny Calendar/The First Evil | ||
Lenora May | Desk Nurse | Mrs. Jackson | ||
Terry Cain | Jo | Mrs. Tishler | ||
J. Robin Miller | Leah | Laura Egler | ||
Johnny Green | Frat Guy | Way Cool Guy | ||
Denise Dowse | Mrs. Yvonne Teasley/Professor Harriet Strathmore | Ms. Miller | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Special Ticket Taker | Daryl Epps | ||
Seth Green | Wayne | Daniel Osbourne | ||
Jordana Spiro | Carrie Knox | Callie Anderson | ||
Greg Vaughan | Cliff Yeager/Kai | Richard Anderson | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Richard | Machida/Pockla demon | ||
Jarrad Paul | Brian | Marvin | ||
Eric Saiet | Rick Ajami | Dalton | ||
Patricia Bethune | Bad Comic | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | ||
Rick Zieff | Bobby Pandolfo/Director | Mr. Whitmore | ||
Jennie Chester | Marissa | Katherine Wexford | ||
Andrew Ducote | Nerdy Kid | Ryan (Killed by Death) | ||
Juanita Jennings | Mrs. Holcomb | Wilkinson | ||
Mary-Pat Green | Jail Matron | Joan | ||
Harrison Young | Grandpa Ed Taylor | old Rickie Thomas | ||
Jennifer Hetrick | Kim | Ms. Moran | ||
Billy Maddox | Mr. Patch | Frawley | ||
Emma Caulfield | Susan Keats | Anya Jenkins | ||
Nathan Anderson | Ron | John Lee Walker | ||
Nick Cornish | Chet | Guy Matthews | ||
Michael Cudlitz | Tony Miller | Big Bob | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Unidentified vampire lackey (Choices) | |||
Andrea Baker | Julie Muntz | Rhonda (The Prom) | ||
Tom Bellin | Judge | Gold | ||
Glenn Quinn | Party Jock | Allen Francis Doyle | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Laura Kingman | Christina Clarke | ||
Adam Kaufman | Brock Paige | Parker Abrams | ||
Paige Moss | Tara Marks | Veruca | ||
Elisabeth Röhm | Bitsy Epstein | Kate Lockley | ||
Jennifer Tung | Receptionist | Unidentified Talamour female victim | ||
Walter Jones | Guy in Hall | Edward | ||
Kristin Dattilo | Melissa Coolidge | Harriet Doyle | ||
Margaret Easley | Sister Mary Elisabeth | Gerhardt | ||
Randall Slavin | Taz Botel | Male Oracle | ||
Heather Stephens | Katie | Shari | ||
Rob Benedict | Student | Jape | ||
Rainbow Borden | Joe | Danny Marquez | ||
David Wells | Pharmacist | Cheese Man | ||
Brian Turk | Tiny | Mort | ||
David Kagen | Attorney | Unidentified candle salesman | ||
Charlie Weber | Mark Holland | Ben Wilkinson | ||
James Wellington | Super | Unidentified Night Watchman (No Place Like Home) | ||
Drew Wicks | Used Car Salesman | Unidentified police officer (Untouched)/Blix | ||
William Forward | Tournament President/Richard Cohen | Isaacs | ||
Dwayne Barnes | G-Loc | Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon) | ||
Tony Todd | Dr. Julius Tate | Vyasa | ||
Evan Arnold | Johnnie Garrett | Unidentified vampire (The Trial) | ||
Jarrod Crawford | Proctor | Rondell | ||
Steven Barr | Don | Atkinson | ||
Mushond Lee | Will | Jackson (The Thin Dead Line) | ||
Shonda Farr | Holly | April | ||
Kevin Fry | Officer Thompson | A Skilosh Demon | ||
Mik Scriba | Repossessor | Sam | ||
Michael Dempsey | Colin's travel agent | Irv Kraigle | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Dr. Sturla | Gavin Park | ||
Lee Reherman | Coach Laketa | The Captain | ||
Ron Melendez | Carter | James (vampire) | ||
Gary Grubbs | Borst | Roger Burkle | ||
Raymond O'Connor | Curtis Bray | Teeth | ||
Pat Crawford Brown | Salvation Army Soldier | Wig Lady | ||
Eric Bruskotter | Belligerent Guy | Brian (zombie) | ||
Lee Garlington | Judge | Jessica Harris | ||
Jason Carter | Roy Randolph | Repo Demon | ||
Kate Orsini | Judge | Unidentified woman (Seeing Red) | ||
Antony Starke | The Cowboy | Tyke | ||
Clayton Rohner | Dr. Fox | Lee DeMarco | ||
Sarah Hagan | Alana | Amanda (Slayer) | ||
Joyce Guy | Doctor | Hawkins (Selfless) | ||
Tina Morasco | Kimberly | Mrs. Pritchard | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Holly Strickler | Vaughne | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Sheila Silver | Anne Pratt | ||
Danny Woodburn | Lou | Finger eating demon | ||
Lisa Ann Cabasa | Lunch Girl | Injured Girl | ||
Danny Mora | Everardo | Número Cinco | ||
John Billingsley | Mr. Phillips | Evan Royce | ||
Joel Polis | Pharmacist | Captain Franklin | ||
Scott Klace | Fireman | Mr. Fury | ||
Bart McCarthy | Willard Reiner | Nostroyev | ||
Roy Werner | Guru's lawyer | Heinreich | ||
Jennie Vaughn | Gail | Tommy's Mom | ||
Jaime Bergman | Trish Jansen | Amanda (Time Bomb) | ||
Bones | David Boreanaz | Seeley Booth | Angel/The Master/Grace Newman/Marcus Roscoe/Stefan | |
Teddy Lane Jr. | Deputy | Bouncer (The Harvest) | ||
Robin Riker | Nadia Blake | Catherine Madison | ||
Geoff Meed | Dax | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Brian Gross | Kyle Montrose | Tor Hauer | ||
David Brisbin | Judge Watkins | Mr. Anderson | ||
Terry Cain | Pat Richards | Mrs. Tishler | ||
Clea Duvall | McKenna Grant | Marcie Ross | ||
Ryan Bittle | Brock Vorback | Mitch Fargo | ||
Denise Dowse | Sherry Bannon | Ms. Miller | ||
Brent Jennings | Plant Supervisor | Absalom | ||
Gregory Scott Cummins | Henry Gerber | Big Ugly | ||
Wendy Way | Parishioner | Dierdre Page | ||
Carlease Burke | Joyce Hewitt | Winslow | ||
Bianca Lawson | Albie | Kendra Young | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | ATM | Lyle Gorch | ||
James Parks | Sheriff Dawes | Tector Gorch | ||
Wendy Worthington | Waitress | Lunch Lady | ||
Brian Poth | Jeremy Walford | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You) | ||
Miriam Flynn | Fancie Von Mertens | Ellen Frank | ||
Jack McGee | Roy Bloom | Doug Perren | ||
Cold Case/CSI: Crime Scene Investigation/CSI: Miami/CSI: NY/CSY: Cyber/Without a Trace | Kristy Swanson | Roxanne Price | Buffy Summers | |
Randall Batinkoff | Ken Dawson | Jeffrey Kramer | ||
Natasha Gregson Wagner | Carmen (1954)/Cody Cook | Cassandra | ||
Stephen Root | Michael Kirkwood | Gary Murray | ||
Nicholas Brendon | Edger | Alexander Harris | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Mink | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Julie Benz | Heidi Wolff/Hayley Gordon | Darla | ||
Stephen Tobolowsky | Spencer Freiberg/Assistant State Attorney Don Haffman | Robert Flutie | ||
Ken Lerner | Mr. Nivens/Dr. Ron Forsythe | Robert Flutie | ||
Carmine Giovinazzo | Thumpy G/Danny Messer | Chris Boal | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | Fireman/Uniform Officer/SWAT Sergeant/SWAT Officer | Bouncer (The Harvest) | ||
