No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 2,040: | Line 2,040: | ||
| [[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]] |
| [[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | rowspan=" |
+ | | rowspan="177" | [http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0321021// Without a Trace] |
| Nicholas Brendon |
| Nicholas Brendon |
||
| Edger |
| Edger |
||
Line 2,425: | Line 2,425: | ||
|[[The Valet]] |
|[[The Valet]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
+ | | Jamie McShane |
||
+ | | |
||
+ | | [[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)]]/[[Unidentified Pylean Rebel II]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
|Kris Iyer |
|Kris Iyer |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 2,647: | Line 2,651: | ||
|Gina Torres |
|Gina Torres |
||
| |
| |
||
− | + | |[[Jasmine]] |
|
|- |
|- |
||
|Chane't Johnson |
|Chane't Johnson |
||
Line 2,681: | Line 2,685: | ||
|[[Matthew Fries]] |
|[[Matthew Fries]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
+ | |Jacqueline Hahn |
||
+ | | |
||
+ | | [[Unidentified judge (Conviction)]] |
||
|T.J. Thyne |
|T.J. Thyne |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 2,700: | Line 2,707: | ||
| |
| |
||
|[[Eli]] |
|[[Eli]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Susan Slome |
||
+ | | |
||
+ | | [[Cindy Rabinowitz]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Navi Rawat |
|Navi Rawat |
Revision as of 19:58, 12 October 2017
This is a page for Buffy the Vampire Slayer and Angel cast and crew members that have appeared on other TV shows.
TV Show | Actor/Actress | Characters | Role on Buffyverse | ||
All My Children | Sarah Michelle Gellar | Kendall Hart | Buffy Summers/James Stanley/Faith Lehane/Buffybot/The First Evil | ||
Ryan Bittle | JR Chandler | Mitch Fargo | |||
Tamara Braun | Reese Williams | Tara (vampire) | |||
Ara Celi | Raquel Dion Santos | Inca Mummy | |||
James G. MacDonald | Rod | Paul Stein | |||
Lauren E. Roman | Laura Kirk English | Nancy Doyle | |||
Margaret Easley | Mrs. Horne | Gerhardt | |||
David Bickford | Justice of the Peace | Cargo Inspector (Hero) | |||
P.J. Marino | Federal Agent | Peter Wilkers | |||
Will Kempe | Dr. Donovan Hillard | Seth Anderson | |||
Sven Holmberg | Sven the Masseuse / Guru | Ty | |||
Jordi Vilasuso | Dr. Griffin Castillo | Dixon | |||
Rudolf Martin | Anton Lang | Dracula | |||
Michelle Trachtenberg | Lilly Benton Montgomery | Dawn Summers | |||
Scott Thompson Baker | Dr. Craig Lawson | Unidentified Actor (Are You Now or Have You Ever Been) | |||
Steve Rankin | Jerry Benson | Mr. Maclay | |||
Nicolas Surovy | Mike Roy | Hunt Acrey | |||
Daniel Dae Kim | Dr. Kim | Gavin Park | |||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Dr. Massey | Anne Pratt | |||
Tristine Skyler | Tiffany | Holly | |||
Merle Dandridge | Lois | Lacey Shepard | |||
Sarah Thompson | Cynthia | Eve (Wolfram & Hart) | |||
Nick Jaine | Hacker | Sahrvin Clan leader | |||
Roy Werner | Zach's Lawyer Roger | Heinreich | |||
Beverly Hills, 90210 | Luke Perry | Dylan McKay | Oliver Pike | ||
David Arquette | Dennis 'Diesel' Stone | Benny Jacks | |||
Hilary Swank | Carly Reynolds | Kimberly Hannah | |||
Michele Abrams | Amanda Peyser | Jennifer Walkens | |||
Ken Lerner | Jerry Korman | Robert Flutie | |||
Teddy Lane Jr. | INS Officer | Bouncer (The Harvest) | |||
Gregory White | Awards Host | Herrold | |||
Robia LaMorte | Jill Fleming | Jenny Calendar/The First Evil | |||
Lenora May | Desk Nurse | Mrs. Jackson | |||
Terry Cain | Jo | Mrs. Tishler | |||
J. Robin Miller | Leah | Laura Egler | |||
Johnny Green | Frat Guy | Way Cool Guy | |||
Denise Dowse | Mrs. Yvonne Teasley/Professor Harriet Strathmore | Ms. Miller | |||
Ingo Neuhaus | Special Ticket Taker | Daryl Epps | |||
Seth Green | Wayne | Daniel Osbourne | |||
Jordana Spiro | Carrie Knox | Callie Anderson | |||
Greg Vaughan | Cliff Yeager | Richard Anderson | |||
Robin Atkin Downes | Richard | Machida/Pockla demon | |||
Jarrad Paul | Brian | Marvin | |||
Eric Saiet | Rick Ajami | Dalton | |||
Patricia Bethune | Bad Comic | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | |||
Rick Zieff | Bobby Pandolfo | Mr. Whitmore | |||
Jennie Chester | Marissa | Katherine Wexford | |||
Juanita Jennings | Mrs. Holcomb | Wilkinson | |||
Mary-Pat Green | Jail Matron | Joan | |||
Harrison Young | Grandpa Ed Taylor | old Rickie Thomas | |||
Jennifer Hetrick | Kim | Ms. Moran | |||
Billy Maddox | Mr. Patch | Frawley | |||
Emma Caulfield | Susan Keats | Anya Jenkins | |||
Nathan Anderson | Ron | John Lee Walker | |||
Nick Cornish | Chet | Guy Matthews | |||
Michael Cudlitz | Tony Miller | Big Bob | |||
Keith Brunsmann | Unidentified vampire lackey | ||||
Andrea Baker | Julie Muntz | Rhonda (The Prom) | |||
Tom Bellin | Judge | Gold | |||
Glenn Quinn | Party Jock | Allen Francis Doyle | |||
Tracy Middendorf | Laura Kingman | Christina Clarke | |||
Paige Moss | Tara Marks | Veruca | |||
Jennifer Tung | Receptionist | Unidentified Talamour female victim | |||
Walter Jones | Guy in Hall | Edward | |||
Kristin Dattilo | Melissa Coolidge | Harriet Doyle | |||
Randall Slavin | Taz Botel | Male Oracle | |||
Heather Stephens | Katie | Shari | |||
