FANDOM


(Supernatural: +Christian Kane/Lindsey McDonald)
 
(65 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a page for ''[[Buffy the Vampire Slayer]]'' and ''[[Angel]]'' cast and crew members that have appeared on other TV shows.
+
{{Edit}}
  +
This is a page for television series and franchises in which a notable number of ''[[Buffy the Vampire Slayer]]'' (series/[[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (film)|film]]) and ''[[Angel (series)|Angel]]'' cast members have appeared.
   
<center>
+
==''Alias''==
{| width="90%" align="" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" summary=""
+
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
| '''TV Show'''
+
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
| '''Actor/Actress'''
+
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
| '''Characters'''
+
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
| '''Role on Buffyverse'''
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="66" | '''''[https://m.imdb.com/title/tt0285333// Alias]'''''
+
|[[Rutger Hauer]]
| Rutger Hauer
+
|Anthony Geiger
| Anthony Geiger
+
|[[Lothos]]
| [[Lothos]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Pierrino Mascarino
+
|Pierrino Mascarino
| Science Ministry Official
+
|Science Ministry Official
| [[Thelonius]]
+
|[[Thelonius]]
|-
 
| Terry Cain
 
| C.I.A. techie
 
| [[Mrs. Tishler]]
 
|-
 
| Robin Sachs
 
| Hans Dietrich
 
| [[Ethan Rayne]]
 
|-
 
| Jennifer Hetrick
 
| Senator Diane Lewis
 
| [[Ms. Moran]]
 
|-
 
| Michael Nagy
 
| Letuza
 
| [[Alphonse]]/[[Jay-Don]]
 
|-
 
| Robert Arce
 
| Hobbes
 
| [[Mr. Beach]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Jimmy F. Skaggs
+
|Terry Cain
| Captain
+
|CIA techie
| [[Unidentified Courier]]
+
|[[Tishler]]
|-
 
| Jason Reed
 
| Lead CIA agent
 
| [[Unidentified vampire guard]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Bonita Friedericy
+
|[[Robin Sachs]]
| Joyce
+
|Hans Dietrich
| [[Mrs. Finkle]]/[[Patience]]
+
|[[Ethan Rayne]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tracy Middendorf
+
|Jennifer Hetrick
| Elsa Caplan
+
|Senator Diane Lewis
| [[Christina Clarke]])
+
|[[Moran]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lindsey Crouse
+
|[[Michael Nagy]]
| Dr. Carson Evans
+
|Letuza
| [[Maggie Walsh]]
+
|[[Alphonse]]/[[Jay-Don]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jennifer Tung
+
|Robert Arce
| Toni
+
|Hobbes
| [[Unidentified Talamour female victim]]
+
|[[Beach]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Yavnielli
+
|Jimmy F. Skaggs
| Driver/CIA Techie/Suited Agent
+
|Captain
| [[Lenny (In the Dark)]]
+
|[[Unidentified courier]]
|-
 
| Kevin West
 
| Agent Kelsey
 
| [[Marcus (vampire)|Marcus]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Thomas Rosales Jr.
+
|Jason Reed
| Nadia's Kidnaper
+
|Lead CIA agent
| [[Manny the Pig]]
+
|[[Unidentified vampire guard]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Denney Pierce
+
|Bonita Friedericy
| Ken Taylor/Nicolai Brechev
+
|Joyce
| [[Vic (Kailiff Demon)|Vic]]
+
|[[Finkle]]/[[Patience]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Greg Collins
+
|Tracy Middendorf
| Kenny
+
|Elsa Caplan
| [[Keith]]
+
|[[Christina Clarke]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Margaret Easley
+
|[[Lindsay Crouse]]
| Tammy Miller/Elena Vyasa
+
|Dr. Carson Evans
| [[Gerhardt]]
+
|[[Maggie Walsh]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Anthony Cistaro
+
|Jennifer Tung
| Michel Guinot
+
|Toni
| [[Trask]]/[[Ethros Demon]]
+
|[[Unidentified Talamour female victim]]
|-
 
| P.J. Marino
 
| Felon
 
| [[Peter Wilkers]]
 
|-
 
| Mark Gantt
 
| Balfour
 
| [[Unidentified courier demon]]
 
|-
 
| Glenda Morgan Brown
 
| Flight Attendant
 
| [[Liam's mother]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| John Patrick Clerkin
+
|Michael Yavnielli
| Priest
+
|Driver/CIA techie/Suited agent
| [[Unidentified priest]]
+
|[[Lenny (In the Dark)|Lenny]]
|-
+
|-
| Rob Benedict
+
|Kevin West
  +
|Agent Kelsey
  +
|[[Marcus (vampire)|Marcus]]
  +
|-
  +
|Thomas Rosales Jr.
  +
|Nadia's kidnaper
  +
|[[Manny the Pig]]
  +
|-
  +
|Denney Pierce
  +
|Ken Taylor/Nicolai Brechev
  +
|[[Vic (demon)|Vic]]
  +
|-
  +
|Greg Collins
  +
|Kenny
  +
|[[Keith]]
  +
|-
  +
|Margaret Easley
  +
|Tammy Miller/Elena Vyasa
  +
|[[Gerhardt]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Anthony Cistaro]]
  +
|Michel Guinot
  +
|[[Trask]]/[[Ethros demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|P. J. Marino
  +
|Felon
  +
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mark Gantt
  +
|Balfour
  +
|[[Unidentified courier demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Glenda Morgan Brown
  +
|Flight attendant
  +
|[[Liam's mother]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Patrick Clerkin
  +
|Priest
  +
|[[Unidentified priest]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rob Benedict
 
|Brodien
 
|Brodien
| [[Jape]]
+
|[[Jape]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Sven Holmberg
+
|Sven Holmberg
| Stranger
+
|Stranger
| [[Ty]]
+
|[[Ty]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Charles Constant
+
|Charles Constant
| Desk Attendant
+
|Desk attendant
| [[Howard]]
+
|[[Howard]]
|-
 
| Sharon Ferguson
 
|Bank Officer
 
| [[Sineya]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Tony Amendola
+
|[[Sharon Ferguson]]
| Tambor Barcelò
+
|Bank officer
| [[Thesulac Demon]])
+
|[[Sineya]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Cathy Cohen
+
|Tony Amendola
| Tour Guide
+
|Tambor Barcelò
| [[Unidentified building manager]]
+
|[[Unidentified Thesulac demon]]
|-
 
| Erik Betts
 
| Artifacts Thief /Guard/ Assassain
 
|[[Brown]]/a [[Turok-Han]]/[[Demon (Get It Done)]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Ravil Isyanov
+
|Cathy Cohen
| Luri Karpachev
+
|Tour guide
| [[Unidentified Monk of Dagon]]
+
|[[Unidentified building manager]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Stewart Skelton
+
|[[Erik Betts]]
| Public Defender
+
|Artifacts thief/Guard/Assassin
| [[Harold Jeakins]]
+
|[[Brown]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Peggy Goss
+
|Ravil Isyanov
|Attending Nurse
+
|Luri Karpachev
| [[Unidentified lunatic (Family)]]
+
|[[Unidentified monk of Dagon I|Unidentified monk of Dagon]]
|-
+
|-
| Ken Feinberg
+
|Stewart Skelton
|Mr. Sark's Driver
+
|Public defender
| [[Chaos Demon]]
+
|[[Harold Jeakins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Peggy Goss
  +
|Attending nurse
  +
|[[Unidentified lunatic (Family)|Unidentified lunatic]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ken Feinberg
  +
|Mr. Sark's driver
  +
|[[Unidentified chaos demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Kevin Weisman
 
|Kevin Weisman
Line 105: Line 105:
 
|[[Dreg]]
 
|[[Dreg]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Robert Dolan
+
|Robert Dolan
| Agent Barker
+
|Agent Barker
| [[Robert Skale]]
+
|[[Robert Skale]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tom Kiesche
+
|Tom Kiesche
 
|Agent Cooper
 
|Agent Cooper
| [[Broomfield]]
+
|[[Broomfield]]
|-
+
|-
| Evan Arnold
+
|Evan Arnold
| David
+
|David
| [[Shempire]]
+
|[[Shempire]]
|-
+
|-
| Jamie McShane
+
|Jamie McShane
| CIA Agent
+
|CIA agent
| [[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)|Unidentified demon]]/ [[Unidentified Pylean Rebel II|Pylean Rebel]]
+
|[[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Unidentified Pylean rebel II|Pylean rebel]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mark Rolston
+
|Mark Rolston
| Seth Lambert
+
|Seth Lambert
| [[Boone (demon)|Boone]])
+
|[[Boone (demon)|Boone]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Bob Jesser
+
|Bob Jesser
| Bill Johnson/Anatoly Sadova
+
|Bill Johnson/Anatoly Sadova
 
|[[Torto demon]]
 
|[[Torto demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Joel Grey
+
|Joel Grey
| Another Mr. Sloane
+
|Another Mr. Sloane
 
|[[Doc]]
 
|[[Doc]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Leland Crooke
+
|Leland Crooke
 
|Third Man
 
|Third Man
 
|[[Lillian]]/[[Sebassis]]
 
|[[Lillian]]/[[Sebassis]]
Line 141: Line 141:
 
|[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]]
 
|[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Michael Phenicie
+
|Michael Phenicie
| Lukas Basarov
+
|Lukas Basarov
 
|[[Silas]]
 
|[[Silas]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Bru Muller
+
|Bru Muller
| Hostage Negotiator
+
|Hostage negotiator
|[[Mr. Davis]]
+
|[[Davis (teacher)|Davis]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Sam Ayers
+
|Sam Ayers
|Anton / Man On Phone
+
|Anton/Man on phone
 
|[[Unidentified Baby Killer]]
 
|[[Unidentified Baby Killer]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Scott Donovan
+
|Scott Donovan
|American Tourist
+
|American tourist
 
|[[Jerry (Couplet)|Jerry]]
 
|[[Jerry (Couplet)|Jerry]]
|-
 
| Troy Brenna
 
| Russian Security
 
|[[Nezzla Demon]]/[[Avilas]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
|Glenn Morshower
+
|[[Troy Brenna]]
  +
|Russian security
  +
|[[Nezzla demon]]/[[Avilas]]
  +
|-
  +
|Glenn Morshower
 
|Marlon Bell
 
|Marlon Bell
 
|[[Phillip Newton]]
 
|[[Phillip Newton]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Stacey Scowley
+
|Stacey Scowley
|Sorority Girl
+
|Sorority girl
 
|[[Unidentified woman (Conversations with Dead People)|blond woman]]
 
|[[Unidentified woman (Conversations with Dead People)|blond woman]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Gina Torres
+
|[[Gina Torres]]
 
|Anna Espinosa
 
|Anna Espinosa
 
|[[Jasmine]]
 
|[[Jasmine]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Halsey
+
|Michael Halsey
 
|Professor Hoyt
 
|Professor Hoyt
 
|[[Rutherford Sirk]]
 
|[[Rutherford Sirk]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Heidi Dippold
+
|Heidi Dippold
|Executive Assistante
+
|Executive assistante
 
|[[Jill Ash]]
 
|[[Jill Ash]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Braeden Marcott
+
|Braeden Marcott
 
|Salesman
 
|Salesman
| [[Jacob Crane]]
+
|[[Jacob Crane]]
|-
+
|-
|Mark Kelly
+
|Mark Kelly
 
|Agent
 
|Agent
 
|[[Reese]]
 
|[[Reese]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Olga Vilner
+
|Olga Vilner
 
|Bridget
 
|Bridget
|[[Powerful one]]
+
|[[Powerful One]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nick Jaine
+
|Nick Jaine
 
|Dr. Maneesha Jain
 
|Dr. Maneesha Jain
 
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]]
 