Robin Riker | Doreen Denova (2004) | Catherine Madison | ||
Jack Knight | Ben Fulcrum | Homeless Guy | ||
Christopher Wiehl | Hank Peddigrew/Kevin Sheridan/Jay McCann | Owen Thurman | ||
Geoff Meed | Roy McCall/Hank Kerner/John Burns/Ronnie DeSoto | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Eion Bailey | Patrick 'The Rifle' Lennox '63/Dean Lessing/Christopher Mayes | Kyle DuFours | ||
Jennifer Sky | Matilda, Zephy's Assistant/Cookie Devine/Sara Piper | Heidi Barrie | ||
Brian Gross | Tommy Kelly'04-'06/Matt/Greg Hufheinz | Tor Hauer | ||
Robia LaMorte | Joan Marks | Janna of the Kalderash | ||
Chad Lindberg | Johnny Harkin/Brody Jones/Chad Willingham | David Kirby | ||
Edith Fields | Social Worker | Unidentified School Nurse | ||
Armin Shimerman | Oscar | Principal Snyder | ||
Justin Urich | Ernie Menlo/Teddy Keller | Wendell Sears | ||
J. Robin Miller | Amanda Freeman | Laura Egler | ||
Clea DuVall | Abigail Spencer/Lyla Moore | Marcie Ross | ||
Ryan Bittle | David Kendall/Jackson Rudnick | Mitch Fargo | ||
Denise Dowse | Mrs. Ray | Mrs. Miller | ||
Brent Jennings | Earl Dooley | Absalom | ||
Tamara Braun | Edie Lowe/Coco/Kate Douglas | Tara (vampire) | ||
Michael Bacall | Delivery Man | Eric Gittleson | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Trent Calloway | Daryl Epps | ||
Melanie MacQueen | Agitated Woman | Mrs. Epps | ||
James Marsters | Det. Grant Mars | Spike/The First Evil | ||
Clayne Crawford | Darren Malloy'76/Henry McFadden/Tommy Ruby/Chaz/Wes Dillon | Rodney Munson | ||
Jason Hall | Mickey Shanigan/Jesse | Devon MacLeish | ||
Jordana Spiro | Suzanne/Tavia Greenburg | Callie Anderson | ||
Todd Babcock | Anton Biker-1945 | Tom Warner | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Danny Walters | Machida | ||
Larry Bagby | Hank Dudek | Larry Blaisdell | ||
Will Rothhaar | Neal 95'/Rollercoaster Operator/Sean Becker/Ricky Galindo/Luke Shelton/Matt Jameson | James (boy) | ||
Jarrad Paul | Tony/Teller | Diego | ||
Daniel Henry Murray | Travis Madison | Randall | ||
Carlease Burke | Alicia Kline | Winslow | ||
Kelly Connell | Randy Gesek, Funeral Director | Norman Pfister | ||
Patricia Bethune | Dr. Penny Davoren/Teacher/Wilma Shaw/Maureen Russell | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | ||
James MacDonald | Richard Miller/John Ruark/Officer Kenneth Ward/Dan Becks/Kevin | Paul Stein | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | Nick Vera/Tommy Sconzo | Lyle Gorch | ||
James Parks | Jonathan Wax | Tector Gorch | ||
Ryan Francis | Frankie (2004) | Unidentified Soldier (Innocence) | ||
Jack Conley | Det. Joe Connelly '94-'07/Mr. Lizzio/Jack Herson/Seth Ellers/Mike Carter | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Andrew Ducote | Ben 'Beanie' Emerson '53 | Ryan (Killed by Death) | ||
Richard Herd | Gene Karnow '08/Judge Paul Landsman | Stanley Backer | ||
Juanita Jennings | Delores | Wilkinson | ||
Willie Garson | Bud Simmons/Sexy Kitty/Ian Sutter/Ian Sutton | Don | ||
Ryan Tasz | Clayton Weathers (1958) | Benjamin Straley | ||
John Hawkes | Terry Wicker | George (janitor) | ||
Brian Poth | Jimmy Bartram '07/Tyler Jenson/Hank Gorem | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)/James Stanley | ||
Christopher Gorham | Corey/Josh Abrams | James Stanley | ||
Meredith Salenger | Sloane Easton | Grace Newman | ||
Jeremy Garrett | Paul Varnette/Luke Horton | Cameron Walker | ||
Jack McGee | Bobby McCallister/Road Manager/Richard O'Malley/Agent Brad Sylvestri/Officer Marks/Charlie Harvey | Doug Perren | ||
Shannon Welles | Mrs. Edino | Magda Kalderash | ||
Chad Todhunter | Anton Becker/Bill Kowalski | Rickie Thomas | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Dave Connor | Kakistos | ||
Nicole Bilderback | Wendy Kim | Unidentified Cordette (The Wish) | ||
Nathan Anderson | Dr. Luke Jamison | John Lee Walker | ||
Edward Edwards | Dr. Marsh | Travis/The First Evil | ||
Jordan Baker | Lisa Hyatt | Sheila Rosenberg | ||
Lindsay Taylor | young Lana | Gretta Strauss | ||
Jeff Kober | Jack Dubinski | Zachary Kralik/Rack | ||
Channon Roe | Drew Anderson | Jack O'Toole | ||
Michael Cudltiz | Freddy Katan/Mark Casey | Big Bob | ||
Darrin Heames | Pete McNeil | Parker (zombie) | ||
Alex Skuby | Brian | Vincent/Harlan | ||
Keram Malicki-Sánchez | Scott | Frederick Iverson | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Randy Thorton | Unidentified vampire lackey | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Sister Louise | Mrs. Finkle/Patience | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Audrey West | Christina Clarke | ||
Vyto Ruginis | Sheriff Phil Damor | Russell Winters | ||
Michael Mantell | James Corwin | Oliver Simon | ||
Sam Pancake | Michael Mills | Bobby (City of) | ||
Pedro Pascal | Kyle Wilson | Eddie | ||
Robert Catrini | Victor Cartwright | Riegert | ||
Adam Kaufman | Brian Donovan | Parker Abrams | ||
Lilli Birdsell | Samantha's mother | Sharon Reichler | ||
Gilbert B. Combs | Bus Driver | Bouncer (In the Dark) | ||
Darris Love | Orlando Davidson | Unidentified Hallmate Boy/George | ||
Brent Sexton | Sergeant Paul Brown | Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces) | ||
Eric Matheny | Dr. Remi Polk | Colm | ||
John Capodice | Dave | Tony Papazian | ||
Ron Marasco | Mr. Adler | Allen Lloyd | ||
Kevin Will | Mr. Patel | Heath | ||
Bailey Chase | Roy W. Dunn | Graham Miller | ||
Lauri Johnson | Carolyn Nisbit | Martha Straley | ||
Margaret Easley | Sonya Trammel | Gerhardt | ||
Brooke Bloom | Claire Wallace | Nicole | ||
Michelle Horn | Tara Patterson | Rayna | ||
Maury Sterling | Glenn Remick | Barney | ||
Jack Stehlin | Carl Van Etten | Francis Angleman | ||
P.J. Marino | Nick Jones | Peter Wilkers | ||
Colby French | Lt. Cooper | Tay | ||
Heather Stephens | Lindsay Randall | Shari | ||
Jeff Ricketts | Cyber Guy | Weatherby/Messenger | ||
Mark Gantt | Bartender | Unidentified courier demon | ||
Christina Hendricks | Rachel Gibson | Unidentified barmaid | ||
John Maynard | Lenny | Whitman | ||
Scott William Winters | Don Foster | Jack MacNamara | ||
Tamara Gorski | Odeta Marku | Rebecca Lowell | ||
Francis Fallon | Officer Rudy Campbell | Dick | ||
Conor O'Farell | Graham Spaulding | McNamara | ||
Sven Holmberg | Shem | Ty | ||
Maurice Compte | Mario Castro | Chain | ||
Joe Basile | Dan | Lenny Edwards | ||
Sam Anderson | Congressman Whitehurst | Holland Manners | ||
Michael Harney | Detective Roberts | Anthony Harris | ||