Rob Benedict | Student | Jape | |||
Rainbow Borden | Joe | Danny Marquez | |||
David Wells | Pharmacist | Cheese Man | |||
Brian Turk | Tiny | Mort | |||
David Kagen | Attorney | Unidentified candle salesman | |||
James Wellington | Super | Unidentified Night Watchman (No Place Like Home) | |||
William Forward | Tournament President/Richard Cohen | Isaacs | |||
Dwayne Barnes | G-Loc | Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon) | |||
Tony Todd | Dr. Julius Tate | Vyasa | |||
Evan Arnold | Johnnie Garrett | Unidentified vampire (The Trial) | |||
Steven Barr | Don | Atkinson | |||
Mushond Lee | Will | Jackson (The Thin Dead Line) | |||
Shonda Farr | Holly | April | |||
Kevin Fry | Officer Thompson | A Skilosh Demon | |||
Mik Scriba | Repossessor | Sam | |||
Michael Dempsey | Colin's travel agent | Irv Kraigle | |||
Daniel Dae Kim | Dr. Sturla | Gavin Park | |||
Gary Grubbs | Borst | Roger Burkle | |||
Raymond O'Connor | Curtis Bray | Teeth | |||
Pat Crawford Brown | Salvation Army Soldier | Wig Lady | |||
Eric Bruskotter | Belligerent Guy | Brian (zombie) | |||
Jason Carter | Roy Randolph | Repo Demon | |||
Antony Starke | The Cowboy | Tyke | |||
Clayton Rohner | Dr. Fox | Lee DeMarco | |||
Joyce Guy | Doctor | Hawkins (Selfless) | |||
Tina Morasco | Kimberly | Mrs. Pritchard | |||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Sheila Silver | Anne Pratt | |||
Danny Woodburn | Lou | Finger eating demon | |||
Lisa Ann Cabasa | Lunch Girl | Injured Girl | |||
Danny Mora | Everardo | Número Cinco | |||
Joel Polis | Pharmacist | Captain Franklin | |||
Scott Klace | Fireman | Mr. Fury | |||
Bart McCarthy | Willard Reiner | Nostroyev | |||
Jennie Vaughn | Gail | Tommy's Mom | |||
Jaime Bergman | Trish Jansen | Amanda (Time Bomb) | |||
Bones | David Boreanaz | Seeley Booth | Angel/The Master/Grace Newman/Marcus Roscoe/Stefan | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | Deputy | Bouncer (The Harvest) | |||
Robin Riker | Nadia Blake | Catherine Madison | |||
Geoff Meed | Dax | Andrew Borba/Mag | |||
Brian Gross | Kyle Montrose | Tor Hauer | |||
David Brisbin | Judge Watkins | Mr. Anderson | |||
Terry Cain | Pat Richards | Mrs. Tishler | |||
Clea Duvall | McKenna Grant | Marcie Ross | |||
Ryan Bittle | Brock Vorback | Mitch Fargo | |||
Denise Dowse | Sherry Bannon | Ms. Miller | |||
Brent Jennings | Plant Supervisor | Absalom) | |||
Gregory Scott Cummins | Henry Gerber | Big Ugly | |||
Wendy Way | Parishioner | Dierdre Page | |||
Carlease Burke | Joyce Hewitt | Winslow | |||
Bianca Lawson | Albie | Kendra Young | |||
Jeremy Ratchford | ATM | Lyle Gorch | |||
James Parks | Sheriff Dawes | Tector Gorch | |||
Wendy Worthington | Waitress | Lunch Lady | |||
Brian Poth | Jeremy Walford | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You) | |||
Miriam Flynn | Fancie Von Mertens | Ellen Frank | |||
Jack McGee | Roy Bloom | Doug Perren | |||
Criminal Minds/Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior/Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders | Luke Perry | Benjamin Cyrus | Oliver Pike | ||
Candy Clark | Sandy Jareau | Joyce Summers | |||
Nicholas Brendon | Kevin Lynch | Alexander Harris | |||
Charisma Carpenter | Ms Gates | Cordelia Chase/ Prima Ballerina / Jasmine | |||
Carmine Giovinazzo | Det. Danny Messer | Chris Boal | |||
Mercedes McNab | Brooke Lombardini | Harmony Kendall | |||
Christopher Doyle | Roscoe Gulch | Colin | |||
Musetta Vander | Miriam Nell | She-Mantis | |||
Geoff Meed | Eugene Leland | Andrew Borba/Mag | |||
Chad Lindberg | Tony | David Kirby | |||
Lenora May | Rose Hayward | Mrs. Jackson | |||
Denise Dowse | Yvonne Burns | Ms. Miller | |||
Juliet Landau | Catherine Heathridge | Drusilla | |||
Clayne Crawford | C. Vincent | Rodney Munson | |||
Robin Atkin Downes | Lachlan McDermott | Machida/Pockla Demon | |||
Will Rothhaar | Cory Bridges | James | |||
James McDonald | Det. Dennison | Paul Stein | |||
Jeremy Ratchford | Boris | Lyle Gorch | |||
Jack Conley | John Summers | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | |||
Lorna Scott | Kathy | Ms. Beakman | |||
Brian Poth | Peter Folkmore | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You) | |||
Jack McGee | Detective Brustin | Doug Perren | |||
Grimm | Will Rothhaar | Officer Jesse Acker | James (boy) | ||
Alexis Denisof | Viktor Albert Wilhelm George Beckendorf | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce | |||
Bailey Chase | Lucien Petrovitch | Graham Miller | |||
Josh Randall | Timothy Steinkellner | Unidentified bartender (Expecting) | |||
Henri Lubatti | Slivitch | Head vampire | |||
Sam Anderson | Rolek Porter | Holland Manners | |||
Brian Tee | Akira Kimura | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | |||
Brigid Brannagh | Sara Fisher | Virginia Bryce | |||
Nick Chinlund | Leo Taymor | Ellis | |||
Jamie McShane | Johnny Kreski | Unidentified demon (Redefinition)/Unidentified Pylean Rebel II | |||
Eric Lange | Dominick Spinner | Lubber Demon | |||
Amy Acker | Lena Marcinko | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | |||
Wade Williams | Mark Holloway | Gregor | |||
Susan Ruttan | Betty Frame | Doris Kroeger | |||
Azura Skye | Robin Steinkellner | Cassie Newton/The First Evil | |||