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mark Colson
+
|Mark Colson
|OPS Director
+
|OPS director
 
|[[Izzerial]]
 
|[[Izzerial]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Lindsey Ginter
+
|Lindsey Ginter
 
|Mr. Johnson
 
|Mr. Johnson
|[[Commander Petrie]]
+
|[[Petrie]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Roy Werner
+
|Roy Werner
|Bomb Squad Leader
+
|Bomb squad leader
 
|[[Heinreich]]
 
|[[Heinreich]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Nick Spano
+
|Nick Spano
 
|Brother Angelo
 
|Brother Angelo
 
|[[Spinelli]]
 
|[[Spinelli]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Jared Poe
+
|Jared Poe
|Young Agent
+
|Young agent
 
|[[Carlos (demon)|Carlos]]
 
|[[Carlos (demon)|Carlos]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Jeff Yagher
+
|Jeff Yagher
 
|Greyson Wells
 
|Greyson Wells
 
|[[Ed]]
 
|[[Ed]]
 
|-
 
|-
|David Lee
+
|David Lee
|Bomb Squad Guy
+
|Bomb squad guy
 
|[[Alfonso]]
 
|[[Alfonso]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''All My Children''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="24" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0065272// All My Children]'''''
+
|[[Sarah Michelle Gellar]]
| [[Sarah Michelle Gellar]]
+
|Kendall Hart
| Kendall Hart
+
|[[Buffy Summers]]/[[James Stanley]]/[[Buffy Summers (Wishverse)|Buffy (Wishverse)]]/[[Faith Lehane]]/[[Buffybot]]/[[First Evil]]
| [[Buffy Summers]]/[[James Stanley]]/[[Faith Lehane]]/[[Buffybot]]/[[The First Evil]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Ryan Bittle
+
|Ryan Bittle
| JR Chandler
+
|JR Chandler
| [[Mitch Fargo]]
+
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tamara Braun
+
|Tamara Braun
| Reese Williams
+
|Reese Williams
| [[Tara (vampire)]]
+
|[[Tara (vampire)|Tara]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ara Celi
+
|Ara Celi
| Raquel Dion Santos
+
|Raquel Dion Santos
| [[Inca Mummy]]
+
|[[Inca Mummy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James G. MacDonald
+
|James G. MacDonald
| Rod
+
|Rod
| [[Paul Stein]]
+
|[[Paul Stein]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lauren E. Roman
+
|Lauren E. Roman
| Laura Kirk English
+
|Laura Kirk English
| [[Nancy Doyle]]
+
|[[Nancy Doyle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Margaret Easley
+
|Margaret Easley
| Mrs. Horne
+
|Mrs. Horne
| [[Gerhardt]]
+
|[[Gerhardt]]
 
|-
 
|-
| David Bickford
+
|David Bickford
| Justice of the Peace
+
|Justice of the Peace
| [[Cargo Inspector (Hero)]]
+
|[[Cargo Inspector (Hero)|Cargo inspector]]
 
|-
 
|-
| P.J. Marino
+
|P.J. Marino
| Federal Agent
+
|Federal agent
| [[Peter Wilkers]]
+
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Will Kempe
+
|Will Kempe
| Dr. Donovan Hillard
+
|Dr. Donovan Hillard
| [[Seth Anderson]]
+
|[[Seth Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Sven Holmberg
+
|Sven Holmberg
| Sven the Masseuse / Guru
+
|Sven the Masseuse/Guru
| [[Ty]]
+
|[[Ty]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jordi Vilasuso
+
|Jordi Vilasuso
| Dr. Griffin Castillo
+
|Dr. Griffin Castillo
| [[Dixon]]
+
|[[Dixon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rudolf Martin
+
|[[Rudolf Martin]]
| Anton Lang
+
|Anton Lang
| [[Dracula]]
+
|[[Dracula]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Michelle Trachtenberg]]
+
|[[Michelle Trachtenberg]]
| Lilly Benton Montgomery
+
|Lilly Benton Montgomery
| [[Dawn Summers]]
+
|[[Dawn Summers]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Scott Thompson Baker
+
|Scott Thompson Baker
| Dr. Craig Lawson
+
|Dr. Craig Lawson
| [[Unidentified Actor (Are You Now or Have You Ever Been)]]
+
|[[Unidentified actor (Are You Now or Have You Ever Been)|Unidentified actor]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Steve Rankin
+
|Steve Rankin
| Jerry Benson
+
|Jerry Benson
| [[Mr. Maclay]]
+
|[[Mr. Maclay]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nicolas Surovy
+
|Nicolas Surovy
| Mike Roy
+
|Mike Roy
| [[Hunt Acrey]]
+
|[[Hunt Acrey]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Daniel Dae Kim
+
|[[Daniel Dae Kim]]
| Dr. Kim
+
|Dr. Kim
| [[Gavin Park]]
+
|[[Gavin Park]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Caroline Lagerfelt
+
|[[Caroline Lagerfelt]]
| Dr. Massey
+
|Dr. Massey
| [[Anne Pratt]]
+
|[[Anne Pratt]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tristine Skyler
+
|Tristine Skyler
| Tiffany
+
|Tiffany
| [[Holly]]
+
|[[Holly (Sacrifice)|Holly]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Merle Dandridge
+
|Merle Dandridge
| Lois
+
|Lois
| [[Lacey Shepard]]
+
|[[Lacey Shepard]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Sarah Thompson
+
|[[Sarah Thompson]]
| Cynthia
+
|Cynthia
| [[Eve (Wolfram & Hart)]]
+
|[[Eve (Wolfram & Hart)|Eve]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nick Jaine
+
|Nick Jaine
| Hacker
+
|Hacker
| [[Sahrvin Clan leader]]
+
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Roy Werner
+
|Roy Werner
| Zach's Lawyer Roger
+
|Zach's lawyer/Roger
| [[Heinreich]]
+
|[[Heinreich]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Beverly Hills, 90210'' / ''90210''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="93" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0098749// Beverly Hills, 90210]'''''/'''''[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt1225901// 90210]'''''
+
|[[Luke Perry]]
| Luke Perry
+
|Dylan McKay
| Dylan McKay
+
|[[Pike]]
| [[Oliver Pike]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| David Arquette
+
|[[David Arquette]]
| Dennis 'Diesel' Stone
+
|Dennis "Diesel" Stone
| [[Benny Jacks]]
+
|[[Benny Jacks]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Hilary Swank
+
|[[Hilary Swank]]
| Carly Reynolds
+
|Carly Reynolds
| [[Kimberly Hannah]]
+
|[[Kimberly Hannah]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michele Abrams
+
|[[Michele Abrams]]
| Amanda Peyser
+
|Amanda Peyser
| [[Jennifer Walkens]]
+
|[[Jennifer Walkens]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ken Lerner
+
|[[Ken Lerner]]
| Jerry Korman
+
|Jerry Korman
| [[Robert Flutie]]
+
|[[Robert Flutie]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Teddy Lane Jr.
+
|Teddy Lane Jr.
| INS Officer
+
|INS officer
| [[Bouncer (The Harvest)]]
+
|[[Bouncer (The Harvest)|Unidentified bouncer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gregory White
+
|Gregory White
| Awards Host
+
|Awards host
| [[Herrold]]
+
|[[Herrold]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Robia LaMorte]]
+
|[[Robia LaMorte]]
| Jill Fleming
+
|Jill Fleming
| [[Janna of the Kalderash|Jenny Calendar]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Jennifer Calendar]]/[[First Evil]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lenora May
+
|Lenora May
| Desk Nurse
+
|Desk nurse
| [[Mrs. Jackson]]
+
|[[Mrs. Jackson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Terry Cain
+
|Terry Cain
| Jo
+
|Jo
| [[Mrs. Tishler]]
+
|[[Tishler]]
 
|-
 
|-
| J. Robin Miller
+
|J. Robin Miller
| Leah
+
|Leah
| [[Laura Egler]]
+
|[[Laura Egler]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Johnny Green
+
|Johnny Green
| Frat Guy
+
|Frat guy
| [[Way Cool Guy]]
+
|[[Way Cool Guy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Denise Dowse
+
|Denise Dowse
| Mrs. Yvonne Teasley/Professor Harriet Strathmore
+
|Mrs. Yvonne Teasley/Professor Harriet Strathmore
| [[Ms. Miller]]
+
|[[Ms. Miller]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ingo Neuhaus
+
|Ingo Neuhaus
| Special Ticket Taker
+
|Special ticket taker
| [[Daryl Epps]]
+
|[[Daryl Epps]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Seth Green
+
|[[Seth Green]]
| Wayne
+
|Wayne
| [[Daniel Osbourne]]
+
|[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jordana Spiro
+
|Jordana Spiro
| Carrie Knox
+
|Carrie Knox
| [[Callie Anderson]]
+
|[[Callie Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Greg Vaughan
+
|Greg Vaughan
| Cliff Yeager/Kai
+
|Cliff Yeager/Kai
| [[Richard Anderson]]
+
|[[Richard Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Robin Atkin Downes
+
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]]
| Richard
+
|Richard
| [[Machida]]/[[Pockla demon]]
+
|[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jarrad Paul
+
|Jarrad Paul
| Brian
+
|Brian
| [[Marvin]]
+
|[[Marvin]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Eric Saiet
+
|Eric Saiet
| Rick Ajami
+
|Rick Ajami
| [[Dalton]]
+
|[[Dalton]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Patricia Bethune
+
|Patricia Bethune
| Bad Comic
+
|Bad comic
| [[Kalish]]/[[Monica Frzylcka]]
+
|[[Kalish]]/[[Monica Frzylcka]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rick Zieff
+
|Rick Zieff
| Bobby Pandolfo/Director
+
|Bobby Pandolfo/Director
| [[Mr. Whitmore]]
+
|[[Whitmore]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jennie Chester
+
|Jennie Chester
| Marissa
+
|Marissa
| [[Katherine Wexford]]
+
|[[Katherine Wexford]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Andrew Ducote
+
|Andrew Ducote
| Nerdy Kid
+
|Nerdy kid
| [[Ryan (Killed by Death)]]
+
|[[Ryan (Killed by Death)|Ryan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Juanita Jennings
+
|Juanita Jennings
| Mrs. Holcomb
+
|Mrs. Holcomb
| [[Wilkinson]]
+
|[[Wilkinson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mary-Pat Green
+
|Mary-Pat Green
| Jail Matron
+
|Jail Matron
| [[Joan]]
+
|[[Joan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Harrison Young
+
|Harrison Young
| Grandpa Ed Taylor
+
|Grandpa Ed Taylor
| old [[Rickie Thomas]]
+
|[[Rickie Thomas]] (older)
 
|-
 
|-
| Jennifer Hetrick
+
|Jennifer Hetrick
| Kim
+
|Kim
| [[Ms. Moran]]
+
|[[Moran]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Billy Maddox
+
|Billy Maddox
| Mr. Patch
+
|Mr. Patch
| [[Frawley]]
+
|[[Frawley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Emma Caulfield]]
+
|[[Emma Caulfield]]
| Susan Keats
+
|Susan Keats
| [[Anya Jenkins]]
+
|[[Anya Jenkins]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nathan Anderson
+
|Nathan Anderson
| Ron
+
|Ron
| [[John Lee Walker]]
+
|[[John Lee Walker]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nick Cornish
+
|Nick Cornish
| Chet
+
|Chet
| [[Guy Matthews]]
+
|[[Guy Matthews]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Cudlitz
+
|Michael Cudlitz
| Tony Miller
+
|Tony Miller
| [[Big Bob]]
+
|[[Big Bob]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Keith Brunsmann
+
|Keith Brunsmann
 
|
 
|
| [[Unidentified vampire lackey]]
+
|[[Unidentified vampire lackey (Choices)|Unidentified vampire lackey]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Andrea Baker
+
|Andrea Baker
| Julie Muntz
+
|Julie Muntz
| [[Rhonda (The Prom)]]
+
|[[Rhonda (The Prom)|Rhonda]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tom Bellin
+
|Tom Bellin
| Judge
+
|Judge
| [[Gold]]
+
|[[Gold]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Glenn Quinn
+
|[[Glenn Quinn]]
| Party Jock
+
|Party jock
| [[Allen Francis Doyle]]
+
|[[Allen Francis Doyle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tracy Middendorf
+
|Tracy Middendorf
| Laura Kingman
+
|Laura Kingman
| [[Christina Clarke]]
+
|[[Christina Clarke]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Adam Kaufman
+
|[[Adam Kaufman]]
 