Louise Claps | Social Worker | Unidentified Homeless woman | ||
Rob Boltin | Mark O'Neil | Johnny Fontaine | ||
Bob Morrisey | Tom King | Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)/Gregson | ||
Melissa Marsala | Willa Conden | Judy Kovacs | ||
John Kapelos | Ezra Hafetz | Roland Meeks | ||
Tommy Hinkley | Hendricks | Claude Mulvihill | ||
David Kagen | Osbourne | Unidentified candle salesman | ||
Brett Rickaby | Jamie Wolfe | young Denver | ||
Cathy Cohen | Female Bartender | Unidentified building manager | ||
Erik Betts | Moreno | Brown/a Turok-Han/Demon (Get It Done)/Keeper of the Name | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Unidentified Monk of Dagon | |||
Paul Hayes | Mr. Rendon | Unidentified Older Night Watchman | ||
Cheryl White | Fran Barnes | Claire Jeakins | ||
Kevin Rankin | Larry Schneider | Donald Maclay | ||
Brian Tee | Kirk | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Stephanie Boothe | Virginia Bryce | ||
Danica Sheridan | Janitor | Yeska | ||
Kali Rocha | Liz Murray | Halfrek | ||
Tony Todd | Dr. Carl Williams | Vyasa | ||
Robert Dolan | George Dunlop | Robert Skale | ||
Dwayne Barnes | Dante's Brother | Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon) | ||
Tom Kiesche | Jake West | Broomfield | ||
Nick Chinlund | Nelson | Ellis | ||
Jim Piddock | Dr. McNeil | The Valet | ||
Jamie McShane | Robert Healy | Unidentified demon (Redefinition)/Unidentified Pylean Rebel II | ||
Kris Iyer | Dr. Singh | Nigel | ||
Darby Stanchfield | Kim | Denise | ||
Eric Lange | Warren Stipe | a Lubber Demon | ||
Cory Hardrict | Gerald Billingsley | Ray | ||
Darin Cooper | Officer Watson | Peter Harkes | ||
Kevin Fry | Rick Fletcher | a Skilosh Demon | ||
Loanne Bishop | Mrs. Feretti | Unidentified 911 Operator | ||
Pat Healy | Mark Ryan | Doug Sanders | ||
Mik Scriba | Tim Petersen | Sam | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Mark Hiroshi | Gavin Park | ||
Lily Knight | Alice Radowski | Gronx | ||
David Denman | Mike Clemmens | Skip | ||
Justin Shilton | Clint Treadwell | Billy Blim/Munroe | ||
Noel Gugliemi | Chico | Vince/Driver Vamp (Deep Down) | ||
Jonathan Goldstein | Bartender | Mike (Life Serial) | ||
David J. Miller | Derek | Rat-faced Demon (Life Serial) | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Justin Morgan | Dylan Blim | ||
Rey Gallegos | Luis Vega | Sanchez | ||
Amber Tamblyn | Clare Metcalf | Janice Penshaw | ||
Adam Gordon | Dr. Postema | Carl | ||
Charles Duckworth | Corner Boy | Glenn | ||
Steve Tom | Brad Harris | Stephen Mills) | ||
Theresa Arrison | Leigh Ellison | Johnny's Mom | ||
John Rubinstein | Dr. Feldman | Linwood Murrow | ||
Jose Yenque | Franco Reyes | Cult of Ul-thar leader | ||
Kasha Kropinski | Lisa Potter | Sarah Holtz | ||
Jim Ortlieb | Claude Cleary | Harvey | ||
Stephanie Courtney | Lynette Shaw | Gwen (Dad) | ||
Jordan Belfi | Rob Simms | Ryan (Smashed) | ||
Laurel Holloman | Joan Wilson | Justine Cooper | ||
Jessa French | Zoe | Cleo | ||
Kirsten Nelson | Ms. MacPherson | Lorraine Ross | ||
Sunny Mabrey | Keira Jennings | Allison | ||
Tony Pasqualini | Doctor Vernon Metzer | Harlan Elster | ||
Ivana Milicevic | Lana | Samantha Finn | ||
Jan Hoag | Ms. Ford | Carol Harris | ||
Steven Gilborn | Abe Gold | Rory Harris | ||
Ashleig Ann Wood | Riley Martin | Sara Harris | ||
Marina Benedict | Svetlana | Kim | ||
Patrick St. Esprit | Bob Clifford | Jenoff | ||
John Short | Dr. Stephen Riley | Phil Spivey | ||
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown | State Trooper | Unidentified vampire (Villains) | ||
Benita Krista Nall | Rina Sanderson | Unidentified woman (Beneath You) | ||
Belinda Waymouth | Betty Danforth | Lydia Thorpe | ||
Tom Irwin | Barry Mashburn | Elliot | ||
Matt Koruba | Ray | Unidentified young boy (Same Time, Same Place) | ||
Azura Skye | Claire Shepard '98/'09/'10 | Cassandra Newton | ||
Zachery Ty Brian | Petey-1988 | Peter Nicols | ||
Rick Gonzalez | Tut'82 | Tomas | ||
Joyce Guy | Ms. Wright | Hawkins | ||
Randy Oglesby | Reverend Bryce | Oliver Seidel | ||
Thad Luckinbill | Tim Collier | R.J. Brooks | ||
Angela Sarafyan | Philippa 'Phil' Abruzzi-1919 | Lori | ||
Brandon Keener | Deputy Fox | Lance Brooks | ||
Rob Nagle | Coach Bud Gillman | Robson | ||
Iyari Limon | Louisa Cruz | Kennedy | ||
Amanda Fuller | Jessica Raab/Rebecca/Angie Novell | Eve (Potential Slayer) | ||
Josh Braaten | Paul Duncan | Torg | ||
Gina Torres | Tyra Hughes | Jasmine | ||
Chane't Johnson | Nora Wozniak | Martha Jane | ||
Avery Kidd Waddell | Sergeant MacAfee | Randall Golden | ||
Kristin Richardson | Chelsea Keyes | Tracy Bellows | ||
Christine Healy | Josh's Mother | Last Guardian | ||
Sarah Thompson | Lilly Dolan | Eve (Wolfram & Hart) | ||
Marc Vann | Pete Weber | Sparrow | ||
Rodney Rowland | Vince Weaver | Corbin Fries | ||
Jordan Garrett | Pete Robinson | Matthew Fries | ||
Jacqueline Hahn | Spaudling's ex-wife | Unidentified Judge (Conviction) | ||
T.J. Thyne | Duncan | Unidentified lawyer (Conviction) | ||
Victor Raider-Wexler | Mr. Keoneke | Magnus Hainsley | ||
John Billingsley | Harry | Evan Royce | ||
Michael Maize | Donny | Artode | ||
Brendan Hines | Jason Barnes | Eli | ||
Susan Slome | Tracy | Cindy Rabinowitz | ||
Jodi Harris | Theresa | Woman | ||
Navi Rawat | Ms. Tompkeller | Dana | ||
Alex S. Alexander | Laura Johnston | Carol (nurse) | ||
Eyal Podell | Stanton | Sam Lawson | ||
Joel Polis | Joel Landers | Captain Franklin | ||
Lindsey Ginter | Sheriff Paddon | Commander Petrie | ||
Scott Klace | Kurt Hollingsworth | Mr. Fury | ||
Nick Spano | Eli Simmons | Spinelli | ||
Roy Werner | Mr. Blaty | Heinreich | ||
Jeff Yagher | Gary Sedgwick | Ed | ||
Criminal Minds/Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior/Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders | Luke Perry | Benjamin Cyrus | Oliver Pike | |
Candy Clark | Sandy Jareau | Joyce Summers | ||
Nicholas Brendon | Kevin Lynch | Alexander Harris | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Ms Gates | Cordelia Chase/ Prima Ballerina / Jasmine | ||
Carmine Giovinazzo | Det. Danny Messer | Chris Boal | ||
Mercedes McNab | Brooke Lombardini | Harmony Kendall | ||
Christopher Doyle | Roscoe Gulch | Colin | ||
Musetta Vander | Miriam Nell | She-Mantis | ||
Geoff Meed | Eugene Leland | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Chad Lindberg | Tony | David Kirby | ||
Lenora May | Rose Hayward | Mrs. Jackson | ||
Denise Dowse | Yvonne Burns | Ms. Miller | ||