David Figlioli | Logan Cobb | Unidentified vampire leader | |||
Sam Witwer | Max | John Stoler | |||
Tawny Rene Hamilton | Nurse Christy Kane | Trish (Shiny Happy People) | |||
Patrick Fischler | Billy Capra | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | |||
Danny Mora | Benito | Número Cinco | |||
Michael Maize | Adrian Zayne | Artode | |||
Hawaii 5-0 | Julie Benz | Inspector Abby Dunn | Darla | ||
Brian Thompson | IA Detective Nicholas Cruz | Luke/The Judge | |||
Musetta Vander | Sheriff Alana Smith | She-Mantis | |||
James Marsters | Victor Hesse | Spike/The First Evil | |||
John Ritter | Mike Welles / Ryan Moore | Ted Buchanan | |||
Jeremy Ratchford | Chet | Lyle Gorch | |||
Willie Garson | Gerard Hirsch | Don | |||
Max Perlich | Sam Sherman | Whistler | |||
Jack McGee | Doug Perren | ||||
Adam Kaufman | Karl Strathern | Parker Abrams | |||
Elisabeth Röhm | Dr. Madison Gray | Kate Lockley | |||
Malia Mathis | Brenner's Co-Counsel / Cleaner | Rachel (Los Angeles) | |||
Brent Sexton | Marvin Osweiler / Kyle Kane | Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces) | |||
Greg Collins | Victor Wyatt | Keith | |||
Bai Ling | Esmerelda | Jhiera | |||
Colby French | ATF Special Agent Blake Kennedy | Tay | |||
Henri Lubatti | Lukas Janssen | Head vampire | |||
Maurice Compte | Levi Sosa | Chain | |||
Sam Anderson | Owen Sutherland | Holland Manners | |||
Todd Stashwick | Gil Scates | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | |||
Gareth Williams | Alan Pollard | Mr. Chaulk | |||
Brian Tee | Hideaki Kuroda / Ryu Nabushi | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | |||
Tony Todd | Jordan Nevins | Vyasa | |||
Daniel Dae Kim | Chin Ho Kelly | Gavin Park | |||
Ron Melendez | Paul Burnett | James (vampire) | |||
Adam Gordon | Henry Morris | Carl | |||
Kristoffer Polaha | Hank Weber | Dylan Blim | |||
Jordan Belfi | Spenser Owens | Ryan (Smashed) | |||
Aimee Garcia | Karla | Cynthia York | |||
Summer Glau | Maggie Hoapili | Prima Ballerina | |||
Ivana Milicevic | Natalie Reed / Nadia Lukovic | Samantha Finn | |||
Patrick St. Esprit | Vice Admiral Graham Rhodes | Jenoff | |||
Taonai Reed | Local Boy | ||||
Glenn Morshower | Agent Kendricks | Phillip Newton | |||
Brandon Keener | Emilio | Lance Brooks | |||
Joel David Moore | Deputy Director Sheldon Tunney | Karl | |||
Patrick Fischler | Ryan Webb | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | |||
Annie Wersching | Samantha Martell | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | |||
Jenny Mollen | Dakota Hayes | Nina Ash | |||
John Billingsley | Eugene Goodman | Evan Royce | |||
Michael Maize | Aaron James | Artode | |||
Heroes | Clea DuVall | FBI Agent Audrey Hanson | Marcie Ross | ||
Seth Green | Sam | Daniel Osbourne | |||
Carlease Burke | Nurse Hammer | Winslow | |||
Nicole Bilderback | Ms. Sakamoto | Unidentified Cordette (The Wish) | |||
Dominic Keating | Will | Blair | |||
Elisabeth Röhm | Lauren Gilmore | Kate Lockley | |||
Leonard Roberts | D.L. Hawkins | Forrest Gates | |||
Lawrence Turner | Jogger | Hank (Parting Gifts) | |||
Colby French | Hank | Tay | |||
Chanie Costello | Hot Girl | Inga | |||
Julie Costello | Hot Girl | Ilsa | |||
Todd Stashwick | Eli | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | |||
Erik Betts | Scary Guy | Brown/a Turok-Han/Demon (Get It Done)/Keeper of the Name | |||
Edwin Hodge | Young Charles Deveaux | Keenan | |||
Matt North | Linderman's Guard | Stephen Kramer | |||
Cory Hardrict | Hype Wilson | Ray | |||
Franc Ross | Danny Pine | Razor | |||
Jonathan Goldstein | Male Citizen | Mike (Life Serial) | |||
Christopher May | Adam | Unidentified male customer | |||
David Meunier | Snyder / Scientist | Rat-faced Demon | |||
Steve Tom | Steve | Stephen Mills | |||
Joss Yenque | Edward | Cult of Ul-thar Leader | |||
Mark Harelik | DHS Officer | Kurskov | |||
Kevin Christy | Claire's Boss | Josh (Sunnydale High) | |||
Riki Lindhome | Car Rental Girl | Cheryl (Him) | |||
Dania Ramirez | Maya Herrera | Caridad | |||
Bart McCarthy | Claremont | Nostroyev | |||
Mark Colson | Mr. Zern | Izzerial | |||
Irina Maleeva | Ivan's Wife | Goran Maid | |||
Mad Men | Mark Metcalf | Mayor Johnson | The Master/The First Evil | ||
Danny Strong | Danny Siegel | Jonathan Levinson/The First Evil | |||
Patricia Bethune | Dr. Edna Keener | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | |||
Rick Zieff | Dr. Shelly Hecht | Mr. Whitmore | |||
Shannon Welles | Nellie Sterling | Magda Kalderash | |||
Nathan Anderson | Ronnie Gittridge | John Lee Walker | |||
Andy Umberger | Dr. Arnold Wayne | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | |||
Adam Kaufman | Bob Shaw | Parker Abrams | |||
Lauri Johnson | Carrie | Martha Straley | |||
Doug Tempos | Wasserman | ||||
Jesse James | Zal | Ryan Anderson | |||
Chet Grissom | Wally Kostis | Clark | |||
Alastair Duncan | George Pelham | Collins | |||
Christina Hendricks | Joan Harris / Joan Holloway | Unidentified barmaid | |||
Rudolf Martin | Christian | Dracula | |||
Randy Thompson | Joe Simonds | Aaron Kriegel | |||
Drew Wicks | Chet Wallace | Unidentified police officer (Untouched)/Blix | |||
Gareth Williams | Mr. Wheatley | Mr. Chaulk | |||
Stewart Skelton | Colonel | Harold Jeakins | |||