|Brock Paige
 
|Brock Paige
| [[Parker Abrams]]
+
|[[Parker Abrams]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Paige Moss
+
|[[Paige Moss]]
| Tara Marks
+
|Tara Marks
| [[Veruca]]
+
|[[Veruca]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Elisabeth Röhm
+
|[[Elisabeth Röhm]]
 
|Bitsy Epstein
 
|Bitsy Epstein
 
|[[Kate Lockley]]
 
|[[Kate Lockley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jennifer Tung
+
|Jennifer Tung
| Receptionist
+
|Receptionist
| [[Unidentified Talamour female victim]]
+
|[[Unidentified Talamour female victim]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Walter Jones
+
|Walter Jones
| Guy in Hall
+
|Guy in hall
| [[Edward]]
+
|[[Edward (Fear, Itself)|Edward]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kristin Dattilo
+
|Kristin Dattilo
| Melissa Coolidge
+
|Melissa Coolidge
| [[Harriet Doyle]]
+
|[[Harriet Doyle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Margaret Easley
+
|Margaret Easley
 
|Sister Mary Elisabeth
 
|Sister Mary Elisabeth
 
|[[Gerhardt]]
 
|[[Gerhardt]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Randall Slavin
+
|Randall Slavin
| Taz Botel
+
|Taz Botel
| [[The Oracles|Male Oracle]]
+
|[[The Oracles|Male Oracle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Heather Stephens
+
|Heather Stephens
| Katie
+
|Katie
| [[Shari]]
+
|[[Shari]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rob Benedict
+
|Rob Benedict
| Student
+
|Student
| [[Jape]]
+
|[[Jape]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rainbow Borden
+
|Rainbow Borden
| Joe
+
|Joe
| [[Danny Marquez]]
+
|[[Danny Marquez]]
 
|-
 
|-
| David Wells
+
|[[David Wells]]
| Pharmacist
+
|Pharmacist
| [[Cheese Man]]
+
|[[Cheese Man]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Turk
+
|Brian Turk
| Tiny
+
|Tiny
| [[Mort]]
+
|[[Mort]]
 
|-
 
|-
| David Kagen
+
|David Kagen
| Attorney
+
|Attorney
| [[Unidentified candle salesman]]
+
|[[Unidentified candle salesman]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Charlie Weber
 
|Charlie Weber
| Mark Holland
+
|Mark Holland
|[[Ben Wilkinson]]
+
|[[Benjamin Wilkinson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James Wellington
+
|James Wellington
| Super
+
|Super
| [[Unidentified Night Watchman (No Place Like Home)]]
+
|[[Unidentified nightwatchman I (No Place Like Home)|Unidentified nightwatchman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Drew Wicks
+
|Drew Wicks
| Used Car Salesman
+
|Used car salesman
| [[Unidentified police officer (Untouched)]]/[[Blix]]
+
|[[Unidentified police officer (Untouched)|Unidentified police officer]]/[[Blix]]
 
|-
 
|-
| William Forward
+
|William Forward
| Tournament President/Richard Cohen
+
|Tournament president/Richard Cohen
| [[Isaacs]]
+
|[[Isaacs]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Dwayne Barnes
+
|Dwayne Barnes
| G-Loc
+
|G-Loc
| [[Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon)]]
+
|[[Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon)|Lester]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tony Todd
+
|Tony Todd
| Dr. Julius Tate
+
|Dr. Julius Tate
| [[Vyasa]]
+
|[[Vyasa]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Evan Arnold
+
|Evan Arnold
| Johnnie Garrett
+
|Johnnie Garrett
| [[Unidentified vampire (The Trial)]]
+
|[[Unidentified vampire (The Trial)|Unidentified vampire]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jarrod Crawford
+
|Jarrod Crawford
| Proctor
+
|Proctor
| [[Rondell]]
+
|[[Rondell]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Steven Barr
+
|Steven Barr
| Don
+
|Don
| [[Atkinson]]
+
|[[Atkinson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mushond Lee
+
|Mushond Lee
| Will
+
|Will
| [[Jackson (The Thin Dead Line)]]
+
|[[Jackson (The Thin Dead Line)|Jackson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Shonda Farr
+
|[[Shonda Farr]]
| Holly
+
|Holly
| [[April]]
+
|[[April]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kevin Fry
+
|Kevin Fry
| Officer Thompson
+
|Officer Thompson
| A [[Skilosh Demon]]
+
|[[Skilosh demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mik Scriba
+
|Mik Scriba
| Repossessor
+
|Repossessor
| [[Sam]]
+
|[[Sam (Dead End)|Sam]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Dempsey
+
|Michael Dempsey
| Colin's travel agent
+
|Colin's travel agent
| [[Irv Kraigle]]
+
|[[Irv Kraigle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Daniel Dae Kim
+
|[[Daniel Dae Kim]]
| Dr. Sturla
+
|Dr. Sturla
| [[Gavin Park]]
+
|[[Gavin Park]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Lee Reherman
 
|Lee Reherman
Line 599: Line 602:
 
|Ron Melendez
 
|Ron Melendez
 
|Carter
 
|Carter
|[[James (vampire)]]
+
|[[James (vampire)|James]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gary Grubbs
+
|[[Gary Grubbs]]
| Borst
+
|Borst
| [[Roger Burkle]]
+
|[[Roger Burkle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Raymond O'Connor
+
|Raymond O'Connor
| Curtis Bray
+
|Curtis Bray
| [[Bro'os|Teeth]]
+
|[[Bro'os]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Pat Crawford Brown
+
|[[Pat Crawford Brown]]
| Salvation Army Soldier
+
|Salvation Army soldier
| [[Wig Lady]]
+
|[[Wig Lady]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Eric Bruskotter
+
|Eric Bruskotter
| Belligerent Guy
+
|Belligerent Guy
| [[Brian (zombie)]]
+
|[[Brian (zombie)|Brian]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Lee Garlington
 
|Lee Garlington
Line 621: Line 624:
 
|[[Jessica Harris]]
 
|[[Jessica Harris]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jason Carter
+
|Jason Carter
| Roy Randolph
+
|Roy Randolph
| [[Repo Demon]]
+
|[[Repo demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Kate Orsini
 
|Kate Orsini
 
|Judge
 
|Judge
|[[Unidentified Woman (Seeing Red)]]
+
|[[Unidentified woman (Seeing Red)|Unidentified woman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Antony Starke
+
|Antony Starke
| The Cowboy
+
|The Cowboy
| [[Tyke]]
+
|[[Tyke]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Clayton Rohner
+
|Clayton Rohner
| Dr. Fox
+
|Dr. Fox
| [[Lee DeMarco]]
+
|[[Lee DeMarco]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Sarah Hagan
+
|[[Sarah Hagan]]
 
|Alana
 
|Alana
|[[Amanda (Slayer)]]
+
|[[Amanda (Slayer)|Amanda]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Joyce Guy
+
|Joyce Guy
| Doctor
+
|Doctor
| [[Hawkins (Selfless)]]
+
|[[Hawkins (Selfless)|Hawkins]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tina Morasco
+
|Tina Morasco
| Kimberly
+
|Kimberly
| [[Mrs. Pritchard]]
+
|[[Pritchard]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Megalyn Echikunwoke
+
|Megalyn Echikunwoke
 
|Holly Strickler
 
|Holly Strickler
| [[Vaughne]]
+
|[[Vaughne]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Caroline Lagerfelt
+
|[[Caroline Lagerfelt]]
| Sheila Silver
+
|Sheila Silver
| [[Anne Pratt]]
+
|[[Anne Pratt]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Danny Woodburn
+
|Danny Woodburn
| Lou
+
|Lou
| [[Finger eating demon]]
+
|[[Finger eating demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lisa Ann Cabasa
+
|Lisa Ann Cabasa
| Lunch Girl
+
|Lunch Girl
| [[Injured Girl]]
+
|[[Injured Girl]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Danny Mora
+
|Danny Mora
| Everardo
+
|Everardo
| [[Número Cinco]]
+
|[[Número Cinco]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|John Billingsley
 
|John Billingsley
Line 673: Line 676:
 
|[[Evan Royce]]
 
|[[Evan Royce]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Joel Polis
+
|Joel Polis
| Pharmacist
+
|Pharmacist
| [[Captain Franklin]]
+
|[[Captain Franklin]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Scott Klace
+
|Scott Klace
| Fireman
+
|Fireman
| [[Mr. Fury]]
+
|[[Fury]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Bart McCarthy
+
|Bart McCarthy
| Willard Reiner
+
|Willard Reiner
| [[Nostroyev]]
+
|[[Nostroyev]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Roy Werner
+
|Roy Werner
| Guru's lawyer
+
|Guru's lawyer
| [[Heinreich]]
+
|[[Heinreich]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jennie Vaughn
+
|Jennie Vaughn
| Gail
+
|Gail
| [[Tommy's Mom]]
+
|[[Tommy's mother]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jaime Bergman
+
|Jaime Bergman
| Trish Jansen
+
|Trish Jansen
| [[Amanda (Time Bomb)]]
+
|[[Amanda (Time Bomb)|Amanda]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Bones''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="21" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0460627// Bones]'''''
+
|[[Nicole Bilderback]]
| [[David Boreanaz]]
+
|Eve Mayweather
| Seeley Booth
+
|[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]]
| [[Angel]]/[[The Master]]/[[Grace Newman]]/[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Stefan]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Teddy Lane Jr.
+
|[[David Boreanaz]]
| Deputy
+
|Seeley Booth
| [[Bouncer (The Harvest)]]
+
|[[Angel]]/[[Master]]/[[Grace Newman]]/[[Angel (Wishverse)]]/[[Angel (Cordy!verse)]]/[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Stefan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Robin Riker
+
|Teddy Lane Jr.
| Nadia Blake
+
|Deputy
| [[Catherine Madison]]
+
|[[Bouncer (The Harvest)|Bouncer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Geoff Meed
+
|[[Robin Riker]]
| Dax
+
|Nadia Blake
| [[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
+
|[[Catherine Madison]]/[[Amy Madison]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Gross
+
|[[Geoff Meed]]
| Kyle Montrose
+
|Dax
| [[Tor Hauer]]
+
|[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
 