Juliet Landau | Catherine Heathridge | Drusilla | ||
Clayne Crawford | C. Vincent | Rodney Munson | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Lachlan McDermott | Machida/Pockla Demon | ||
Will Rothhaar | Cory Bridges | James | ||
James McDonald | Det. Dennison | Paul Stein | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | Boris | Lyle Gorch | ||
Jack Conley | John Summers | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Lorna Scott | Kathy | Ms. Beakman | ||
Brian Poth | Peter Folkmore | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You) | ||
Jack McGee | Detective Brustin | Doug Perren | ||
Dawson's Creek | Eric Balfour | Warren Goering | Jesse McNally | |
Mercedes McNab | Grace | Harmony Kendall | ||
Eion Bailey | Billy Konrad | Kyle DuFours | ||
Ryan Bittle | Eric | Mitch Fargo | ||
Jason Behr | Chris Wolfe | Billy Fordham | ||
Bianca Lawson | Nikki Green | Kendra Young | ||
Megahn Perry | Mary Beth | Theresa Klusmeyer | ||
Meredith Salenger | Amy Lloyd | Grace Newman | ||
Jack Plotnick | Andrew Waller | Allan Finch | ||
Nicole Bilderback | Heather Tracy | Unidentified Cordette (The Wish) | ||
Nick Cornish | Wynn | Guy Matthews | ||
Megan Gray | Emma Jones | Sandy (vampire) | ||
Christian Kane | Nick Taylor | Lindsey McDonald | ||
Adam Kaufman | Ethan Brody | Parker Abrams | ||
Obi Ndefo | Bodie Wells | Danny (bartender) | ||
Garikayi Mutambirwa | Jean | Unidentified intern | ||
Ken Marino | David Wilder | Peter Wilkers | ||
Gareth Williams | Mike Potter | Mr. Chaulk | ||
Alexandra Breckenridge | Kate Douglas | Kit Holburn | ||
Rob Nagle | Tom Frost | Robson | ||
Jaime Bergman | Denise | Amanda (Time Bomb) | ||
[DC Cinematic Universe] | Paul Reubens | Elijah Van Dahl/Basil in Gotham | Amilyn | |
Charisma Carpenter | Jamie Lee Adrienne in Lucifer | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Ryan Bittle | Mr. Taylor in Lucifer | Mitch Fargo | ||
Greg Vaughan | Mr. Russell in Lucifer | Richard Anderson | ||
Wentworth Miller | Leonard Snart/Captain Cold | Gage Petronzi | ||
Shane West | Eduardo Dorance | Sean | ||
Emma Caulfield | Cameron Chase | Anya Jenkins | ||
Justin Doran | Lieutenant/Mercenary | Hogan Martin | ||
Greg Collins | Traffic Cop in Lucifer | Keith | ||
Bailey Chase | Grey Cooper in Lucifer | Graham Miller | ||
Doug Jones | Jake Simmons/Deathbolt | one of The Gentlemen | ||
Erica Luttrell | Laura Washington/Cyberwoman | Karen | ||
J. August Richards | Mr. Blank | Charles Gunn | ||
Todd Stashwick | Richard Sionis/The Mash in Gotham | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | ||
Ray Campbell | Jim Warren | Desmond | ||
Kevin Rankin | Malcolm Graham in Lucifer | Donald Maclay | ||
Tony Todd | Zoom | Vyasa | ||
Evan Arnold | Jacob Williams in Lucifer | Unidentified vampire (The Trial) | ||
David J. Miller | Ishmael Gregor/Rex Wilson | Rat-faced demon (Life Serial) | ||
Aimee Garcia | Ella Lopez | Cynthia York | ||
Summer Glau | Isabel Rochev | Prima Ballerina | ||
Ivana Millicevic | Maria Kyle in Gotham | Samantha Finn | ||
Troy Brenna | Beast | Nezzla Demon/Avilas | ||
D.B. Woodside | Amenadiel in Lucifer | Robin Wood | ||
Rick Gonzalez | Rene Ramirez/Wild Dog | Tomas | ||
Glenn Morshower | Sam Lane | Phillip Newton | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Mari/Vixen | Vaughne | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Mrs. Kean in Gotham | Anne Pratt | ||
Michael Maize | Grady in Gotham | Artode | ||
Danielle Nicolet | Cecille Horton | Tamika | ||
Nick Jaine | another staffer/Guy | Sahrvin Clan leader | ||
Grimm | Will Rothhaar | Officer Jesse Acker | James (boy) | |
Alexis Denisof | Viktor Albert Wilhelm George Beckendorf | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce | ||
Bailey Chase | Lucien Petrovitch | Graham Miller | ||
Josh Randall | Timothy Steinkellner | Unidentified bartender (Expecting) | ||
Henri Lubatti | Slivitch | Head vampire | ||
Sam Anderson | Rolek Porter | Holland Manners | ||
Brian Tee | Akira Kimura | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Sara Fisher | Virginia Bryce | ||
Nick Chinlund | Leo Taymor | Ellis | ||
Jamie McShane | Johnny Kreski | Unidentified demon (Redefinition)/Unidentified Pylean Rebel II | ||
Eric Lange | Dominick Spinner | Lubber Demon | ||
Amy Acker | Lena Marcinko | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Wade Williams | Mark Holloway | Gregor | ||
Susan Ruttan | Betty Frame | Doris Kroeger | ||
Azura Skye | Robin Steinkellner | Cassie Newton/The First Evil | ||
David Figlioli | Logan Cobb | Unidentified vampire leader | ||
Sam Witwer | Max | John Stoler | ||
Tawny Rene Hamilton | Nurse Christy Kane | Trish (Shiny Happy People) | ||
Patrick Fischler | Billy Capra | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | ||
Danny Mora | Benito | Número Cinco | ||
Michael Maize | Adrian Zayne | Artode | ||
Hawaii 5-0 | Julie Benz | Inspector Abby Dunn | Darla | |
Brian Thompson | IA Detective Nicholas Cruz | Luke/The Judge | ||
Musetta Vander | Sheriff Alana Smith | She-Mantis | ||
Ryan Bittle | John McGarrett | Mitch Fargo | ||
James Marsters | Victor Hesse | Spike/The First Evil | ||
John Ritter | Mike Welles / Ryan Moore | Ted Buchanan | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | Chet | Lyle Gorch | ||
Willie Garson | Gerard Hirsch | Don | ||
Max Perlich | Sam Sherman | Whistler | ||
Jack McGee | Doug Perren | |||
Edward Edwards | Kyle Kalani | Travis/The First Evil | ||
Adam Kaufman | Karl Strathern | Parker Abrams | ||
Elisabeth Röhm | Dr. Madison Gray | Kate Lockley | ||
Malia Mathis | Brenner's Co-Counsel / Cleaner | Rachel (Los Angeles) | ||
Brent Sexton | Marvin Osweiler / Kyle Kane | Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces) | ||
Greg Collins | Victor Wyatt | Keith | ||
Bai Ling | Esmerelda | Jhiera | ||
Colby French | ATF Special Agent Blake Kennedy | Tay | ||
Henri Lubatti | Lukas Janssen | Head vampire | ||
Maurice Compte | Levi Sosa | Chain | ||
Sam Anderson | Owen Sutherland | Holland Manners | ||
Todd Stashwick | Gil Scates | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | ||
Gareth Williams | Alan Pollard | Mr. Chaulk | ||
Brian Tee | Hideaki Kuroda / Ryu Nabushi | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | ||
Randy Thompson | Tommy Boyle | Aaron Kriegel | ||
Tony Todd | Jordan Nevins | Vyasa | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Chin Ho Kelly | Gavin Park | ||
Ron Melendez | Paul Burnett | James (vampire) | ||