Evan Arnold | Leonard | Shempire | |||
Oliver Muirhead | John Echolls | Philip | |||
James Pomichter | Kissing Couple | Zorn | |||
Darby Stanchfield | Helen Bishop | Denise | |||
Norma Michaels | Older Woman | Helen Bointon | |||
Frank Novak | Curtis | Mr. Bointon | |||
Loanne Bishop | Barb | Unidentified 911 Operator | |||
Michael Dempsey | Marty Hasselbach | Irv Kraigle | |||
Pat Skipper | Tom Pruitt | McCarthy | |||
Kate Norby | Carol McCardy | Elisabeth | |||
David Denman | Jerry Fanning | Skip | |||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Dorothy | Bellamy | |||
Kristoffer Polaha | Carlton Hanson | Dylan Blim | |||
Stephanie Courtney | Marge | Gwen (Dad) | |||
Sunny Mabrey | Shelly | Allison | |||
Tony Pasqualini | Sandy Orcutt | Harlan Elster | |||
Casey Sander | John Gibbons | Anthony Harris | |||
Jan Hoag | Edith Schilling | Carol Harris | |||
Vincent Kartheiser | Pete Campbell | Connor | |||
Anthony Starke | Gerald Brady | Tyke | |||
Heidi Fecht | Laura Crespy | Mrs. Raiden | |||
Kevin Christy | Stu Rogison | Josh (Sunnydale High) | |||
Randy Oglesby | Walter Veith | Oliver Seidel | |||
Josh Braaten | Walt | Torg | |||
Jack Kehler | Morris Mann | Manjet | |||
Rob Nagle | Agent Landingham | Robson | |||
Tawny Rene Hamilton | Elaine | Trish (Shiny Happy People) | |||
Patrick Fischler | Jimmy Barrett | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | |||
Jim Abele | Jack Konig | Laurence Reilly | |||
Mark Kelly | Dale | Reese | |||
Peter Breitmayer | Raymond Garvey | Desmond Keel | |||
Christopher Gehrman | Sean Fillmore | Rudy | |||
Mark Colson | Bill Shepard | Izzerial | |||
Married with Children | Julie Benz | Sascha | Darla | ||
Nicholas Brendon | Guy in Ray-Ray's Gang | Alexander Harris | |||
David Boreanaz | Frank | Angel/The Master/Grace Newman/Marcus Roscoe/Stefan | |||
Jean Speegle Howard | Claire/Ceil/Sylvia/Old Lady | Natalie French | |||
Gregory White | Coach | Herrold | |||
Armin Shimerman | Mr. Lovejoy | Principal Snyder | |||
Brian Reddy | Checker | Bob Munroe | |||
Larry Bagby | Clements | Larry Blaisdell | |||
Julie Michaels | Cage Dancer | Julia | |||
Ken Thorley | Jury Foreman | Neal R. | |||
Lorna Scott | Rita | Ms. Beakman | |||
Richard Assad | Fanatic | Dragon's Cove owner | |||
Mary-Pat Green | Marge/Mary Pat/Mary-Pat/Max | Joan | |||
John Patrick White | Little Floyd | Pete Clarner | |||
Phill Lewis | George | Stephen Platt | |||
Lee Arenberg | Sal | Tiernan | |||
Michael Philip | Chopper | Unidentified announcer | |||
David Wells | Sandy | Cheese Man | |||
Todd Susman | Bill Ellis | Magnus Bryce | |||
Danica Sheridan | Matilda/Belinda | Yeska | |||
Abraham Benrubi | Jimmy/Baby | Olaf | |||
Oliver Muirhead | Mr. Blithers | Phillip | |||
Mike Hagerty | Coroner | Mike (Happy Anniversary) | |||
Mik Scriba | Mr. Blum | Sam | |||
Tom McCleister | Ike | Mother of the Vile Excrement | |||
Rance Howard | Reverend / Edwin | Marcus Roscoe/Angel | |||
Gary Grubbs | Delbert / Cal Stevens | Roger Burkle | |||
Jack Jozefson | Prison Guard | Rusty (Smashed) | |||
Brent Hinkley | Cletus | Manny Rocha | |||
Pat Crawford Brown | Bingo Caller | Wig Lady | |||
Troy Brenna | Footballer | Unidentified Nezzla Demon/Avilas | |||
Steven Hack | Lou | Lionel | |||
Jan Hoag | Checker | Carol Harris | |||
Dana Lee | Master Po | Takeshi Morimoto | |||
Victor Raider-Wexler | Floyd Babcock | Magnus Hainsley | |||
William Utay | Dean / Bum | Hainsley's butler | |||
Susan Slome | Becca | Cindy Rabinowitz | |||
No Ordinary Family | Julie Benz | Stephanie Powell | Darla | ||
Eric Balfour | Lucas Winnick | Jesse McNally | |||
Krissy Carlson | Young Stephanie Powell | Emily Djiemanowicz | |||
Greg Collins | Armed Guard | Keith | |||
John Kapelos | Derek | Ronald Meeks | |||
Amy Acker | Amanda Grayson | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | |||
John Rubinstein | Dr. Klein | Linwood Murrow | |||
Jeff Denton | Pete | Stevie/Pelletti | |||
Kay Panabaker | Daphne Powell | Mesektet | |||
Annie Wersching | Michelle Cotten | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | |||
Michael Maize | Ben | Artode | |||
Once Upon a Time | Eion Bailey | August W. Booth/Pinocchio | Kyle DuFours | ||
James Marsters | sir Mordred | Spike / The First Evil | |||
Christopher Gorham | Wizard of Oz/Walsh | James Stanley | |||
Harry Groener | Martin | Richard Wilkins / The First Evil | |||
Emma Caulfield | Blind Witch | Anya Jenkins | |||
Lee Arenberg | Grumpy | Tiernan | |||
Henri Lubatti | Lumière | Head vampire | |||
Tony Amendola | Marco/Gepetto | Thesulac Demon | |||
Abraham Benrubi | Arlo | Olaf | |||
Eric Lange | Prince Leopold | Lubber Demon | |||
Lily Knight | Witch | Gronx | |||
Amy Acker | Nova/Sister Astrid | Winifred Burkle / Illyria | |||
Daniel Dae Kim | Fast Food Worker | Gavin Park | |||
Sunny Mabrey | Glinda | Allison | |||
Dania Ramirez | Jacinda/Cinderella | Caridad | |||
Sam Witwer | Mr. Hyde | John Stoler | |||
Patrick Fischler | Isaac Heller | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | |||
Roseanne | Alyson Hannigan | Jan | Willow Rosenberg | ||
Jean Speegle Howard | Irene Cornelli | Natalie French | |||
J. Robin Miller | Edelweiss girl in love | Laura Egler | |||
Ingo Neuhaus | Audience Member | Daryl Epps | |||