|-
 
|-
| David Brisbin
+
|Brian Gross
| Judge Watkins
+
|Kyle Montrose
| [[Mr. Anderson]]
+
|[[Tor Hauer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Terry Cain
+
|David Brisbin
| Pat Richards
+
|Judge Watkins
| [[Mrs. Tishler]]
+
|[[Mr. Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Clea Duvall
+
|Terry Cain
| McKenna Grant
+
|Pat Richards
| [[Marcie Ross]]
+
|[[Tishler]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ryan Bittle
+
|[[Clea DuVall]]
| Brock Vorback
+
|McKenna Grant
| [[Mitch Fargo]]
+
|[[Marcie Ross]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Denise Dowse
+
|Ryan Bittle
| Sherry Bannon
+
|Brock Vorback
| [[Ms. Miller]]
+
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brent Jennings
+
|Denise Dowse
| Plant Supervisor
+
|Sherry Bannon
| [[Absalom]]
+
|[[Ms. Miller]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gregory Scott Cummins
+
|Brent Jennings
| Henry Gerber
+
|Plant supervisor
| [[Big Ugly]]
+
|[[Absalom]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Wendy Way
+
|Gregory Scott Cummins
| Parishioner
+
|Henry Gerber
| [[Dierdre Page]]
+
|[[Big Ugly]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Carlease Burke
+
|Bernard White
| Joyce Hewitt
+
|Albert Muir
| [[Winslow]]
+
|[[Unidentified tour guide]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bianca Lawson]]
+
|Wendy Way
| Albie
+
|Parishioner
| [[Kendra Young]]
+
|[[Diedre Page]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jeremy Ratchford
+
|Carlease Burke
| ATM
+
|Joyce Hewitt
| [[Lyle Gorch]]
+
|[[Winslow]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James Parks
+
|[[Bianca Lawson]]
| Sheriff Dawes
+
|Albie
| [[Tector Gorch]]
+
|[[Kendra Young]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Wendy Worthington
+
|[[Jeremy Ratchford]]
| Waitress
+
|ATM
| [[Lunch Lady]]
+
|[[Lyle Gorch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Poth
+
|[[James Parks]]
| Jeremy Walford
+
|Sheriff Dawes
| [[Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)]]
+
|[[Tector Gorch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Miriam Flynn
+
|Wendy Worthington
| Fancie Von Mertens
+
|Waitress
| [[Ellen Frank]]
+
|[[Unidentified lunch lady|Lunch lady]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack McGee
+
|Brian Poth
| Roy Bloom
+
|Jeremy Walford
| [[Doug Perren]]
+
|[[Unidentified boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)|Unidentified boy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Miriam Flynn
  +
|Fancie Von Mertens
  +
|[[Ellen Frank]]
  +
|-
  +
|Chad Todhunter
  +
|Don Morgan
  +
|[[Rickie Thomas]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Harry Groener]]
  +
|Henry Atlas
  +
|[[Richard Wilkins]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jack Plotnick]]
  +
|Francis Byers
  +
|[[Allan Finch]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nathan Anderson
  +
|Pete Geller
  +
|[[John Lee Walker]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Channon Roe]]
  +
|Danny Fitz
  +
|[[Jack O'Toole]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Cudlitz
  +
|Lucky
  +
|[[Big Bob]]
  +
|-
  +
|Alex Skuby
  +
|Gavin Chadwick
  +
|[[Vincent]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Andy Umberger]]
  +
|Steven Turnbull
  +
|[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bonita Friedericy
  +
|Sharon Eller
  +
|[[Finkle]]/[[Patience]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jack McGee
  +
|Roy Bloom
  +
|[[Doug Perren]]
  +
|-
  +
|Anil Raman
  +
|Christopher Beaudette
  +
|[[Unidentified rally student]]
  +
|-
  +
|Scott Rinker
  +
|Evan Klimkew
  +
|[[Unidentified RA]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tracy Middendorf
  +
|Gaynor Rabin
  +
|[[Christina Clarke]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Mantell
  +
|Larry Carlyle
  +
|[[Oliver Simon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lilli Birdsell
  +
|Karen Walters
  +
|[[Sharon Reichler]]
  +
|-
  +
|Aldis Hodge
  +
|Jimmy Merton
  +
|[[Unidentified masked teen]]
  +
|-
  +
|Adam Grimes
  +
|Nick Hudson
  +
|[[Unidentified Lobster Boy|Lobster Boy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steven M. Porter
  +
|Roy Meyers
  +
|[[Jack (Beer Bad)|Jack]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eric Matheny
  +
|Bob Caverly
  +
|[[Colm]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bryan Cuprill
  +
|Dan Burridge
  +
|[[Roy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Beth Grant
  +
|Lizbeth Harding
  +
|[[Maude Pearson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ron Marasco
  +
|Lewis Slater
  +
|[[Allen Lloyd]]
  +
|-
  +
|Alex Skuby
  +
|Gavin Chadwick
  +
|[[Harlan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Will
  +
|Randy Shepard
  +
|[[Heath]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Leonard Roberts]]
  +
|Andrew Levitt
  +
|[[Forrest Gates]]
  +
|-
  +
|Chris Tallman
  +
|Connor Trammel
  +
|[[Nick Straley]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Sean Gunn]]
  +
|Howard Fitch
  +
|[[Lucas]]/[[Mars]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brett Gilbert
  +
|Hippie #1
  +
|[[Reptilian demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tracey Costello
  +
|Doctor
  +
|[[Laura (She)|Laura]]
  +
|-
  +
|Colby French
  +
|Daryl Patterson/Greg Braley
  +
|[[Tay]]
  +
|-
  +
|P. J. Marino
  +
|FBI forensic guy
  +
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alastair Duncan]]
  +
|Heinrich Gloeckner
  +
|[[Collins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rick Scarry
  +
|Priest
  +
|[[Ogden]]
  +
|-
  +
|Henri Lubatti
  +
|Phillip Womack
  +
|[[Head vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Maynard
  +
|Ice cream truck driver
  +
|[[Whitman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Maurice Compte
  +
|Alex Garcia
  +
|[[Chain]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[David Wells]]
  +
|Harley Frankel
  +
|[[Cheese Man]]
  +
|-
  +
|Edward James Gage
  +
|Stan Nokes
  +
|[[Unidentified mover I|Unidentified mover]]
  +
|-
  +
|Justina Machado
  +
|Lupe Rojas
  +
|[[Jo]]
  +
|-
  +
|Edward James Gage
  +
|Stan Nokes
  +
|[[Mordar the Bentback]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rob Boltin
  +
|Jason DeFry
  +
|[[Johnny Fontaine]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Tom Lenk]]
  +
|Chris Winfelder
  +
|[[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]]
  +
|-
  +
|J. P. Manoux
  +
|Farmer
  +
|[[Frank Gilnitz]]
  +
|-
  +
|Melissa Marsala
  +
|Carrie Bartlett
  +
|[[Judy Kovacs]]
  +
|-
  +
|Edwin Hodge
  +
|Robert Hooper
  +
|[[Keenan]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Charlie Weber]]
  +
|Nolan
  +
|[[Benjamin Wilkinson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ravil Isyanov
  +
|Dimitri Vladov
  +
|[[Unidentified monk of Dagon I|Unidentified monk of Dagon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Cheryl White
  +
|Mary Kay Sayles
  +
|[[Claire Jeakins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rich Hutchman
  +
|Kevin Howard
  +
|[[Jack Carlson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ezra Buzzington
  +
|Ephraim Babcock
  +
|[[Unidentified bartender (Willy's Place)|Unidentified bartender]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Kevin Rankin]]
  +
|Mike Doyle
  +
|[[Donald Maclay]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brian Tee
  +
|Ken Nakamura
  +
|[[Unidentified intern (Family)|Unidentified intern]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Kali Rocha]]
  +
|Jackie Swanson
  +
|[[Halfrek]]
  +
|-
  +
|Katharine Leonard
  +
|Christine Gertin
  +
|[[Unidentified maid]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tom Kiesche
  +
|Chris Scutter
  +
|[[Broomfield]]
  +
|-
  +
|April Adams
  +
|Sally Cavanaugh
  +
|[[Lambkin]]
  +
|-
  +
|Evan Arnold
  +
|Keith Seeger
  +
|[[Unidentified vampire (The Trial)|Unidentified vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|Abraham Benrubi
  +
|Willis McCullum
  +
|[[Olaf]]
  +
|-
  +
|Oliver Muirhead
  +
|Badgley Mormont
  +
|[[Phillip (Watcher)|Phillip]]
  +
|-
  +
|Darby Stanchfield
  +
|Connie Lopata
  +
|[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]]
  +
|-
  +
|Victoria Kelleher
  +
|Jayne Barry
  +
|[[Val]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kyle Davis
  +
|Wheelie Pete Casriel
  +
|[[Kenny (The Thin Dead Line)|Kenny]]
  +
|-
  +
|Leah Pipes
  +
|Kelly Morris
  +
|[[Stephanie Sharp]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Sam Anderson]]
  +
|Hugo Sanderson
  +
|[[Holland Manners]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Dempsey
  +
|David Pyne
  +
|[[Irv Kraigle]]
  +
|-
  +
|Pete Gardner
  +
|Gary Flannery
  +
|[[Joseph Kramer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mik Scriba
  +
|Warden T. C. Everett
  +
|[[Sam (Dead End)|Sam]]
  +
|-
  +
|Pat Skipper
  +
|Vince McVicar
  +
|[[McCarthy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Wade Williams
  +
|Gus Abrams
  +
|[[Gregor]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jack Donner
  +
|Crusty
  +
|[[Heckle]]
  +
|-
  +
|Drew Wicks
  +
|Wayne
  +
|[[Blix]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tom McCleister
  +
|Peter Lasalle
  +
|[[Mother of the Vile Excrement]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kate Norby
  +
|Karen Tyler
  +
|[[Elisabeth]]
  +
|-
  +
|Alice Lo
  +
|Mary Chang
  +
|[[Unidentified Chinese demon woman|Unidentified demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[David Denman]]
  +
|Phil Garfield
  +
|[[Skip]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rance Howard
  +
|Jerold Norsky
  +
|[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Angel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steven W. Bailey
  +
|Geoffrey Middlebury
  +
|[[Ryan (Carpe Noctem)|Ryan]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Gary Grubbs]]
  +
|Dwayne Wilson
  +
|[[Roger Burkle]]
  +
|-
  +
|Noel Gugliemi
  +
|Logan Manzes
  +
|[[Vince]]
  +
|-
  +
|Marcia Ann Burrs
  +
|Eleanor Turner
  +
|[[Bellamy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Christopher May
  +
|Park ranger
  +
|[[Unidentified male customer]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Meunier
  +
|Winston Hinkle
  +
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kristoffer Polaha