David Meunier | Nikolai Malkin | Rat-faced Demon | ||
Adam Gordon | Henry Morris | Carl | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Hank Weber | Dylan Blim | ||
Jordan Belfi | Spenser Owens | Ryan (Smashed) | ||
Aimee Garcia | Karla | Cynthia York | ||
Summer Glau | Maggie Hoapili | Prima Ballerina | ||
Ivana Milicevic | Natalie Reed / Nadia Lukovic | Samantha Finn | ||
Patrick St. Esprit | Vice Admiral Graham Rhodes | Jenoff | ||
Taonai Reed | Local Boy | |||
Glenn Morshower | Agent Kendricks | Phillip Newton | ||
Brandon Keener | Emilio | Lance Brooks | ||
Kevin Daniels | Sergeant Bullock | Bouncer (Sleeper) | ||
Joel David Moore | Deputy Director Sheldon Tunney | Karl | ||
Patrick Fischler | Ryan Webb | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | ||
Annie Wersching | Samantha Martell | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | ||
Jenny Mollen | Dakota Hayes | Nina Ash | ||
John Billingsley | Eugene Goodman | Evan Royce | ||
Michael Maize | Aaron James | Artode | ||
Heroes | Clea DuVall | FBI Agent Audrey Hanson | Marcie Ross | |
Seth Green | Sam | Daniel Osbourne | ||
Carlease Burke | Nurse Hammer | Winslow | ||
Nicole Bilderback | Ms. Sakamoto | Unidentified Cordette (The Wish) | ||
Dominic Keating | Will | Blair | ||
Elisabeth Röhm | Lauren Gilmore | Kate Lockley | ||
Leonard Roberts | D.L. Hawkins | Forrest Gates | ||
Lawrence Turner | Jogger | Hank (Parting Gifts) | ||
Colby French | Hank | Tay | ||
Chanie Costello | Hot Girl | Inga | ||
Julie Costello | Hot Girl | Ilsa | ||
Todd Stashwick | Eli | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | ||
Erik Betts | Scary Guy | Brown/a Turok-Han/Demon (Get It Done)/Keeper of the Name | ||
Edwin Hodge | Young Charles Deveaux | Keenan | ||
Matt North | Linderman's Guard | Stephen Kramer | ||
Cory Hardrict | Hype Wilson | Ray | ||
Franc Ross | Danny Pine | Razor | ||
Jonathan Goldstein | Male Citizen | Mike (Life Serial) | ||
Christopher May | Adam | Unidentified male customer | ||
David Meunier | Snyder / Scientist | Rat-faced Demon | ||
Steve Tom | Steve | Stephen Mills | ||
Joss Yenque | Edward | Cult of Ul-thar Leader | ||
Mark Harelik | DHS Officer | Kurskov | ||
Kevin Christy | Claire's Boss | Josh (Sunnydale High) | ||
Riki Lindhome | Car Rental Girl | Cheryl (Him) | ||
Dania Ramirez | Maya Herrera | Caridad | ||
Bart McCarthy | Claremont | Nostroyev | ||
Mark Colson | Mr. Zern | Izzerial | ||
Irina Maleeva | Ivan's Wife | Goran Maid | ||
Mad Men | Mark Metcalf | Mayor Johnson | The Master/The First Evil | |
Danny Strong | Danny Siegel | Jonathan Levinson/The First Evil | ||
Patricia Bethune | Dr. Edna Keener | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | ||
Rick Zieff | Dr. Shelly Hecht | Mr. Whitmore | ||
Shannon Welles | Nellie Sterling | Magda Kalderash | ||
Nathan Anderson | Ronnie Gittridge | John Lee Walker | ||
Andy Umberger | Dr. Arnold Wayne | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Adam Kaufman | Bob Shaw | Parker Abrams | ||
Lauri Johnson | Carrie | Martha Straley | ||
Doug Tempos | Pat Wallace | Wasserman | ||
Jesse James | Zal | Ryan Anderson | ||
Chet Grissom | Wally Kostis | Clark | ||
Alastair Duncan | George Pelham | Collins | ||
Christina Hendricks | Joan Harris / Joan Holloway | Unidentified barmaid | ||
Rudolf Martin | Christian | Dracula | ||
Tom Beyer | Dale Vanderworth | Unidentified writer (Are You Now or Have You Been) | ||
Drew Wicks | Chet Wallace | Unidentified police officer (Untouched)/Blix | ||
Gareth Williams | Mr. Wheatley | Mr. Chaulk | ||
Stewart Skelton | Colonel | Harold Jeakins | ||
Rich Hutchman | Bud Campbell | Jack Carlson | ||
Randy Thompson | Joe Simonds | Aaron Kriegel | ||
Keith Allan | Steven Chase | Unidentified lunatic (Listening to Fear) | ||
Evan Arnold | Leonard | Shempire | ||
Oliver Muirhead | John Echolls | Philip | ||
James Pomichter | Kissing Couple | Zorn | ||
Darby Stanchfield | Helen Bishop | Denise | ||
Norma Michaels | Older Woman | Helen Bointon | ||
Frank Novak | Curtis | Mr. Bointon | ||
Loanne Bishop | Barb | Unidentified 911 Operator | ||
Michael Dempsey | Marty Hasselbach | Irv Kraigle | ||
Pat Skipper | Tom Pruitt | McCarthy | ||
Kate Norby | Carol McCardy | Elisabeth | ||
David Denman | Jerry Fanning | Skip | ||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Dorothy | Bellamy | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Carlton Hanson | Dylan Blim | ||
Stephanie Courtney | Marge | Gwen (Dad) | ||
Sunny Mabrey | Shelly | Allison | ||
Tony Pasqualini | Sandy Orcutt | Harlan Elster | ||
Casey Sander | John Gibbons | Anthony Harris | ||
Jan Hoag | Edith Schilling | Carol Harris | ||
Vincent Kartheiser | Pete Campbell | Connor | ||
Anthony Starke | Gerald Brady | Tyke | ||
Heidi Fecht | Laura Crespy | Mrs. Raiden | ||
Kevin Christy | Stu Rogison | Josh (Sunnydale High) | ||
Randy Oglesby | Walter Veith | Oliver Seidel | ||
Josh Braaten | Walt | Torg | ||
Jack Kehler | Morris Mann | Manjet | ||
Rob Nagle | Agent Landingham | Robson | ||
Tawny Rene Hamilton | Elaine | Trish (Shiny Happy People) | ||
Patrick Fischler | Jimmy Barrett | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | ||
Jim Abele | Jack Konig | Laurence Reilly | ||
Jacqueline Hahn | Charlotte Stevens | Unidentified Judge (Conviction) | ||
Mark Kelly | Dale | Reese | ||
Peter Breitmayer | Raymond Garvey | Desmond Keel | ||
Christopher Gehrman | Sean Fillmore | Rudy | ||
Mark Colson | Bill Shepard | Izzerial | ||
Married with Children | Julie Benz | Sascha | Darla | |
Nicholas Brendon | Guy in Ray-Ray's Gang | Alexander Harris | ||
David Boreanaz | Frank | Angel/The Master/Grace Newman/Marcus Roscoe/Stefan | ||
Jean Speegle Howard | Claire/Ceil/Sylvia/Old Lady | Natalie French | ||
Gregory White | Coach | Herrold | ||
Armin Shimerman | Mr. Lovejoy | Principal Snyder | ||
Brian Reddy | Checker | Bob Munroe | ||
Larry Bagby | Clements | Larry Blaisdell | ||
Julie Michaels | Cage Dancer | Julia | ||
Ken Thorley | Jury Foreman | Neal R. | ||
Lorna Scott | Rita | Ms. Beakman | ||
Richard Assad | Fanatic | Dragon's Cove owner | ||
Mary-Pat Green | Marge/Mary Pat/Mary-Pat/Max | Joan | ||
John Patrick White | Little Floyd | Pete Clarner | ||
Phill Lewis | George | Stephen Platt | ||
Lee Arenberg | Sal | Tiernan | ||
Michael Philip | Chopper | Unidentified announcer | ||
David Wells | Sandy | Cheese Man | ||
Todd Susman | Bill Ellis | Magnus Bryce | ||