Carlease Burke | Police Woman | Winslow | |||
Spice Williams | Cincinatti Patti | Patrice/Debbie | |||
Lorna Scott | Nurse | Ms. Beakman | |||
Nancy Lenehan | Happy Customer | Pat | |||
Jeremy Roberts | Jay | Kakistos | |||
Gary Bullock | Ghost of Hallowe'en Future | Shrouded Man | |||
Glenn Quinn | Mark Healy | Allen Francis Doyle | |||
Lee Arenberg | Ghost of Hallowe'en Past | Tiernan | |||
Kathryn Joosten | Carol, woman in dance class/Supermarket customer | Genevieve Holt | |||
David Wells | Protester | Cheese Man | |||
Abraham Benrubi | Teenage Dan | Olaf | |||
Thomas Kopache | Donald Bobeck | old Denver | |||
Rae'Ven Larrymore Kelly | Geena Williams | Lisa | |||
Michael Dempsey | Ray | Irv Kraigle | |||
Clara Bryant | Lisa Healy | Molly | |||
Joel Polis | Pete | Captain Franklin | |||
Smallville | Rutger Hauer | Morgan Edge | Lothos | ||
James Marsters | Milton Fine / Brainiac / Brainiac 5 | Spike/The First Evil | |||
Leonard Roberts | Nam-Ek | Forrest Gates | |||
J.P. Manoux | Edgar Cole | Frank Gilnitz | |||
Amy Adams | Jodi Melville | Beth Maclay | |||
Tony Todd | Earl Jenkins | Vyasa | |||
Shonda Farr | Sasha Woodman | April | |||
Jordan Belfi | Mack | Ryan (Smashed) | |||
Nichole Hiltz | Simone Charcot | Diana (Seeing Red) | |||
Azura Skye | Amy Palmer | Cassandra Newton/The First Evil | |||
Zachery Ty Bryan | Eric Marsh | Peter Nicols | |||
Kevin Daniels | Greg Flynn | Bouncer (Sleeper) | |||
Sam Witwer | Davis Bloome | John Stoler | |||
Bradley Stryker | Deadshot | Talky meat | |||
Supernatural | Julie Benz | Layla Rourke | Darla | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Maggie Stark | Cordelia Chase / Prima Ballerina / Jasmine | |||
Mercedes McNab | Lucy | Harmony Kendall | |||
Chad Lindberg | Ash | David Kirby | |||
Tamara Braun | Cindy Cassity | Tara (vampire) | |||
James Marsters | Don Stark | Spike / The First Evil | |||
Jack Conley | Sheriff Al Britton | Gib Cain / Sahjhan | |||
Jack Plotnick | Ian Johnston | Allan Finch | |||
Harry Groener | Professor Morrison | Richard Wilkins / The First Evil | |||
David Haydn-Jones | Arthur Ketch | Hobson | |||
Jeff Kober | Randall | Zachary Kralik / Rack | |||
Aldis Hodge | Jake Talley | Unidentified Masked Teen | |||
Bryan Cuprill | George | Roy | |||
Amber Benson | Lenore | Tara Maclay | |||
Henri Lubatti | Bobby's Reaper | Head vampire | |||
Rob Benedict | Chuck Shurley | Jape | |||
Todd Stashwick | Dracula/Shapeshifter | Vocah / M'Fashnik Demon | |||
Brigid Brannagh | Rita Johnson | Virginia Bryce | |||
Mark Rolston | Alastair | Boone (demon) | |||
Amy Acker | Andrea Barr | Winifred Burkle / Illyria | |||
Keith Szarabajka | Donatello Redfield | Daniel Holtz | |||
Robert Peters | Deputy Hein | Arney | |||
John Rubenstein | Charlie the Magician | Linwood Murrow | |||
Aimee Garcia | Nancy Fitzgerald | Cynthia York | |||
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | John Winchester | Sam Ryan | |||
Brittany Ishibashi | Maggie Zeddmore | Vivian | |||
Felicia Day | Charlene Bradbury | Violet | |||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Cassie Robinson | Vaughne | |||
David Monahan | Father Thomas Gregory | Garrett | |||
Annie Wersching | Susan Thompson | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | |||
Bradley Stryker | Ted and Tony | Talky meat | |||
Kristin Richardson | Jenny | Tracy Bellows | |||
David Mattey | Luther Garland | Behemoth Lorne | |||
Treva Etienne | Tamiel | Emil | |||
Ridge Canipe | Young Dean Winchester | Tommy | |||
That'70s Show | Alyson Hannigan | Suzy Simpson | Willow Rosenberg | ||
J. Robin Miller | Laura Egler | ||||
Seth Green | Mitch Miller | Daniel Osbourne | |||
Wendy Worthington | Customer | Lunch Lady | |||
Nancy Lenehan | Nina's Mom | Pat | |||
Eliza Dushku | Sarah | Faith Lehane | |||
Michelle Nordin | Heather | Rachel (Fear, Itself) | |||
Ted Kairys | Mediator | Ben Straley | |||
Mark Ankeny | Cameraman / Camera Man / Pharmacist | Dean Guerrero | |||
Jerry Lambert | Bank Rep | Rick | |||
Bob Morrisey | Doctor | Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)/Gregson | |||
Tommy Hinkley | Cop | Claude Mulvihill | |||
Cheryl White | Mrs. Anderson | Claire Jeakins | |||
Amy Adams | Kat Peterson | Beth Maclay | |||
Tom Kiesche | Mr. Romine | Broomfield | |||
Jim Piddock | TV Announcer | The Valet | |||
Cynthia Lamontagne | Rhonda | Lydia | |||
Shonda Farr | Rachel | April | |||
Todd Duffey | Guy | Murk | |||
Alexandra Lee | Kid | Young Buffy Summers | |||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Stew's Mom | Bellamy | |||
Kavan Reece | Chip | Justin (Sunnydale) | |||
Dave Power | Big Marine | Zack | |||
Joey Hiott | young Josh Harris | ||||
Easton Gage | Unidentified young boy (Ground State) | ||||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Angie Barnett | Vaughne | |||
Rachel Bilson | Christy | Colleen | |||
Tru Calling | Eliza Dushku | Tru Davies | Faith Lehane/Buffy Summers | ||
Kal Penn | Steven | Hunt/Unidentified psychic demon | |||
Leonard Roberts | Blake | Forrest Gates | |||
Christina Hendricks | Alyssa | Unidentified barmaid | |||
Clare Kramer | Alex Reynolds | Glorificus/The First Evil | |||
Wade Andrew Williams | Carl Neesan | Gregor | |||
Kristoffer Polaha | Mark Evans | Dylan Blim | |||