  +
|Will Hastings
  +
|[[Dylan Blim]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kavan Reece
  +
|Boy toy
  +
|[[Justin (Sunnydale)|Justin]]
  +
|-
  +
|Dave Power
  +
|Neil Stockton
  +
|[[Zack]]
  +
|-
  +
|Charles Duckworth
  +
|Rulz
  +
|[[Glenn]]
  +
|-
  +
|Adam Lieberman
  +
|FBI Agent Sanders
  +
|[[Carl (vampire)|Carl]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[John Rubinstein]]
  +
|Mick Warren
  +
|[[Linwood Murrow]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jordan Belfi
  +
|Andy Lister/Blaine Conway
  +
|[[Ryan (Smashed)|Ryan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jessa French
  +
|Emma Von Helberg
  +
|[[Cleo]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tony Pasqualini
  +
|Professor Hunter
  +
|[[Harlan Elster]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Pat Crawford Brown]]
  +
|Landlady
  +
|[[Wig Lady]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kirsten Nelson
  +
|Nina Slocum
  +
|[[Lorraine Ross]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mark Harelik
  +
|Peter Ogden
  +
|[[Kurskov]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steven Hack
  +
|Fred Keaton
  +
|[[Lionel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Susan Santiago
  +
|Lila Turner
  +
|[[Ferguson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Marina Benedict
  +
|Ingrid Magnusson
  +
|[[Kim]]
  +
|-
  +
|Deborah Zoe
  +
|Katherine Frost
  +
|[[Mistress Meerna]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kate Orsini
  +
|Michelle Summers
  +
|[[Unidentified woman (Seeing Red)|Unidentified woman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
  +
|Dad Mike
  +
|[[Unidentified vampire (Villains)|Unidentified vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steven W. Bailey
  +
|Geoffrey Middlebury
  +
|[[Lloyd]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nichole Hiltz
  +
|Roxie Lyon
  +
|[[Diana (Seeing Red)|Diana]]
  +
|-
  +
|Noel Gugliemi
  +
|Logan Manzes
  +
|[[Driver Vamp (Deep Down)|Unidentified vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|Clayton Rohner
  +
|Wayne Kellogg
  +
|[[Lee DeMarco]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brittany Ishibashi
  +
|Emma Pak
  +
|[[Vivian]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rick Gonzalez
  +
|Rick Cortez
  +
|[[Tomas]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Christy
  +
|Kurtis Rossi
  +
|[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Azura Skye]]
  +
|Amber Kippler
  +
|[[Cassandra Newton]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Glenn Morshower
  +
|Bob Reid
  +
|[[Phillip Newton]]
  +
|-
  +
|Joyce Guy
  +
|Connie Summers
  +
|[[Hawkins (Selfless)|Hawkins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Randy Oglesby
  +
|Daniel Yoder
  +
|[[Oliver Seidel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Riki Lindhome
  +
|Mandy Summers
  +
|[[Cheryl (Him)|Cheryl]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jack Kehler
  +
|Malaki Wallace
  +
|[[Manjet]]
  +
|-
  +
|Amanda Fuller
  +
|Lori Mueller
  +
|[[Eve (Potential Slayer)|Eve]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|K. D. Aubert
  +
|Toni
  +
|[[Nikki Wood]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Joel David Moore
  +
|Colin Fisher
  +
|[[Karl (vampire)|Karl]]
  +
|-
  +
|Christopher Neiman
  +
|Langston
  +
|[[Francis (demon)|Francis]]
  +
|-
  +
|Thomas Kopache
  +
|Gregory Gering
  +
|[[Denver]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Monahan
  +
|Kurt Delson
  +
|[[Garrett]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Gina Torres]]
  +
|Toni Ezralow
  +
|[[Jasmine]]
  +
|-
  +
|Sam Witwer
  +
|Mitchell Downs
  +
|[[John Stoler]]
  +
|-
  +
|Danny Woodburn
  +
|Alex Radziwill
  +
|[[Finger eating demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patrick Fischler
  +
|Gil Bates
  +
|[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]]
  +
|-
  +
|Larry Clarke
  +
|Paul Vogler
  +
|[[Unidentified priest (Empty Places)|Unidentified priest]]
  +
|-
  +
|Dorian Missick
  +
|Owen Thiel
  +
|[[Unidentified police officer (Empty Places)|Unidentified police officer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ally Maki
  +
|Haru Tanaka
  +
|[[Unidentified Japanese Slayer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rodney Rowland
  +
|Dane McGinnis
  +
|[[Corbin Fries]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bill Escudier
  +
|Tim
  +
|[[Unidentified demon (Just Rewards)|Unidentified demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Billingsley
  +
|Edward Harkness
  +
|[[Evan Royce]]
  +
|-
  +
|Braeden Marcott
  +
|Armin Vaziri
  +
|[[Jacob Crane]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ryan Alvarez
  +
|Ralph
  +
|[[Pee Pee demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rebecca Metz
  +
|Linda Martin
  +
|[[Pat (nurse)|Pat]]
  +
|-
  +
|William Stanford Davis
  +
|Floyd Barber
  +
|[[Constanzo]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mark Colson
  +
|Todd Belacleets
  +
|[[Izzerial]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eyal Podell
  +
|Burt Iverson
  +
|[[Sam Lawson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Joel Polis
  +
|Mario Trivisonno
  +
|[[Captain Franklin]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeremy Glazer
  +
|Ben
  +
|[[Unidentified lawyer (A Hole in the World)|Unidentified lawyer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Adam Baldwin]]
  +
|Jamie Kenton
  +
|[[Marcus Hamilton]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jaime Bergman]]
  +
|Dawn Skaggs
  +
|[[Amanda (Time Bomb)|Amanda]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Castle''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="224" | [https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0368479// Cold Case]/[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0247082// CSI: Crime Scene Investigation]/[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0313043// CSI: Miami]/[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0395843// CSI: NY]/[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt3560060// CSY: Cyber]/[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0321021// Without a Trace]
+
|[[Randall Batinkoff]]
| Kristy Swanson
+
|Brad Williams
| Roxanne Price
+
|[[Jeffrey Kramer]]
| [[Buffy Summers]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Randall Batinkoff
+
|[[Nicole Bilderback]]
| Ken Dawson
+
|Joy Harrison
| [[Jeffrey Kramer]]
+
|[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Natasha Gregson Wagner
+
|[[Ken Lerner]]
| Carmen (1954)/Cody Cook
+
|Police attorney
| [[Cassandra]]
+
|[[Robert Flutie]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Stephen Root
+
|Teddy Lane Jr.
| Michael Kirkwood
+
|Taylor
| [[Gary Murray]]
+
|[[Bouncer (The Harvest)|Bouncer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nicholas Brendon
+
|[[Chad Lindberg]]
| Edger
+
|Marco Vinstrolli
| [[Alexander Harris]]
+
|[[David Kirby]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Charisma Carpenter
+
|Edith Fields
| Mink
+
|Sheri Nelson
| [[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]]
+
|[[Unidentified nurse (Normal Again)|Unidentified nurse]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Julie Benz
+
|[[Armin Shimerman]]
| Heidi Wolff/Hayley Gordon
+
|Benjamin Donnelly
| [[Darla]]
+
|[[Snyder]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Stephen Tobolowsky
+
|Denise Dowse
| Spencer Freiberg/Assistant State Attorney Don Haffman
+
|Gloria Wollcott
| [[Robert Flutie]]
+
|[[Ms. Miller]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ken Lerner
+
|Tamara Braun
| Mr. Nivens/Dr. Ron Forsythe
+
|Natalia Roosevelt
| [[Robert Flutie]]
+
|[[Tara (vampire)|Tara]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Carmine Giovinazzo
+
|Bernard White
| Thumpy G/Danny Messer
+
|Anwar El-Masri
| [[Chris Boal]]
+
|[[Unidentified tour guide]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Teddy Lane Jr.
+
|Gil Birmingham
| Fireman/Uniform Officer/SWAT Sergeant/SWAT Officer
+
|Cacaw Te
| [[Bouncer (The Harvest)]]
+
|[[Bodyguard]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Robin Riker
+
|[[Seth Green]]
| Doreen Denova (2004)
+
|Linus
| [[Catherine Madison]]
+
|[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack Knight
+
|[[Robin Sachs]]
| Ben Fulcrum
+
|Announcer
| [[Homeless Guy]]
+
|[[Ethan Rayne]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Christopher Wiehl
+
|Will Rothhaar
| Hank Peddigrew/Kevin Sheridan/Jay McCann
+
|Jared Stone
| [[Owen Thurman]]
+
|[[James (boy)|James]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Geoff Meed
+
|Carlease Burke
| Roy McCall/Hank Kerner/John Burns/Ronnie DeSoto
+
|Storage manager
| [[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
+
|[[Winslow]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Eion Bailey
+
|James MacDonald
| Patrick 'The Rifle' Lennox '63/Dean Lessing/Christopher Mayes
+
|Benjamin Wade
| [[Kyle DuFours]]
+
|[[Paul Stein]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jennifer Sky
+
|Brian Poth
| Matilda, Zephy's Assistant/Cookie Devine/Sara Piper
+
|Oscar von Eckland
| [[Heidi Barrie]]
+
|[[Unidentified boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)|Unidentified boy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Gross
+
|Jack McGee
| Tommy Kelly'04-'06/Matt/Greg Hufheinz
+
|Dale Fickas
| [[Tor Hauer]]
+
|[[Doug Perren]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Robia LaMorte
+
|Mary-Pat Green
| Joan Marks
+
|Erin Murphy
| [[Janna of the Kalderash]]
+
|[[Joan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Chad Lindberg
+
|[[Andy Umberger]]
| Johnny Harkin/Brody Jones/Chad Willingham
+
|Johnny Rosen
| [[David Kirby]]
+
|[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Edith Fields
+
|Nathan Anderson
| Social Worker
+
|Brent Reeves
| [[Unidentified School Nurse]]
+
|[[John Lee Walker]]/[[John Lee Walker (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Armin Shimerman
+
|[[Channon Roe]]
| Oscar
+
|Kevin Henson
| [[Principal Snyder]]
+
|[[Jack O'Toole]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Justin Urich
+
|Darin Heames
| Ernie Menlo/Teddy Keller
+
|Agent Chuck Martinez
| [[Wendell Sears]]
+
|[[Parker (zombie)|Parker]]
 