Danica Sheridan | Matilda/Belinda | Yeska | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Jimmy/Baby | Olaf | ||
Oliver Muirhead | Mr. Blithers | Phillip | ||
Mike Hagerty | Coroner | Mike (Happy Anniversary) | ||
Mik Scriba | Mr. Blum | Sam | ||
Tom McCleister | Ike | Mother of the Vile Excrement | ||
Rance Howard | Reverend / Edwin | Marcus Roscoe/Angel | ||
Gary Grubbs | Delbert / Cal Stevens | Roger Burkle | ||
Jack Jozefson | Prison Guard | Rusty (Smashed) | ||
Brent Hinkley | Cletus | Manny Rocha | ||
Pat Crawford Brown | Bingo Caller | Wig Lady | ||
Troy Brenna | Footballer | Nezzla demon/Avilas | ||
Steven Hack | Lou | Lionel | ||
Jan Hoag | Checker | Carol Harris | ||
Dana Lee | Master Po | Takeshi Morimoto | ||
Victor Raider-Wexler | Floyd Babcock | Magnus Hainsley | ||
William Utay | Dean / Bum | Hainsley's butler | ||
Susan Slome | Becca | Cindy Rabinowitz | ||
[Marvel Cinematic Universe] | Chad Lindberg | Dwight Frye | David Kirby | |
James Marsters | Victor Stein | Spike/The First Evil | ||
Seth Green | Howard the Duck | Daniel Osbourne | ||
James MacDonald | Agent Jacobson | Paul Stein | ||
Jack Conley | Colonel Ernst Mueller | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Meredith Salenger | Lilly Ellison | Grace Newman | ||
Chad Todhunter | Charlie Weapons Tech | Rickie Thomas | ||
Alexis Denisof | The Other | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce | ||
Lilli Birdsell | Lucy Bauer | Sharon Reichler | ||
Derek Hughes | Human Resources Executive/The Amazing Mertz | Neil | ||
Deney Pierce | Agent Messner/Soldier/Flatbed Truck Driver | Vic (Kailiff Demon) | ||
Leonard Roberts | Happy Sam Sawyer | Forrest Gates | ||
Sean Gunn | Kraglin Obfonteri | Lucas/Mars | ||
Jeremy Renner | Clint Barton/Hawkeye | Penn | ||
Ken Marino | Joseph Manfredi | Wilson Christopher | ||
Mark Ginther | Extremis Soldier | Dealer Head Demon/Lasovic | ||
J. August Richards | Michael Peterson/Deathlok | Charles Gunn | ||
Angel Parker | Catherine Wilder | Veronica | ||
Erik Betts | Helicopter Pilot | Brown/a Turok-Han/Demon (Get It Done)/Keeper of the Name | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Anton Petrov | Unidentified Monk of Dagon | ||
Brian Tee | Toshiro Mori | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Stacey Yorkes | Virginia Bryce | ||
Kevin Weisman | Dale Yorkes | Dreg | ||
Brendan Wayne | Jiaying's Assistant | Mike (Happy Anniversary) | ||
Jarrod Crawford | Lead HYDRA Agent | Rondell | ||
Darin Cooper | Techie | Peter Harkes | ||
Thomas Kopache | Doctor Miklos Kozlov | Denver | ||
Stephanie Nash | Doctor Wilton | Mrs. Kramer | ||
Alan Heitz | Bookish Man Graham | Slook | ||
Amy Acker | Audrey Nathan | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Steven Hack | Albert/Patient | Lionel | ||
Casey Sander | Thomas Gloucester | Anthony Harris | ||
Troy Brenna | Frost Giant | Nezzla Demon/Avilas | ||
Tanoai Reed | Security Guard Fighting Happy Hogan | Local Boy | ||
Brittany Ishibashi | Tina Minoru | Vivian | ||
Glenn Morshower | General Jacobs | Phillip Newton | ||
Nathan Fillion | Monstrous Inmate/Simon Williams | Caleb | ||
Annie Wershing | Leslie Dean | Margaret | ||
Michael Shamus Wiles | Bartender | Spanky | ||
Michael Maize | Dink | Artode | ||
Christopher Gerhman | Taylor | Rudy | ||
Joel Polis | The Banker | Franklin | ||
No Ordinary Family | Julie Benz | Stephanie Powell | Darla | |
Eric Balfour | Lucas Winnick | Jesse McNally | ||
Krissy Carlson | Young Stephanie Powell | Emily Djiemanowicz | ||
Greg Collins | Armed Guard | Keith | ||
John Kapelos | Derek | Ronald Meeks | ||
Amy Acker | Amanda Grayson | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
John Rubinstein | Dr. Klein | Linwood Murrow | ||
Jeff Denton | Pete | Stevie/Pelletti | ||
Kay Panabaker | Daphne Powell | Mesektet | ||
Annie Wersching | Michelle Cotten | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | ||
Michael Maize | Ben | Artode | ||
Once Upon a Time | Eion Bailey | August W. Booth/Pinocchio | Kyle DuFours | |
James Marsters | sir Mordred | Spike / The First Evil | ||
Christopher Gorham | Wizard of Oz/Walsh | James Stanley | ||
Harry Groener | Martin | Richard Wilkins / The First Evil | ||
Emma Caulfield | Blind Witch | Anya Jenkins | ||
Lee Arenberg | Grumpy | Tiernan | ||
Henri Lubatti | Lumière | Head vampire | ||
Tony Amendola | Marco/Gepetto | Thesulac Demon | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Arlo | Olaf | ||
Eric Lange | Prince Leopold | Lubber Demon | ||
Lily Knight | Witch | Gronx | ||
Amy Acker | Nova/Sister Astrid | Winifred Burkle / Illyria | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Fast Food Worker | Gavin Park | ||
Sunny Mabrey | Glinda | Allison | ||
Dania Ramirez | Jacinda/Cinderella | Caridad | ||
Sam Witwer | Mr. Hyde | John Stoler | ||
Patrick Fischler | Isaac Heller | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | ||
Roseanne | Alyson Hannigan | Jan | Willow Rosenberg | |
Jean Speegle Howard | Irene Cornelli | Natalie French | ||
J. Robin Miller | Edelweiss girl in love | Laura Egler | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Audience Member | Daryl Epps | ||
Carlease Burke | Police Woman | Winslow | ||
Spice Williams | Cincinatti Patti | Patrice/Debbie | ||
Lorna Scott | Nurse | Ms. Beakman | ||
Nancy Lenehan | Happy Customer | Pat | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Jay | Kakistos | ||
Gary Bullock | Ghost of Hallowe'en Future | Shrouded Man | ||
Glenn Quinn | Mark Healy | Allen Francis Doyle | ||
Lee Arenberg | Ghost of Hallowe'en Past | Tiernan | ||
Kathryn Joosten | Carol, woman in dance class/Supermarket customer | Genevieve Holt | ||
David Wells | Protester | Cheese Man | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Teenage Dan | Olaf | ||
Thomas Kopache | Donald Bobeck | old Denver | ||
Rae'Ven Larrymore Kelly | Geena Williams | Lisa | ||
Michael Dempsey | Ray | Irv Kraigle | ||
Clara Bryant | Lisa Healy | Molly | ||
Joel Polis | Pete | Captain Franklin | ||
Smallville | Rutger Hauer | Morgan Edge | Lothos | |
James Marsters | Milton Fine / Brainiac / Brainiac 5 | Spike/The First Evil | ||
Leonard Roberts | Nam-Ek | Forrest Gates | ||
J.P. Manoux | Edgar Cole | Frank Gilnitz | ||
Amy Adams | Jodi Melville | Beth Maclay | ||
Tony Todd | Earl Jenkins | Vyasa | ||
Shonda Farr | Sasha Woodman | April | ||
Jordan Belfi | Mack | Ryan (Smashed) | ||
Nichole Hiltz | Simone Charcot | Diana (Seeing Red) | ||
Azura Skye | Amy Palmer | Cassandra Newton/The First Evil | ||