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | Geoffrey Pine | Sam Ryan | |||
Courtnee Draper | Melissa Sumner | Annabelle | |||
Alec Newman | Michael Mancuso | Drogyn | |||
The Vampire Diaries/The Originals | Persia White | Abby Bennett Wilson | Aura (Sunnydale)/Agnes Bellfleur | ||
Bianca Lawson | Emily Bennett | Kendra Young | |||
Tod Stashwick | Father Kieran O'Connell | Vocah/M'Fashnik Demon | |||
Leah Pipes | Camille O'Connell | Stephanie Sharp | |||
Gina Torres | Bree | Jasmine | |||
Annie Wersching | Lily Salvatore | Margaret (Jasmaniac) | |||
Veronica Mars | Alyson Hannigan | Trina Echolls | Willow Rosenberg | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Kendall Casablancas | Cordelia Chase / Prima Ballerina / Jasmine | |||
Ingo Neuhaus | Beefy Deputy | Daryl Epps | |||
Gil Birmingham | Leonard Lobo | Bodyguard | |||
Wendy Worthington | Drugstore Clerk | Lunch Lady | |||
Jack McGee | Mr. Murphy | Doug Perren | |||
Jeremy Roberts | Mel Stoltz | Kakistos | |||
Christian Clemenson | Abel Koontz | Balthazar | |||
Bonita Friedericy | Evelyn Bugby | Mrs. Finkle/Patience | |||
Adam Kaufman | André | Parker Abrams | |||
Adam Bitterman | David "Curly" Moran | Gachnar | |||
Denney Pierce | French Teacher | Vic (Kailiff Demon) | |||
Kristin Dattilo | Carla Cotter | Harriet Doyle | |||
Maury Sterling | Deputy Lyles | Barney | |||
Ken Marino | Vinnie Van Lowe | Wilson Christopher | |||
Jesse James | J.D. Sansone | Ryan Anderson | |||
Chet Grissom | INS Agent | Clark | |||
John Maynard | Ned Applegate | Whitman | |||
Chris Babers | Jack | Henry | |||
Charlie Weber | Glen | Ben Wilkinson | |||
Steve Rankin | Lloyd Blankenship | Mr. Maclay | |||
Cynthia Lamontagne | Catherine Lenova | Lydia | |||
Charles Duckworth | Kelvin Moore | Glenn | |||
Laura Roth | Nicki | Sophie | |||
Mel Fair | Doctor | Tentacle Demon | |||
Deborah Zoe | Joanna | Mistress Meerna | |||
Britanny Ishibashi | Emi | Vivian | |||
Zachery Ty Bryan | Caz Truman | Peter Nicols | |||
Lisa Jay | Melinda Button | Linda | |||
Courtnee Draper | Darcy | Annabelle | |||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Rain | Vaughne | |||
Patrick Fischler | Russell Marchant | Ted (Magic Bullet Books) | |||
Rodney Rowland | Liam Fitzpatrick | Corbin Fries | |||
Roy Werner | Barry Randall | Heinreich | |||
Carole Raphaëlle Davis | Sabirah Krimani | Ilona Costa Bianchi | |||
Witches of East End | James Marsters | Mason Tarkoff | Spike/The First Evil | ||
Bianca Lawson | Eva Gardiner/Selina/Eva Callero | Kendra Young | |||
Tom Lenk | Hudson Rafferty | Cyrus/Andrew Wells | |||
Without a Trace | Nicholas Brendon | Edger | Alexander Harris | ||
Ken Lerner | Dr. Ron Forsythe | Robert Flutie | |||
Christopher Wiehl | Jay McCann | Owen Thurman | |||
Geoff Meed | John Burns | Andrew Borba/Mag | |||
Eion Bailey | Christopher Mayes | Kyle DuFours | |||
Edith Fields | Social Worker | Unidentified School Nurse | |||
Denise Dowse | Mrs. Ray | Mrs. Miller | |||
Brent Jennings | Earl Dooley | Absalom | |||
Tamara Braun | Kate Douglas | Tara (vampire) | |||
Melanie MacQueen | Agitated Woman | Mrs. Epps | |||
James Marsters | Det. Grant Mars | Spike/The First Evil | |||
Jason Hall | Jesse | Devon MacLeish | |||
Will Rothhaar | Matt Jameson | James (boy) | |||
Carlease Burke | Alicia Kline | Winslow | |||
Patricia Bethune | Maureen Russell | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | |||
James MacDonald | Kevin | Paul Stein | |||
Jack Conley | Mike Carter | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | |||
Juanita Jennings | Delores | Wilkinson | |||
John Hawkes | Terry Wicker | George (janitor) | |||
Christopher Gorham | Josh Abrams | James Stanley | |||
Jeremy Garrett | Luke Horton | Cameron Walker | |||
Jack McGee | Charlie Harvey | Doug Perren | |||
Chad Todhunter | Anton Becker/Bill Kowalski | Rickie Thomas | |||
Jeremy Roberts | Dave Connor | Kakistos | |||
Nicole Bilderback | Wendy Kim | Unidentified Cordette (The Wish) | |||
Nathan Anderson | John Lee Walker | ||||
Edward Edwards | Dr. Marsh | Travis/The First Evil | |||
Jordan Baker | Lisa Hyatt | Sheila Rosenberg | |||
Lindsay Taylor | Gretta Strauss | ||||
Channon Roe | Drew Anderson | Jack O'Toole | |||
Michael Cudltiz | Freddy Katan/Mark Casey | Big Bob | |||
Darrin Heames | Parker (zombie) | ||||
Alex Skuby | Brian | Vincent/Harlan | |||
Keram Malicki-Sánchez | Frederick Iverson | ||||
Keith Brunsmann | Unidentified vampire lackey | ||||
Bonita Friedericy | Sister Louise | Mrs. Finkle/Patience | |||
Tracy Middendorf | Christina Clarke | ||||
Vyto Ruginis | Russell Winters | ||||
Michael Mantell | Oliver Simon | ||||
Sam Pancake | Bobby (City of) | ||||
Pedro Pascal | Eddie | ||||
Robert Catrini | Riegert | ||||
Adam Kaufman | Parker Abrams | ||||
Lilli Birdsell | Sharon Reichler | ||||
Gilbert B. Combs | Bouncer (In the Dark) | ||||
Darris Love | Unidentified Hallmate Boy/George | ||||
Brent Sexton | Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces) | ||||
Eric Matheny | Colm | ||||
John Capodice | Tony Papazian | ||||
Ron Marasco | Allen Lloyd | ||||
Kevin Will | Heath | ||||
Lauri Johnson | Martha Straley | ||||
Margaret Easley | Gerhardt | ||||
Brooke Bloom | Nicole | ||||
Michelle Horn | Rayna | ||||