|-
 
|-
| J. Robin Miller
+
|Alex Skuby
| Amanda Freeman
+
|Charlie DePetro
| [[Laura Egler]]
+
|[[Vincent]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Clea DuVall
+
|[[Ethan Erickson]]
| Abigail Spencer/Lyla Moore
+
|Xander Doyle
| [[Marcie Ross]]
+
|[[Percy West]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ryan Bittle
+
|Bonita Friedericy
| David Kendall/Jackson Rudnick
+
|Sister Mary
| [[Mitch Fargo]]
+
|[[Finkle]]/[[Patience]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Denise Dowse
+
|[[Marc Blucas]]
| Mrs. Ray
+
|Jeremy Preswick
| [[Mrs. Miller]]
+
|[[Marc Blucas]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brent Jennings
+
|Scott Rinker
| Earl Dooley
+
|David Anderson
| [[Absalom]]
+
|[[Unidentified RA]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tamara Braun
+
|[[Dagney Kerr]]
| Edie Lowe/Coco/Kate Douglas
+
|Sarah
| [[Tara (vampire)]]
+
|[[Kathy Newman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Bacall
+
|Lilli Birdsell
| Delivery Man
+
|Samantha Williger
| [[Eric Gittleson]]
+
|[[Sharon Reichler]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ingo Neuhaus
+
|Aldis Hodge
| Trent Calloway
+
|Azi
| [[Daryl Epps]]
+
|[[Unidentified masked teen]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Melanie MacQueen
+
|[[Bailey Chase]]
| Agitated Woman
+
|Will Sorenson
| [[Mrs. Epps]]
+
|[[Graham Miller]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James Marsters
+
|[[Leonard Roberts]]
| Det. Grant Mars
+
|Jason Avery
| [[Spike]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Forrest Gates]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Clayne Crawford
+
|Josh Randall
| Darren Malloy'76/Henry McFadden/Tommy Ruby/Chaz/Wes Dillon
+
|Miles Haxton
| [[Rodney Munson]]
+
|[[Unidentified bartender (Expecting)|Unidentified bartender]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jason Hall
+
|Conor O'Farrell
| Mickey Shanigan/Jesse
+
|Ronald Armstrong
| [[Devon MacLeish]]
+
|[[McNamara]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Jordana Spiro
+
|[[Chet Grissom]]
  +
|Agent Gray
  +
|[[Clark]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alastair Duncan]]
  +
|Reginald Easley
  +
|[[Collins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nick Chinlund
  +
|Evan Mitchell
  +
|[[Ellis]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jim Piddock
  +
|Lord Henry
  +
|[[The Valet]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Sam Anderson]]
  +
|Principal Dunnan
  +
|[[Holland Manners]]
  +
|-
  +
|Alex Skuby
  +
|Charlie DePetro
  +
|[[Harlan]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[David Wells]]
  +
|Edgar McDonald
  +
|[[Cheese Man]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Kapelos
  +
|Joe Pulgatti
  +
|[[Roland Meeks]]
  +
|-
  +
|Angel Parker
  +
|Receptionist
  +
|[[Veronica]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Erik Betts]]
  +
|Paul Finch
  +
|[[Brown]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
  +
|-
  +
|Gareth Williams
  +
|Wesley Grovner
  +
|[[Mr. Chaulk]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jamie McShane
  +
|Tony "The Butcher" Valtini
  +
|[[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Unidentified Pylean rebel II|Unidentified Pylean rebel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Oliver Muirhead
  +
|Steven Heisler/Bryce Robert
  +
|[[Phillip (Watcher)|Phillip]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mark Rolston
  +
|Kurt Van Zant
  +
|[[Boone (demon)|Boone]]
  +
|-
  +
|Darby Stanchfield
  +
|Meredith
  +
|[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]]
  +
|-
  +
|Thomas Kopache
  +
|Abe Sandrich
  +
|[[Denver]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lily Knight
  +
|Gretchen Cutler
  +
|[[Gronx]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ron Melendez
  +
|Jeff Dilahunt
  +
|[[James (vampire)|James]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Keith Szarabajka]]
  +
|James Grady
  +
|[[Daniel Holtz]]
  +
|-
  +
|Christopher May
  +
|Arthur Sansone
  +
|[[Unidentified male customer]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Meunier
  +
|Sasha
  +
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kristoffer Polaha
  +
|Caleb Brown
  +
|[[Dylan Blim]]
  +
|-
  +
|Reynaldo Gallegos
  +
|Cesar Vales
  +
|[[Sanchez]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jordan Belfi
  +
|Beau Randolph
  +
|[[Ryan (Smashed)|Ryan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Laurel Holloman
  +
|Sandy Allen
  +
|[[Justine Cooper]]
  +
|-
  +
|Susan Ruttan
  +
|Mrs. Pike
  +
|[[Doris Kroeger]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Summer Glau]]
  +
|Kendall Frost
  +
|[[Prima Ballerina]]
  +
|-
  +
|Wendy Davis
  +
|Delia Burton
  +
|[[Aubrey Jenkins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Casey Sander
  +
|Billy O'Rourke
  +
|[[Anthony Harris]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patrick St. Esprit
  +
|Special Agent Forrest
  +
|[[Jenoff]]
  +
|-
  +
|Anthony Starke
  +
|Gary Moore
  +
|[[Tyke]]
  +
|-
  +
|Amy Hathaway
  +
|Attorney
  +
|[[Christine]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
  +
|Freddie Baker
  +
|[[Unidentified vampire (Villains)|Unidentified vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeff Denton
  +
|Evan Bauer
  +
|[[Pelletti]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[D. B. Woodside]]
  +
|Lance Carlberg
  +
|[[Robin Wood]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ed Francis Martin
  +
|Francisco Pilar
  +
|[[Lonegrin]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tom Irwin
  +
|Simon Campbell
  +
|[[Elliot]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rick Gonzalez
  +
|Mickey Carlson
  +
|[[Tomas]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Christy
  +
|Todd
  +
|[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]]
  +
|-
  +
|Glenn Morshower
  +
|Michael Reed
  +
|[[Phillip Newton]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brittany Ishibashi
  +
|Saya Ozu
  +
|[[Vivian]]
  +
|-
  +
|Clayton Rohner
  +
|John McGinnis
  +
|[[Lee DeMarco]]
  +
|-
  +
|Joyce Guy
  +
|Kerry Fallbrook
  +
|[[Hawkins (Selfless)|Hawkins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Randy Oglesby
  +
|Pastor Bob
  +
|[[Oliver Seidel]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Brandon Keener]]
  +
|Charlie Coleman
  +
|[[Lance Brooks]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tina Morasco
  +
|Janet Warner
  +
|[[Pritchard]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Daniels
  +
|Reggie Blake
  +
|[[Bouncer (Sleeper)|Bouncer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rob Nagle
  +
|Kirby
  +
|[[Robson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Caroline Lagerfelt]]
  +
|Anjelica Henley
  +
|[[Anne Pratt]]
  +
|-
  +
|Josh Braaten
  +
|Kyle Jennings
  +
|[[Torg]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Gina Torres]]
  +
|Penelope Foster
  +
|[[Jasmine]]
  +
|-
  +
|Annie Wersching
  +
|Kelly Nieman
  +
|[[Margaret (Jasmaniac)|Margaret]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Nathan Fillion]]
  +
|Richard Castle
  +
|[[Caleb]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Carrie Southworth]]
  +
|Courtney Morantz
  +
|[[Betty (Dirty Girls)|Betty]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patrick Fischler
  +
|Leo
  +
|[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]]
  +
|-
  +
|Larry Clarke
  +
|Tony Mueller
  +
|[[Unidentified priest (Empty Places)|Unidentified priest]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rodney Rowland
  +
|Mick Linden
  +
|[[Corbin Fries]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Billingsley
  +
|Harvey Larson
  +
|[[Evan Royce]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Maize
  +
|Hank Roszell
  +
|[[Artode]]
  +
|-
  +
|Navi Rawat
  +
|Rachel Walters
  +
|[[Dana]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brendan Hines
  +
|Alex Conrad
  +
|[[Eli]]
  +
|-
  +
|Scott Klace
  +
|McElroy
  +
|[[Fury]]
  +
|-
  +
|Joel Polis
  +
|John Raglan
  +
|[[Captain Franklin]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeremy Glazer
  +
|Nick Keller
  +
|[[Unidentified lawyer (A Hole in the World)|Unidentified lawyer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Adam Baldwin]]
  +
|Ethan Slaughter
  +
|[[Marcus Hamilton]]
  +
|-
  +
|David S. Lee
  +
|Matt Lanchet/Leo Wyngaard
  +
|[[Alfonso]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Charmed''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|[[Charisma Carpenter]]
  +
|Kyra
  +
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Jasmine]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Brian Thompson]]
  +
|War/Cronus
  +
|[[Luke]]/[[Judge]]
  +
|-
  +
|Teddy Lane Jr.
  +
|Director
  +
|[[Bouncer (The Harvest)|Bouncer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Christopher Wiehl
  +
|The Snake
  +
|[[Owen Thurman]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Geoff Meed]]
  +
|Guard
  +
|[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jennifer Sky
  +
|Mabel Stillman
  +
|[[Heidi Barrie]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Armin Shimerman]]
  +
|The Wizard
  +
|[[Snyder]]
  +
|-
  +
|J. Robin Miller
  +
|Skye Russell
  +
|[[Laura Egler]]
  +
|-
  +
|Sean Moran
  +
|Custom officer/Designer
  +
|[[Unidentified stage manager]]
  +
|-
  +
|Denise Dowse
  +
|Angel of Destiny
  +
|[[Ms. Miller]]
  +
|-
  +
|Gregory Scott Cummins
  +
|Vornac
  +
|[[Big Ugly]]
  +
|-
  +
|Keith MacKechnie
  +
|PD Clayton/Tom
  +
|[[Unidentified man (School Hard)|Unidentified man]]
  +
|-
  +
|Gil Birmingham
  +
|Indian chief
  +
|[[Bodyguard]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Greg Vaughan]]
  +
|Dan Gordon
  +
|[[Richard Anderson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]]
  +
|Demon of Illusion
  +
|[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Marjorie Lovett
  +
|Rosaline Montana
  +
|[[Mrs. Parker]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Spice Williams]]
  +
|Hulk Phoebe
  +
|[[Patrice]]/[[Debbie]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lorna Scott
  +
|Mrs. Noble
  +
|[[Beakman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Wendy Worthington
  +
|Nurse
  +
|[[Unidentified lunch lady]]
  +
|-
  +
|Andrew Ducote
  +
|Nathan
  +
|[[Ryan (Killed by Death)|Ryan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Zitto Kazann
  +
|Council member
  +
|[[Kalderash man]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Max Perlich]]
  +
|Laygan
  +
|[[Whistler]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Julia Lee]]
  +
|Gail Altman (younger)
  +
|[[Anne Steele]]
  +
|-
  +
|Barbara Pilavin
  +
|Brittany Reynolds (older)
  +
|[[Unidentified woman (Anne)|Unidentified woman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mary-Pat Green
  +
|Miss Hickock
  +
|[[Joan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeremy Roberts
  +
|Gibbs
  +
|[[Kakistos]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Danielle Weeks]]
  +
|Sally
  +
|[[Debbie Foley]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Haydn-Jones
  +
|Chris Barker
  +
|[[Hobson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jeff Kober]]
  +
|Jackson Ward
  +
|[[Zachary Kralik]]/[[Rack]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Harry Groener]]
  +
|Father Thomas
  +
|[[Richard Wilkins]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ian Abercrombie
  +
|Aramis
  +
|[[Old Man]]
  +
|-
  +
|Peggy Stewart
  +
|Lillian Wyatt
  +
|[[Barton]]
  +
|-
  +
|Suzanne Krull
  +
|Imara
  +
|[[Magic shop clerk]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mariah O'Brien
  +
|Cynda
  +
|[[Nancy (Wishverse)|Nancy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Channon Roe
  +
|Cree
  +
|[[Jack O'Toole]]
  +
|-
  +
|Whitney Dylan
  +
|Wendy
  +
|[[Lysette Torchio]]/[[Marelda]]
  +
|-
  +
|Darin Heames
  +
|Tracer demon
  +
|[[Parker (zombie)|Parker]]
  +
|-
  +
|Keith Brunsmann
  +
|Litvack's assistant
  +
|[[Unidentified vampire lackey (Choices)|Unidentified vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|Andrea Baker
  +
|Girl victim
  +
|[[Rhonda (The Prom)|Rhonda]]
  +
|-
  +
|Evie Peck
  +
|Maria
  +
|[[Unidentified megaphone student]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mike Rad
  +
|Homeless man
  +
|[[Rookie]]
  +
|-
  +
|Scott Rinker
  +
|Sollal
  +
|[[Unidentified RA]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Phina Oruche]]
  +
|Jayda
  +
|[[Olivia Williams]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Mantell
  +
|Paul
  +
|[[Oliver Simon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Sam Pancake
  +
|Skreek
  +
|[[Joe (City Of)|Joe]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ken Waters
  +
|Malek
  +
|[[Danny (bartender)|Danny]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jennifer Tung
  +
|Klea/Zira
  +
|[[Unidentified Talamour female victim]]
  +
|-
  +
|Aldis Hodge
  +
|Trey
  +
|[[Unidentified masked teen]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steven M. Porter
  +
|Health inspector
  +
|[[Jack (Beer Bad)|Jack]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eric Matheny
  +
|Fritz
  +
|[[Colm]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ron Marasco
  +
|Allen
  +
|[[Allen Lloyd]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Bailey Chase]]
  +
|Alec
  +
|[[Graham Miller]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lauri Johnson
  +
|Secretary
  +
|[[Martha Straley]]
  +
|-
  +
|Margaret Easley
  +
|News director
  +
|[[Gerhardt]]
  +
|-
  +
|Anthony Cistaro
  +
|Dumain
  +
|[[Trask]]/[[Unidentified Ethros demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lee Arenberg
  +
|Demon
  +
|[[Tiernan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Maury Sterling
  +
|Lord Dyson
  +
|[[Barney]]
  +
|-
  +
|Louis E. Rosas
  +
|Goth
  +
|[[Number 112]]/[[Male Psychic]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ken Marino
  +
|Miles
  +