Zachery Ty Bryan | Eric Marsh | Peter Nicols | ||
Kevin Daniels | Greg Flynn | Bouncer (Sleeper) | ||
Sam Witwer | Davis Bloome | John Stoler | ||
Bradley Stryker | Deadshot | Talky meat | ||
Supernatural | Julie Benz | Layla Rourke | Darla | |
Charisma Carpenter | Maggie Stark | Cordelia Chase / Prima Ballerina / Jasmine | ||
Mercedes McNab | Lucy | Harmony Kendall | ||
Chad Lindberg | Ash | David Kirby | ||
Tamara Braun | Cindy Cassity | Tara (vampire) | ||
James Marsters | Don Stark | Spike / The First Evil | ||
Jack Conley | Sheriff Al Britton | Gib Cain / Sahjhan | ||
Jack Plotnick | Ian Johnston | Allan Finch | ||
Harry Groener | Professor Morrison | Richard Wilkins / The First Evil | ||
David Haydn-Jones | Arthur Ketch | Hobson | ||
Jeff Kober | Randall | Zachary Kralik / Rack | ||
Aldis Hodge | Jake Talley | Unidentified Masked Teen | ||
Bryan Cuprill | George | Roy | ||
Amber Benson | Lenore | Tara Maclay | ||
Henri Lubatti | Bobby's Reaper | Head vampire | ||
Rob Benedict | Chuck Shurley | Jape | ||
Todd Stashwick | Dracula/Shapeshifter | Vocah / M'Fashnik Demon | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Rita Johnson | Virginia Bryce | ||
Mark Rolston | Alastair | Boone (demon) | ||
Amy Acker | Andrea Barr | Winifred Burkle / Illyria | ||
Keith Szarabajka | Donatello Redfield | Daniel Holtz | ||
Robert Peters | Deputy Hein | Arney | ||
John Rubenstein | Charlie the Magician | Linwood Murrow | ||
Aimee Garcia | Nancy Fitzgerald | Cynthia York | ||
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | John Winchester | Sam Ryan | ||
Brittany Ishibashi | Maggie Zeddmore | Vivian | ||
Felicia Day | Charlene Bradbury | Violet | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Cassie Robinson | Vaughne | ||
David Monahan | Father Thomas Gregory | Garrett | ||
Annie Wersching | Susan Thompson | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | ||
Bradley Stryker | Ted and Tony | Talky meat | ||
Kristin Richardson | Jenny | Tracy Bellows | ||
David Mattey | Luther Garland | Behemoth Lorne | ||
Treva Etienne | Tamiel | Emil | ||
Ridge Canipe | Young Dean Winchester | Tommy | ||
That'70s Show | Alyson Hannigan | Suzy Simpson | Willow Rosenberg | |
J. Robin Miller | Laura Egler | |||
Seth Green | Mitch Miller | Daniel Osbourne | ||
Wendy Worthington | Customer | Lunch Lady | ||
Nancy Lenehan | Nina's Mom | Pat | ||
Eliza Dushku | Sarah | Faith Lehane | ||
Michelle Nordin | Heather | Rachel (Fear, Itself) | ||
Ted Kairys | Mediator | Ben Straley | ||
Mark Ankeny | Cameraman / Camera Man / Pharmacist | Dean Guerrero | ||
Jerry Lambert | Bank Rep | Rick | ||
Bob Morrisey | Doctor | Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)/Gregson | ||
Tommy Hinkley | Cop | Claude Mulvihill | ||
Cheryl White | Mrs. Anderson | Claire Jeakins | ||
Amy Adams | Kat Peterson | Beth Maclay | ||
Tom Kiesche | Mr. Romine | Broomfield | ||
Jim Piddock | TV Announcer | The Valet | ||
Cynthia Lamontagne | Rhonda | Lydia | ||
Shonda Farr | Rachel | April | ||
Todd Duffey | Guy | Murk | ||
Alexandra Lee | Kid | Young Buffy Summers | ||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Stew's Mom | Bellamy | ||
Kavan Reece | Chip | Justin (Sunnydale) | ||
Dave Power | Big Marine | Zack | ||
Joey Hiott | young Josh Harris | |||
Easton Gage | Unidentified young boy (Ground State) | |||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Angie Barnett | Vaughne | ||
Rachel Bilson | Christy | Colleen | ||
Tru Calling | Eliza Dushku | Tru Davies | Faith Lehane/Buffy Summers | |
Kal Penn | Steven | Hunt/Unidentified psychic demon | ||
Leonard Roberts | Blake | Forrest Gates | ||
Christina Hendricks | Alyssa | Unidentified barmaid | ||
Clare Kramer | Alex Reynolds | Glorificus/The First Evil | ||
Wade Andrew Williams | Carl Neesan | Gregor | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Mark Evans | Dylan Blim | ||
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | Geoffrey Pine | Sam Ryan | ||
Courtnee Draper | Melissa Sumner | Annabelle | ||
Alec Newman | Michael Mancuso | Drogyn | ||
The Vampire Diaries/The Originals | Persia White | Abby Bennett Wilson | Aura (Sunnydale)/Agnes Bellfleur | |
Bianca Lawson | Emily Bennett | Kendra Young | ||
Tod Stashwick | Father Kieran O'Connell | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | ||
Leah Pipes | Camille O'Connell | Stephanie Sharp | ||
Gina Torres | Bree | Jasmine | ||
Annie Wersching | Lily Salvatore | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | ||
Veronica Mars | Alyson Hannigan | Trina Echolls | Willow Rosenberg | |
Charisma Carpenter | Kendall Casablancas | Cordelia Chase / Prima Ballerina / Jasmine | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Beefy Deputy | Daryl Epps | ||
Gil Birmingham | Leonard Lobo | Bodyguard | ||
Wendy Worthington | Drugstore Clerk | Lunch Lady | ||
Jack McGee | Mr. Murphy | Doug Perren | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Mel Stoltz | Kakistos | ||
Christian Clemenson | Abel Koontz | Balthazar | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Evelyn Bugby | Mrs. Finkle/Patience | ||
Adam Kaufman | André | Parker Abrams | ||
Adam Bitterman | David "Curly" Moran | Gachnar | ||
Denney Pierce | French Teacher | Vic (Kailiff Demon) | ||
Kristin Dattilo | Carla Cotter | Harriet Doyle | ||
Maury Sterling | Deputy Lyles | Barney | ||
Ken Marino | Vinnie Van Lowe | Wilson Christopher | ||
Jesse James | J.D. Sansone | Ryan Anderson | ||
Chet Grissom | INS Agent | Clark | ||
John Maynard | Ned Applegate | Whitman | ||
Chris Babers | Jack | Henry | ||
Charlie Weber | Glen | Ben Wilkinson | ||
Steve Rankin | Lloyd Blankenship | Mr. Maclay | ||
Cynthia Lamontagne | Catherine Lenova | Lydia | ||
Charles Duckworth | Kelvin Moore | Glenn | ||
Laura Roth | Nicki | Sophie | ||
Mel Fair | Doctor | Tentacle Demon | ||
Deborah Zoe | Joanna | Mistress Meerna | ||
Britanny Ishibashi | Emi | Vivian | ||
Zachery Ty Bryan | Caz Truman | Peter Nicols | ||
Lisa Jay | Melinda Button | Linda | ||
Courtnee Draper | Darcy | Annabelle | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Rain | Vaughne | ||
Patrick Fischler | Russell Marchant | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | ||
Rodney Rowland | Liam Fitzpatrick | Corbin Fries | ||
Roy Werner | Barry Randall | Heinreich | ||
Carole Raphaëlle Davis | Sabirah Krimani | Ilona Costa Bianchi | ||
Witches of East End | James Marsters | Mason Tarkoff | Spike/The First Evil | |