Maury Sterling | Barney | ||||
Jack Stehlin | Francis Angleman | ||||
P.J. Marino | Peter Wilkers | ||||
Colby French | Tay | ||||
Heather Stephens | Shari | ||||
Jeff Ricketts | Weatherby/Messenger | ||||
Mark Gantt | Unidentified courier demon | ||||
Christina Hendricks | Unidentified barmaid | ||||
John Maynard | Whitman | ||||
Scott William Winters | Jack MacNamara | ||||
Tamara Gorski | Rebecca Lowell | ||||
Francis Fallon | Dick | ||||
Conor O'Farell | McNamara | ||||
Sven Holmberg | Ty | ||||
Maurice Compte | Chain | ||||
Joe Basile | Lenny Edwards | ||||
Sam Anderson | Holland Manners | ||||
Michael Harney | Anthony Harris | ||||
Louise Claps | Unidentified Homeless woman | ||||
Rob Boltin | Johnny Fontaine | ||||
Bob Morrisey | Doctor | Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)/Gregson | |||
Melissa Marsala | Judy Kovacs | ||||
John Kapelos | Roland Meeks | ||||
Tommy Hinkley | Claude Mulvihill | ||||
Brett Rickaby | young Denver | ||||
Cathy Cohen | Unidentified building manager | ||||
Erik Betts | Brown/a Turok-Han/Demon (Get It Done)/Keeper of the Name | ||||
Ravil Isyanov | Unidentified Monk of Dagon | ||||
Paul Hayes | Unidentified Older Night Watchman | ||||
Cheryl White | Claire Jeakins | ||||
Kevin Rankin | Donald Maclay | ||||
Brian Tee | Unidentified medical intern (Family) | ||||
Brigid Brannagh | Virginia Bryce | ||||
Danica Sheridan | Yeska | ||||
Kali Rocha | Halfrek | ||||
Tony Todd | Vyasa | ||||
Robert Dolan | Robert Skale | ||||
Dwayne Barnes | Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon) | ||||
Tom Kiesche | Broomfield | ||||
Nick Chinlund | Ellis | ||||
Jim Piddock | The Valet | ||||
Jamie McShane | Unidentified demon (Redefinition)/Unidentified Pylean Rebel II | ||||
Kris Iyer | Nigel | ||||
Darby Stanchfield | Denise | ||||
Eric Lange | a Lubber Demon | ||||
Cory Hardrict | Ray | ||||
Darin Cooper | Peter Harkes | ||||
Kevin Fry | a Skilosh Demon | ||||
Loanne Bishop | Unidentified 911 Operator | ||||
Pat Healy | Doug Sanders | ||||
Mik Scriba | Sam | ||||
Daniel Dae Kim | Gavin Park | ||||
Lily Knight | Gronx | ||||
David Denman | Skip | ||||
Justin Shilton | Billy Blim/Munroe | ||||
Noel Gugliemi | Vince/Driver Vamp (Deep Down) | ||||
Jonathan Goldstein | Mike (Life Serial) | ||||
David J. Miller | Rat-faced Demon (Life Serial) | ||||
Kristoffer Polaha | Dylan Blim | ||||
Rey Gallegos | Sanchez | ||||
Amber Tamblyn | Janice Penshaw | ||||
Adam Gordon | Carl | ||||
Charles Duckworth | Glenn | ||||
Steve Tom | Stephen Mills) | ||||
Theresa Arrison | Johnny's Mom | ||||
John Rubinstein | Linwood Murrow | ||||
Jose Yenque | Cult of Ul-thar leader | ||||
Kasha Kropinski | Sarah Holtz | ||||
Jim Ortlieb | Harvey | ||||
Stephanie Courtney | Gwen (Dad) | ||||
Jordan Belfi | Ryan (Smashed) | ||||
Laurel Holloman | Justine Cooper | ||||
Jessa French | Cleo | ||||
Kirsten Nelson | Lorraine Ross | ||||
Sunny Mabrey | Allison | ||||
Tony Pasqualini | Harlan Elster | ||||
Ivana Milicevic | Samantha Finn | ||||
Jan Hoag | Carol Harris | ||||
Steven Gilborn | Rory Harris | ||||
Michael Harney | Anthony Harris | ||||
Ashleig Ann Wood | Sara Harris | ||||
Marina Benedict | Kim | ||||
Patrick St. Esprit | Jenoff | ||||
John Short | Phil Spivey | ||||
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown | Unidentified vampire (Villains) | ||||
Benita Krista Nall | Unidentified woman (Beneath You) | ||||
Belinda Waymouth | Lydia Thorpe | ||||
Tom Irwin | Elliot | ||||
Matt Koruba | Unidentified young boy (Same Time, Same Place) | ||||
Joyce Guy | Hawkins | ||||
Randy Oglesby | Oliver Seidel | ||||
Thad Luckinbill | R.J. Brooks | ||||
Brandon Keener | Lance Brooks | ||||
Rob Nagle | Robson | ||||
Iyari Limon | Kennedy | ||||
Amanda Fuller | Eve (Potential Slayer) | ||||
Josh Braaten | Torg | ||||
Gina Torres | Jasmine | ||||
Chane't Johnson | Martha Jane | ||||
Avery Kidd Waddell | Randall Golden | ||||
Kristin Richardson | Tracy Bellows | ||||
Christine Healy | Last Guardian | ||||
Sarah Thompson | Eve (Wolfram & Hart) | ||||
Marc Vann | Sparrow | ||||
Rodney Rowland | Corbin Fries | ||||
Jordan Garrett | Matthew Fries | ||||
Jacqueline Hahn | Unidentified judge (Conviction) | T.J. Thyne | Unidentified lawyer (Conviction) | ||
Victor Raider-Wexler | Magnus Hainsley | ||||
John Billingsley | Evan Royce | ||||
Michael Maize | Artode | ||||
Brendan Hines | Eli | ||||
Susan Slome | Cindy Rabinowitz | ||||
Navi Rawat | Dana | ||||
Alex S. Alexander | Carol (nurse) | ||||
Eyal Podell | Sam Lawson | ||||
Joel Polis | Captain Franklin | ||||
Lindsey Ginter | Commander Petrie | ||||
Scott Klace | Mr. Fury | ||||
Nick Spano | Spinelli | ||||
Roy Werner | Heinreich | ||||
Jeff Yagher | Ed | ||||
The X Files/The Lone Gunmen | Brian Thompson | Alien Bounty Hunter | Luke/The Judge | ||
Chad Lindberg | Bobby Rich | David Kirby | |||
Chasen Hampton | Hungry Guy | Elliot | |||
Lenora May | Ms. Britton | Mrs. Jackson | |||
Dom Magwili | Mr. Ng | Unidentified Doctor (Nightmares) | |||
Brian Reddy | Big Fritz | Bob Munroe | |||
Seth Green | Emil | Daniel Osbourne | |||
Marjorie Lovett | Elaine Tanner | Mrs. Parker | |||
James Parks | Agent Terry Sullivan | Tector Gorch | |||
Vincent Schiavelli | Lanny | Enyos of the Kalderash | |||