|[[Wilson Christopher]]
  +
|-
  +
|Colby French
  +
|Chuck Pelham
  +
|[[Tay]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tracey Costello
  +
|Marie
  +
|[[Laura (She)|Laura]]
  +
|-
  +
|P. J. Marino
  +
|Parole officer
  +
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
  +
|-
  +
|Will Kempe
  +
|Demetrius
  +
|[[Seth Anderson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jeff Ricketts]]
  +
|Famine
  +
|[[Weatherby]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alastair Duncan]]
  +
|Alastair
  +
|[[Collins]]
  +
|-
  +
|J. Kenneth Campbell
  +
|Elias Lundy
  +
|[[Liam's father]]
  +
|-
  +
|Chris Flanders
  +
|Chef Moore
  +
|[[Matthew Winslow]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Philip
  +
|Javna
  +
|[[Unidentified announcer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kathryn Joosten
  +
|Hawker demon
  +
|[[Genevieve Holt]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tyler Christopher
  +
|Anton
  +
|[[Brett Folger]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jennifer Badger
  +
|Bridesmaid #1
  +
|[[Vanessa Brewer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[David Wells]]
  +
|Clyde
  +
|[[Cheese Man]]
  +
|-
  +
|Susan Savage
  +
|Classy woman
  +
|[[Evans]]
  +
|-
  +
|J. P. Manoux
  +
|Stanley
  +
|[[Frank Gilnitz]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tony Amendola
  +
|Dark Priest
  +
|[[Unidentified Thesulac demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Cate Cohen
  +
|Teacher's aid
  +
|[[Unidentified building manager]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Bailey Smith
  +
|Belthazor/Janor/Shax/Grimlock
  +
|[[Toth]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Reivers
  +
|Bob Cowan
  +
|[[Unidentified foreman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Stewart Skelton
  +
|Government agent
  +
|[[Harold Jeakins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Leland Crooke
  +
|Candor
  +
|[[Lillian]]/[[Sebassis]]
  +
|-
  +
|Time Winters
  +
|Chaplain
  +
|[[Overheiser]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Charlie Weber]]
  +
|The Prince
  +
|[[Benjamin Wilkinson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Erik Betts]]
  +
|Speed's back-Up
  +
|[[Brown]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
  +
|-
  +
|Dierdre Holder
  +
|Nurse #1
  +
|[[Unidentified doctor (Out of My Mind)|Unidentified doctor]]
  +
|-
  +
|James Wellington
  +
|Craps dealer/Croupier
  +
|[[Unidentified nightwatchman I (No Place Like Home)|Unidentified nightwatchman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Sal Rendino
  +
|Guard #2
  +
|[[Marty]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Amy Adams]]
  +
|Maggie Murphy
  +
|[[Beth Maclay]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patrick Kilpatrick
  +
|Death
  +
|[[Paul Lanier]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brigid Brannagh
  +
|Tuatha
  +
|[[Virginia Bryce]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ken Feinberg
  +
|The Kevmay
  +
|[[Unidentified chaos demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|W. Earl Brown
  +
|Shadow
  +
|[[M. James Menlo]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tony Todd
  +
|Avatar of Force
  +
|[[Vyasa]]
  +
|-
  +
|Randy Thompson
  +
|Deputy
  +
|[[Aaron Kriegel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Weisman
  +
|Lukas
  +
|[[Dreg]]
  +
|-
  +
|Keith Allan
  +
|Assistant #2
  +
|[[Unidentified lunatic (Listening to Fear)|Unidentified lunatic]]
  +
|-
  +
|Gerry Becker
  +
|Ramus
  +
|[[Nathan Reed]]
  +
|-
  +
|Frank Novak
  +
|Daleek
  +
|[[Mr. Bointon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Darin Cooper
  +
|Cleaner #2
  +
|[[Peter Harkes]]
  +
|-
  +
|Troy Blendell
  +
|Stimple/Clown
  +
|[[Jinx]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeffrey Patrick Dean
  +
|Inspector
  +
|[[Dwight]]
  +
|-
  +
|Todd Duffey
  +
|Satyr
  +
|[[Murk]]
  +
|-
  +
|Pat Healy
  +
|Xavier
  +
|[[Doug Sanders]]
  +
|-
  +
|Marcus Shirock
  +
|Villain
  +
|[[Tibor]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Dempsey
  +
|Bud
  +
|[[Irv Kraigle]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brody Hutzler
  +
|Max
  +
|[[Landokmar of the Deathwok Clan]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Daniel Dae Kim]]
  +
|Yen Lo
  +
|[[Gavin Park]]
  +
|-
  +
|Pat Skipper
  +
|Nathaniel Pratt
  +
|[[McCarthy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Wade Williams
  +
|Seeker #2
  +
|[[Gregor]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jack Donner
  +
|Judge Renault
  +
|[[Heckle]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tom McCleister
  +
|Fisherman
  +
|[[Mother of the Vile Excrement]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lee Reherman
  +
|Soldier
  +
|[[The Captain]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Keith Szarabajka]]
  +
|Zahn
  +
|[[Daniel Holtz]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ron Melendez
  +
|Michael
  +
|[[James (vampire)|James]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bru Muller
  +
|Policeman
  +
|[[Davis (teacher)|Davis]]
  +
|-
  +
|Franc Ross
  +
|Jack
  +
|[[Razor]]
  +
|-
  +
|Derrick L. McMillon
  +
|ER doctor
  +
|[[Ron]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Meunier
  +
|Rohtul
  +
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Andrew Wasser
  +
|Rahl
  +
|[[Slime-cover demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Reynaldo Gallegos
  +
|Antosis
  +
|[[Sanchez]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Rubinstein
  +
|Dr. Berenson
  +
|[[Linwood Murrow]]
  +
|-
  +
|Fleming Brooks
  +
|Emilio Smith
  +
|[[Mandraz]]
  +
|-
  +
|Daniel Hagen
  +
|Carl
  +
|[[Frank (Gone)|Frank]]
  +
|-
  +
|Douglas Bennett
  +
|Ray
  +
|[[Phillip Todd]]
  +
|-
  +
|Andrew Reville
  +
|Co-worker
  +
|[[Timothy Blane]]
  +
|-
  +
|Susan Santiago
  +
|Lucy/Miss Henderson
  +
|[[Ferguson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Ivana Milicevic]]
  +
|Mist
  +
|[[Samantha Finn]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mel Fair
  +
|Upscale husband
  +
|[[Unidentified tentacle demon (Hell's Bells)|Unidentified tentacle demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rebecca Jackson
  +
|Applicant #2
  +
|[[Tarantula]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jason Carter
  +
|Andras
  +
|[[Repo demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Anthony Starke
  +
|Devlin
  +
|[[Tyke]]
  +
|-
  +
|Alexandra Breckenridge
  +
|Michelle Miglis
  +
|[[Kit Holburn]]
  +
|-
  +
|Megan Corletto
  +
|Piper Halliwell (younger)
  +
|[[Gwen Raiden]] (younger)
  +
|-
  +
|Glenn Morshower
  +
|Agent Keyes
  +
|[[Phillip Newton]]
  +
|-
  +
|Clayton Rohner
  +
|Drazi
  +
|[[Lee DeMarco]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brittany Ishibashi
  +
|Receptionist
  +
|[[Vivian]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nynno Ahli
  +
|Kazi demon
  +
|[[Carlo (Wolfram & Hart)|Carlo]]
  +
|-
  +
|Thomas Crawford
  +
|Security guard #2
  +
|[[Unidentified demon (Slouching Toward Bethlehem)|Unidentified demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kam Heskin
  +
|Robin
  +
|[[Lola]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tina Morasco
  +
|Vivian
  +
|[[Pritchard]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Daniels
  +
|Rathbone
  +
|[[Bouncer (Sleeper)|Bouncer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lisa Jay
  +
|Pilar
  +
|[[Linda]]
  +
|-
  +
|Derek Anthony
  +
|Swarm general #2
  +
|[[Unidentified demon (Potential)|Unidentified demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Christopher Neiman
  +
|Sigmund
  +
|[[Francis (demon)|Francis]]
  +
|-
  +
|Damani Roberts
  +
|Michael Morris
  +
|[[Robin Wood]] (younger)
  +
|-
  +
|Adrienne Wilkinson
  +
|Phoebe Halliwell #2
  +
|[[Betty (Orpheus)|Betty]]
  +
|-
  +
|Annie Wersching
  +
|Demonatrix #2
  +
|[[Margaret (Jasmaniac)|Margaret]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patrick Fischler
  +
|Foreman
  +
|[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]]
  +
|-
  +
|Danny Woodburn
  +
|Head dwarf
  +
|[[Finger eating demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kristin Richardson
  +
|Darla
  +
|[[Tracy Bellows]]
  +
|-
  +
|Christine Healy
  +
|Grandma Callaway
  +
|[[Last Guardian]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jim Abele
  +
|Dr. Roberts
  +
|[[Laurence Reilly]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rodney Rowland
  +
|Rick Gittridge
  +
|[[Corbin Fries]]
  +
|-
  +
|Peter Breitmayer
  +
|Emcee
  +
|[[Desmond Keel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Joshua Farrell
  +
|Dick
  +
|[[Novac]]
  +
|-
  +
|Simon Templeman
  +
|Angel of Death
  +
|[[Matthias Pavayne]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Maize
  +
|Zyke
  +
|[[Artode]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Mattey
  +
|Ogre
  +
|[[Lorne's empathic subconscious]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bruno Gioiello
  +
|Darklighter
  +
|[[Henderson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Robert Alonzo
  +
|Thug #1
  +
|[[Carlos (human)|Carlos]]
  +
|-
  +
|Treva Etienne
  +
|Possessor demon
  +
|[[Emil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Stacy Reed
  +
|Suzanne
  +
|[[Charlotte (Wolfram & Hart)|Charlotte]]
  +
|-
  +
|Scott Klace
  +
|Mr. Stewick
  +
|[[Fury]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eyal Podell
  +
|Roland
  +
|[[Sam Lawson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bart McCarthy
  +
|Rat demon
  +
|[[Nostroyev]]
  +
|-
  +
|David S. Lee
  +
|Rondok
  +
|[[Alfonso]]
  +
|-
  +
|Andrew Ableson
  +
|Jax
  +
|[[Unidentified henchman]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Cold Case ''/ ''CSI: Crime Scene Investigation ''/ ''CSI: Miami ''/ ''CSI: NY ''/ ''CSI: Cyber ''/ ''Without a Trace''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|[[Kristy Swanson]]
  +
|Roxanne Price
  +
|[[Buffy Summers]]
  +
|-
  +
|Randall Batinkoff
  +
|Ken Dawson
  +
|[[Jeffrey Kramer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Natasha Gregson Wagner
  +
|Carmen (1954)/Cody Cook
  +
|[[Cassandra]]
  +
|-
  +
|Stephen Root
  +
|Michael Kirkwood
  +
|[[Gary Murray]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Julie Benz]]
  +
|Heidi Wolff/Hayley Gordon
  +
|[[Darla]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nicholas Brendon
  +
|Edger
  +
|[[Alexander Harris]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Charisma Carpenter]]
  +
|Mink
  +
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]]
  +
|-
  +
|Stephen Tobolowsky
  +
|Spencer Freiberg/Don Haffman
  +
|[[Robert Flutie]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Nicole Bilderback]]
  +
|Wendy Kim
  +
|[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ken Lerner
  +
|Mr. Nivens/Dr. Ron Forsythe
  +
|[[Robert Flutie]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Carmine Giovinazzo]]
  +
|Thumpy G/Danny Messer
  +
|[[Chris Boal]]
  +
|-
  +
|Teddy Lane Jr.
  +
|Fireman/Uniform officer/SWAT sergeant/SWAT officer
  +
|[[Bouncer (The Harvest)|Bouncer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Robin Riker]]
  +
|Doreen Denova (2004)
  +
|[[Catherine Madison]]/[[Amy Madison]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jack Knight
  +
|Ben Fulcrum
  +
|[[Homeless man (Teacher's Pet)|Homeless man]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Christopher Wiehl]]
  +
|Hank Peddigrew/Kevin Sheridan/Jay McCann
  +
|[[Owen Thurman]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Geoff Meed]]
  +
|Roy McCall/Hank Kerner/John Burns/Ronnie DeSoto
  +
|[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eion Bailey
  +
|Patrick "The Rifle" Lennox '63/Dean Lessing/Christopher Mayes
  +
|[[Kyle DuFours]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jennifer Sky
  +
|Matilda/Zephy's assistant/Cookie Devine/Sara Piper
  +
|[[Heidi Barrie]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brian Gross
  +
|Tommy Kelly '04–'06/Matt/Greg Hufheinz
  +
|[[Tor Hauer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Robia LaMorte]]
  +
|Joan Marks
  +
|[[Jennifer Calendar]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Chad Lindberg]]
  +
|Johnny Harkin/Brody Jones/Chad Willingham
  +
|[[David Kirby]]
  +
|-
  +
|Edith Fields
  +
|Social worker
  +
|[[Unidentified school nurse]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Armin Shimerman]]
  +
|Oscar
  +
|[[Snyder]]
  +
|-
  +
|Justin Urich
  +
|Ernie Menlo/Teddy Keller
  +
|[[Wendell Sears]]
  +
|-
  +
|J. Robin Miller
  +
|Amanda Freeman
  +
|[[Laura Egler]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Clea DuVall]]
  +
|Abigail Spencer/Lyla Moore
  +
|[[Marcie Ross]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ryan Bittle
  +
|David Kendall/Jackson Rudnick
  +
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
  +
|-
  +
|Denise Dowse
  +
|Mrs. Ray
  +
|[[Mrs. Miller]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brent Jennings
  +
|Earl Dooley
  +
|[[Absalom]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tamara Braun
  +
|Edie Lowe/Coco/Kate Douglas
  +
|[[Tara (vampire)|Tara]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Bacall
  +
|Delivery man
  +
|[[Eric Gittleson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ingo Neuhaus
  +
|Trent Calloway
  +
|[[Daryl Epps]]
  +
|-
  +
|Melanie MacQueen
  +
|Agitated woman
  +
|[[Mrs. Epps]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[James Marsters]]
  +
|Det. Grant Mars
  +
|[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Keith MacKechnie
  +
|Co-pilot
  +
|[[Unidentified man (School Hard)|Unidentified man]]
  +
|-
  +
|Clayne Crawford
  +
|Darren Malloy '76/Henry McFadden/Tommy Ruby/Chaz/Wes Dillon
  +
|[[Rodney Munson]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jason Hall]]
  +
|Mickey Shanigan/Jesse
  +
|[[Devon MacLeish]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jordana Spiro]]
 