Bianca Lawson | Eva Gardiner/Selina/Eva Callero | Kendra Young | ||
Tom Lenk | Hudson Rafferty | Cyrus/Andrew Wells | ||
The X Files/The Lone Gunmen | Brian Thompson | Alien Bounty Hunter | Luke/The Judge | |
Stephen Tobolowsky | Adam Burgess | Robert Flutie | ||
David Brisbin | Doctor | Mr. Anderson | ||
Chad Lindberg | Bobby Rich | David Kirby | ||
Chasen Hampton | Hungry Guy | Elliot | ||
Lenora May | Ms. Britton | Mrs. Jackson | ||
Dom Magwili | Mr. Ng | Unidentified Doctor (Nightmares) | ||
Brian Reddy | Big Fritz | Bob Munroe | ||
Seth Green | Emil | Daniel Osbourne | ||
Marjorie Lovett | Elaine Tanner | Mrs. Parker | ||
James Parks | Agent Terry Sullivan | Tector Gorch | ||
Vincent Schiavelli | Lanny | Enyos of the Kalderash | ||
Willie Garson | Henry Weems/Quinton 'Roach' Freely | Don | ||
Mimi Paley | Young Samantha | Young Buffy Summers | ||
Brian Poth | Gabe Rotter | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You) | ||
John Hawkes | Phillip Padgett | George (janitor) | ||
Jack McGee | Bob Danfous | Doug Perren | ||
Zitto Kazann | Caballero | Kalderash Elder | ||
Jeremy Roberts | George Vincent | Kakistos | ||
Jennifer Hetrick | Sharon Skinner | Ms. Moran | ||
Roger W. Morrissey | Übermenscher | Hans and Gretta Strauss' real form/Taparrich | ||
Harris Yulin | Cardinak Augustine O'Fallon | Quentin Travers | ||
Jeff Kober | Bear | Zachary Kralik/Rack | ||
Channon Roe | Derek Banks | Jack O'Toole | ||
Andy Umberger | Special Agent Chesty Short | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Gary Bullock | Tall George | Shrouded Man | ||
Robert Arce | Thor's Hammer | Mr. Beach | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Bo Merkle | Unidentified vampire lackey (Choices) | ||
Mike Rad | Randy | Rookie | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Gracie O'Connor | Christina Clarke | ||
Michael Mantell | Dr. James Riley | Oliver Simon | ||
Vyto Ruginis | Lt. Bianco | Russell Winters | ||
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Malcom Wiggins | Manny the Pig | ||
Susan Lee Hoffman | Lisa Ianelli | Martha Tyson | ||
Brent Sexton | Steven Melnick/Gravedigger | Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces) | ||
Stephen M. Porter | Harold Spuller | Jack | ||
Beth Grant | Iris Finster | Maude Pearson | ||
John Mahon | General Wegman | Trevor Lockley | ||
Ron Marasco | Doctor | Allen Lloyd | ||
Anthony Anselmi | Paramedic | Unidentified partier | ||
Colby French | Deputy | Tay | ||
Jesse James | Poorboy | Ryan Anderson | ||
Kate Boyer | Dr. Lisa Holland | Paige Anderson | ||
Ashley Edner | Michelle Critendon | Stephanie Anderson | ||
Patience Cleveland | Arbutus Ray | Nun (I've Got You Under My Skin) | ||
Chet Grissom | Detective | Clark | ||
Henri Lubatti | Dr. Wilkinson | Head vampire | ||
Kathryn Joosten | Agent Edie Boal | Genevieve Holt | ||
Conor O'Farrell | Sheriff Ciolino | McNamara | ||
Adam Vernier | Driver | Kendrick | ||
Joe Basile | Lead Guard | Lenny Edwards | ||
Sam Anderson | US Attorney Leamus | Holland Manners | ||
David Wells | Mr. Babbitt | Cheese Man | ||
Bob Morrisey | Dr. Simon Bruin/Dr. Vinet | Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)/Gregson | ||
John Kapelos | Special Agent Fordyce | Roland Meeks | ||
Tony Amendola | Cigarette Smoking Pontiff | Unidentified Thesulac Demon | ||
Michael Bailey Smith | Guard | Toth | ||
Paul Hayes | Jay Gilmore | Unidentified nightwatchman II (No Place Like Home) | ||
Cheryl White | Third Nurse | Claire Jeakins | ||
Steve Rankin | Field Agent/US Marshal Joe Daddo | Mr. Maclay | ||
Patrick Kilpatrick | Randall Cooper | Paul Lanier | ||
William Forward | Funeral Director | Isaacs | ||
Kevin Weisman | Anson Stokes | Dreg | ||
W. Earl Brown | Robert Fassl | M. James Menlo | ||
Tony Todd | Augustus Cole | Vyasa | ||
Nick Chinlund | Donald Pfaster | Ellis | ||
Jamie McShane | Injured Soldier | Unidentified demon (Redefinition) / Unidentified Pylean Rebel II | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Mike Raskub | Olaf | ||
Mark Rolston | Richard Odin/Bud LaPierre | Boone (demon) | ||
Frank Novak | Captain Raybert Fellowes | Mr. Bointon | ||
Darin Cooper | Ray Hoese | Peter Harkes | ||
Marie Chambers | Guard | Francine Sharp | ||
Steven Barr | Courier Guard | Atkinson | ||
Thomas Kopache | General Thomas Callahan | old Denver | ||
Michael Dempsey | Sheriff | Irv Kraigle | ||
Mik Scriba | Lt. Kraskow | Sam | ||
Nicolas Surovy | Dr. Daniel Waterston | Hunt Acrey | ||
Pat Skipper | William Scully, Jr. | McCarthy | ||
Leland Crooke | Dr. Haspliss | Lillian/Sebassis | ||
Wade Williams | Ray Pearce | Gregor | ||
Susan Blommaert | Phyllis Paddock | Vakma | ||
Lee Reherman | Yuri Volkov | The Captain | ||
Keith Szarabajka | Anthony Tipet | Daniel Holtz | ||
Christian Hastings | Soldier | Unidentified vampire (Heartthrob) | ||
David Denman | Wallace Schiff | Skip | ||
Rance Howard | Old Doctor | Marcus Roscoe | ||
Noel Gugliemi | First Gangbanger | Vince/Driver Vamp (Deep Down) | ||
Gary Grubbs | Sheriff Tom Arens/Fire Captain Miles Cooles | Roger Burkle | ||
Jennifer Griffin | Dr. Miryum | Trish Burkle | ||
Robert Peters | Sergeant | Arney | ||
Adam Lieberman | Officer Philbrick | Carl | ||
Jose Yenque | Soledad Buente | Cult of Ul-thar leader | ||
Brent Hinkley | Brother Andrew | Manny Rocha | ||
Alan Henry Brown | Second Carpool Man | Nahdrah Prince/Demon Bartender (Villains) | ||
George Wallace | Bertram Mueller | Stewart Burns | ||
Patrick St. Esprit | Dark-Suited Man | Jenoff | ||
Megan Corletto | Amber Lynn LaPierre | young Gwen Raiden | ||
Clayton Rohner | Daryl Mootz | Lee DeMarco | ||
Glenn Morshower | Kendall Hart | Phillip Newton | ||
Randy Oglesby | Revend SamuelMackey | Oliver Seidel | ||
Vladimir Kulich | Olafsson | The Beast | ||
Michael Chinyamurindi | Dr. Solomon Merkmallen | Ashet | ||
Christopher Neiman | First Carpool Man | Francis | ||
Dana Lee | Yee | Takeshi Morimoto | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Rustic Woman | Anne Pratt | ||
David Figlioli | Dale Potts | Unidentified vampire leader | ||
Rodney Rowland | Ed Jerse | Corbin Fries | ||
Michael Shamus Wiles | Black-Haired Man | Spanky | ||
John Billingsley | Timothy Landau | Evan Royce | ||
Susan Slome | Woman at Overeaters Anonymous | Cindy Rabinowitz | ||
Lindsey Ginter | Crew Cut Man | Commander Petrie | ||
Adam Baldwin | Knowle Rohrer | Marcus Hamilton | ||
Jared Poe | FBI Cadet Rudolph Hayes | Carlos (demon) |