Willie Garson | Henry Weems/Quinton 'Roach' Freely | Don | |||
Mimi Paley | Young Samantha | Young Buffy Summers | |||
Brian Poth | Gabe Rotter | Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You) | |||
John Hawkes | Phillip Padgett | George (janitor) | |||
Jack McGee | Bob Danfous | Doug Perren | |||
Zitto Kazann | Caballero | Kalderash Elder | |||
Jeremy Roberts | George Vincent | Kakistos | |||
Jennifer Hetrick | Sharon Skinner | Ms. Moran | |||
Roger W. Morrissey | Übermenscher | Hans and Gretta Strauss' real form/Taparrich | |||
Harris Yulin | Cardinak Augustine O'Fallon | Quentin Travers | |||
Jeff Kober | Bear | Zachary Kralik/Rack | |||
Channon Roe | Derek Banks | Jack O'Toole | |||
Andy Umberger | Special Agent Chesty Short | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | |||
Gary Bullock | Tall George | Shrouded Man | |||
Robert Arce | Thor's Hammer | Mr. Beach | |||
Keith Brunsmann | Bo Merkle | Unidentified vampire lackey | |||
Mike Rad | Randy | Rookie | |||
Tracy Middendorf | Gracie O'Connor | Christina Clarke | |||
Michael Mantell | Dr. James Riley | Oliver Simon | |||
Vyto Ruginis | Lt. Bianco | Russell Winters | |||
Susan Lee Hoffman | Lisa Ianelli | Martha Tyson | |||
Brent Sexton | Steven Melnick/Gravedigger | Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces) | |||
Steven Porter | Harold Spuller | Jack | |||
Beth Grant | Iris Finster | Maude Pearson | |||
John Mahon | General Wegman | Trevor Lockley | |||
Colby French | Deputy | Tay | |||
Jesse James | Poorboy | Ryan Anderson | |||
Kate Boyer | Dr. Lisa Holland | Paige Anderson | |||
Ashley Edner | Michelle Critendon | Stephanie Anderson | |||
Patience Cleveland | Arbutus Ray | Nun (I've Got You Under My Skin) | |||
Chet Grissom | Detective | Clark | |||
Henri Lubatti | Dr. Wilkinson | Head vampire | |||
Kathryn Joosten | Agent Edie Boal | Genevieve Holt | |||
Conor O'Farrell | Sheriff Ciolino | McNamara | |||
Adam Vernier | Driver | Kendrick | |||
Joe Basile | Lead Guard | Lenny Edwards | |||
Sam Anderson | US Attorney Leamus | Holland Manners | |||
David Wells | Mr. Babbitt | Cheese Man | |||
Bob Morrisey | Dr. Simon Bruin/Dr. Vinet | Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)/Gregson | |||
John Kapelos | Special Agent Fordyce | Roland Meeks | |||
Tony Amendola | Cigarette Smoking Pontiff | Unidentified Thesulac Demon | |||
Michael Bailey Smith | Guard | Toth | |||
Cheryl White | Third Nurse | Claire Jeakins | |||
Steve Rankin | Field Agent/US Marshal Joe Daddo | Mr. Maclay | |||
Patrick Kilpatrick | Randall Cooper | Paul Lanier | |||
William Forward | Funeral Director | Isaacs | |||
Kevin Weisman | Anson Stokes | Dreg | |||
W. Earl Brown | Robert Fassl | M. James Menlo | |||
Tony Todd | Augustus Cole | Vyasa | |||
Nick Chinlund | Donald Pfaster | Ellis | |||
Jamie McShane | Injured Soldier | Unidentified demon (Redefinition) / Unidentified Pylean Rebel II | |||
Abraham Benrubi | Mike Raskub | Olaf | |||
Mark Rolston | Richard Odin/Bud LaPierre | Boone (demon) | |||
Frank Novak | Captain Raybert Fellowes | Mr. Bointon | |||
Darin Cooper | Ray Hoese | Peter Harkes | |||
Marie Chambers | Guard | Francine Sharp | |||
Steven Barr | Courier Guard | Atkinson | |||
Thomas Kopache | General Thomas Callahan | old Denver | |||
Michael Dempsey | Sheriff | Irv Kraigle | |||
Mik Scriba | Lt. Kraskow | Sam | |||
Nicolas Surovy | Dr. Daniel Waterston | Hunt Acrey | |||
Pat Skipper | William Scully, Jr. | McCarthy | |||
Leland Crooke | Dr. Haspliss | Lillian/Sebassis | |||
Wade Williams | Ray Pearce | Gregor | |||
Susan Blommaert | Phyllis Paddock | Vakma | |||
Lee Reherman | Yuri Volkov | The Captain | |||
Keith Szarabajka | Anthony Tipet | Daniel Holtz | |||
David Denman | Wallace Schiff | Skip | |||
Rance Howard | Old Doctor | Marcus Roscoe | |||
Noel Gugliemi | First Gangbanger | Vince/Driver Vamp (Deep Down) | |||
Gary Grubbs | Sheriff Tom Arens/Fire Captain Miles Cooles | Roger Burkle | |||
Jennifer Griffin | Dr. Miryum | Trish Burkle | |||
Robert Peters | Sergeant | Arney | |||
Jose Yenque | Soledad Buente | Cult of Ul-thar leader | |||
Brent Hinkley | Brother Andrew | Manny Rocha | |||
Alan Henry Brown | Second Carpool Man | Nahdrah Prince/Demon Bartender (Villains) | |||
George Wallace | Bertram Mueller | Stewart Burns | |||
Patrick St. Esprit | Dark-Suited Man | Jenoff | |||
Megan Corletto | Amber Lynn LaPierre | young Gwen Raiden | |||
Clayton Rohner | Daryl Mootz | Anne Pratt | |||
Glenn Morshower | Kendall Hart | Lee DeMarco | |||
Randy Oglesby | Revend SamuelMackey | Oliver Seidel | |||
Vladimir Kulich | Olafsson | The Beast | |||
Michael Chinyamurindi | Dr. Solomon Merkmallen | Ashet | |||
Christopher Neiman | First Carpool Man | Francis | |||
Dana Lee | Yee | Takeshi Morimoto | |||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Rustic Woman | Anne Pratt | |||
David Figlioli | Dale Potts | Unidentified vampire leader | |||
Rodney Rowland | Ed Jerse | Corbin Fries | |||
Michael Shamus Wiles | Black-Haired Man | Spanky | |||
John Billingsley | Timothy Landau | Evan Royce | |||
Susan Slome | Woman at Overeaters Anonymous | Cindy Rabinowitz | |||
Lindsey Ginter | Crew Cut Man | Commander Petrie | |||
Adam Baldwin | Knowle Rohrer | Marcus Hamilton |