|Suzanne/Tavia Greenburg
 
|Suzanne/Tavia Greenburg
 
|[[Callie Anderson]]
 
|[[Callie Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Todd Babcock
 
|Todd Babcock
|Anton Biker-1945
+
|Anton Biker (1945)
 
|[[Tom Warner]]
 
|[[Tom Warner]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Robin Atkin Downes
+
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]]
 
|Danny Walters
 
|Danny Walters
|[[Machida]]
+
|[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Larry Bagby
+
|[[Larry Bagby III]]
 
|Hank Dudek
 
|Hank Dudek
|[[Larry Blaisdell]]
+
|[[Larry Blaisdell]]/[[Larry Blaisdell (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Will Rothhaar
+
|Will Rothhaar
| Neal 95'/Rollercoaster Operator/Sean Becker/Ricky Galindo/Luke Shelton/Matt Jameson
+
|Neal '95/Rollercoaster operator/Sean Becker/Ricky Galindo/Luke Shelton/Matt Jameson
| [[James (boy)]]
+
|[[James (boy)|James]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jarrad Paul
+
|Jarrad Paul
| Tony/Teller
+
|Tony/Teller
| [[Diego]]
+
|[[Marvin]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Daniel Henry Murray
+
|Daniel Henry Murray
| Travis Madison
+
|Travis Madison
| [[Randall]]
+
|[[Randall]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Carlease Burke
+
|Carlease Burke
| Alicia Kline
+
|Alicia Kline
| [[Winslow]]
+
|[[Winslow]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kelly Connell
+
|Kelly Connell
| Randy Gesek, Funeral Director
+
|Randy Gesek/Funeral director
| [[Norman Pfister]]
+
|[[Norman Pfister]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Patricia Bethune
+
|Patricia Bethune
| Dr. Penny Davoren/Teacher/Wilma Shaw/Maureen Russell
+
|Dr. Penny Davoren/Teacher/Wilma Shaw/Maureen Russell
| [[Kalish]]/[[Monica Frzylcka]]
+
|[[Kalish]]/[[Monica Frzylcka]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James MacDonald
+
|James MacDonald
| Richard Miller/John Ruark/Officer Kenneth Ward/Dan Becks/Kevin
+
|Richard Miller/John Ruark/Kenneth Ward/Dan Becks/Kevin
| [[Paul Stein]]
+
|[[Paul Stein]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jeremy Ratchford
+
|[[Jeremy Ratchford]]
| Nick Vera/Tommy Sconzo
+
|Nick Vera/Tommy Sconzo
| [[Lyle Gorch]]
+
|[[Lyle Gorch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James Parks
+
|[[James Parks]]
| Jonathan Wax
+
|Jonathan Wax
| [[Tector Gorch]]
+
|[[Tector Gorch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ryan Francis
+
|Ryan Francis
| Frankie (2004)
+
|Frankie 2004
| [[Unidentified Soldier (Innocence)]]
+
|[[Unidentified soldier (Innocence)|Unidentified soldier]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack Conley
+
|Jack Conley
| Det. Joe Connelly '94-'07/Mr. Lizzio/Jack Herson/Seth Ellers/Mike Carter
+
|Det. Joe Connelly '94–'07/Mr. Lizzio/Jack Herson/Seth Ellers/Mike Carter
| [[Gib Cain]]/[[Sahjhan]]
+
|[[Gib Cain]]/[[Sahjhan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Andrew Ducote
+
|Andrew Ducote
| Ben 'Beanie' Emerson '53
+
|Ben "Beanie" Emerson '53
| [[Ryan (Killed by Death)]]
+
|[[Ryan (Killed by Death)|Ryan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Richard Herd
+
|Richard Herd
| Gene Karnow '08/Judge Paul Landsman
+
|Gene Karnow '08/Paul Landsman
| [[Stanley Backer]]
+
|[[Stanley Backer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Juanita Jennings
+
|Juanita Jennings
| Delores
+
|Delores
| [[Wilkinson]]
+
|[[Wilkinson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Willie Garson
+
|Willie Garson
| Bud Simmons/Sexy Kitty/Ian Sutter/Ian Sutton
+
|Bud Simmons/Sexy Kitty/Ian Sutter/Ian Sutton
| [[Don]]
+
|[[Don]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ryan Tasz
+
|Ryan Tasz
| Clayton Weathers (1958)
+
|Clayton Weathers (1958)
| [[Benjamin Straley]]
+
|[[Benjamin Straley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| John Hawkes
+
|John Hawkes
| Terry Wicker
+
|Terry Wicker
| [[George (janitor)]]
+
|[[George (janitor)|George]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Poth
+
|Brian Poth
| Jimmy Bartram '07/Tyler Jenson/Hank Gorem
+
|Jimmy Bartram '07/Tyler Jenson/Hank Gorem
| [[Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)]]/[[James Stanley]]
+
|[[Unidentified boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)|Unidentified boy]]/[[James Stanley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Christopher Gorham
+
|Christopher Gorham
| Corey/Josh Abrams
+
|Corey/Josh Abrams
| [[James Stanley]]
+
|[[James Stanley]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Meredith Salenger
 
|Meredith Salenger
Line 1,021: Line 1,024:
 
|[[Grace Newman]]
 
|[[Grace Newman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jeremy Garrett
+
|Jeremy Garrett
| Paul Varnette/Luke Horton
+
|Paul Varnette/Luke Horton
| [[Cameron Walker]]
+
|[[Cameron Walker]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack McGee
+
|Jack McGee
| Bobby McCallister/Road Manager/Richard O'Malley/Agent Brad Sylvestri/Officer Marks/Charlie Harvey
+
|Bobby McCallister/Road Manager/Richard O'Malley/Brad Sylvestri/Officer Marks/Charlie Harvey
| [[Doug Perren]]
+
|[[Doug Perren]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Shannon Welles
+
|Shannon Welles
| Mrs. Edino
+
|Mrs. Edino
| [[Magda Kalderash]]
+
|[[Kalderash woman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Chad Todhunter
+
|Chad Todhunter
| Anton Becker/Bill Kowalski
+
|Anton Becker/Bill Kowalski
| [[Rickie Thomas]]
+
|[[Rickie Thomas]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jeremy Roberts
+
|Jeremy Roberts
| Dave Connor
+
|Dave Connor
 
|[[Kakistos]]
 
|[[Kakistos]]
|-
 
| Nicole Bilderback
 
| Wendy Kim
 
|[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Nathan Anderson
 
|Nathan Anderson
Line 1,049: Line 1,048:
 
|[[John Lee Walker]]
 
|[[John Lee Walker]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Edward Edwards
+
|Edward Edwards
| Dr. Marsh
+
|Dr. Marsh
| [[Travis]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Travis]]/[[First Evil]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Jordan Baker
 
|Jordan Baker
| Lisa Hyatt
+
|Lisa Hyatt
 
|[[Sheila Rosenberg]]
 
|[[Sheila Rosenberg]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Lindsay Taylor
 
|Lindsay Taylor
|young Lana
+
|Lana (young)
 
|[[Hans and Gretta Strauss|Gretta Strauss]]
 
|[[Hans and Gretta Strauss|Gretta Strauss]]
 
|-
 
|-
Line 1,066: Line 1,065:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Channon Roe
 
|Channon Roe
| Drew Anderson
+
|Drew Anderson
 
|[[Jack O'Toole]]
 
|[[Jack O'Toole]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Cudltiz
+
|Michael Cudltiz
| Freddy Katan/Mark Casey
+
|Freddy Katan/Mark Casey
 
|[[Big Bob]]
 
|[[Big Bob]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Darrin Heames
 
|Darrin Heames
 
|Pete McNeil
 
|Pete McNeil
|[[Parker (zombie)]]
+
|[[Parker (zombie)|Parker]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Alex Skuby
+
|Alex Skuby
 
|Brian
 
|Brian
 
|[[Vincent]]/[[Harlan]]
 
|[[Vincent]]/[[Harlan]]
Line 1,085: Line 1,084:
 
|[[Frederick Iverson]]
 
|[[Frederick Iverson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Keith Brunsmann
+
|Keith Brunsmann
| Randy Thorton
+
|Randy Thorton
| [[Unidentified vampire lackey]]
+
|[[Unidentified vampire lackey (Choices)|Unidentified vampire]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Bonita Friedericy
+
|Bonita Friedericy
| Sister Louise
+
|Sister Louise
|[[Mrs. Finkle]]/[[Patience]]
+
|[[Finkle]]/[[Patience]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Tracy Middendorf
 
|Tracy Middendorf
 
|Audrey West
 
|Audrey West
| [[Christina Clarke]]
+
|[[Christina Clarke]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Vyto Ruginis
 
|Vyto Ruginis
Line 1,107: Line 1,106:
 
|Sam Pancake
 
|Sam Pancake
 
|Michael Mills
 
|Michael Mills
|[[Bobby (City of)]]
+
|[[Bobby (City Of)|Bobby]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Pedro Pascal
+
|[[Pedro Pascal]]
 
|Kyle Wilson
 
|Kyle Wilson
|[[Eddie]]
+
|[[Edward (The Freshman)|Edward]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Robert Catrini
 
|Robert Catrini
Line 1,117: Line 1,116:
 
|[[Riegert]]
 
|[[Riegert]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Adam Kaufman
+
|[[Adam Kaufman]]
 
|Brian Donovan
 
|Brian Donovan
 
|[[Parker Abrams]]
 
|[[Parker Abrams]]
Line 1,127: Line 1,126:
 
|Gilbert B. Combs
 
|Gilbert B. Combs
 
|Bus Driver
 
|Bus Driver
|[[Bouncer (In the Dark)]]
+
|[[Bouncer (In the Dark)|Bouncer]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Darris Love
 
|Darris Love
 
|Orlando Davidson
 
|Orlando Davidson
|[[Unidentified Hallmate Boy]]/[[George]]
+
|[[Unidentified hallmate]]/[[George]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Brent Sexton
 
|Brent Sexton
 
|Sergeant Paul Brown
 
|Sergeant Paul Brown
|[[Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces)]]
+
|[[Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces)|Unidentified police officer]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Eric Matheny
 
|Eric Matheny
Line 1,181: Line 1,180:
 
|[[Francis Angleman]]
 
|[[Francis Angleman]]
 
|-
 
|-
|P.J. Marino
+
|P. J. Marino
 
|Nick Jones
 
|Nick Jones
 
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
 
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
Line 1,193: Line 1,192:
 
|[[Shari]]
 
|[[Shari]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Jeff Ricketts
+
|[[Jeff Ricketts]]
|Cyber Guy
+
|Cyber guy
 
|[[Weatherby]]/[[Messenger]]
 
|[[Weatherby]]/[[Messenger]]
 
|-
 
|-
Line 1,201: Line 1,200:
 
|[[Unidentified courier demon]]
 
|[[Unidentified courier demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Christina Hendricks
+
|[[Christina Hendricks]]
 
|Rachel Gibson
 
|Rachel Gibson
 
|[[Unidentified barmaid]]
 
|[[Unidentified barmaid]]
Line 1,247: Line 1,246:
 
|Louise Claps
 
|Louise Claps
 
|Social Worker
 
|Social Worker
|[[Unidentified Homeless woman]]
+
|[[Unidentified woman (To Shanshu in L.A.)|Unidentified woman]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Rob Boltin
 
|Rob Boltin
Line 1,253: Line 1,252:
 
|[[Johnny Fontaine]]
 
|[[Johnny Fontaine]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Bob Morrisey
+
|Bob Morrisey
| Tom King
+
|Tom King
| [[Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)]]/[[Gregson]]
+
|[[Unidentified lunatic (Real Me)|Unidentified lunatic]]/[[Gregson]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Melissa Marsala
 
|Melissa Marsala
Line 1,275: Line 1,274:
 
|Brett Rickaby
 
|Brett Rickaby
 
|Jamie Wolfe
 
|Jamie Wolfe
| young [[Denver]]
+
|[[Denver]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Cathy Cohen
 
|Cathy Cohen
Line 1,281: Line 1,280:
 
|[[Unidentified building manager]]
 
|[[Unidentified building manager]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Erik Betts
+
|[[Erik Betts]]
 
|Moreno
 
|Moreno
|[[Brown]]/a [[Turok-Han]]/[[Demon (Get It Done)]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
+
|[[Brown]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Ravil Isyanov
 
|Ravil Isyanov
 
|
 
|
|[[Unidentified Monk of Dagon]]
+
|[[Unidentified monk of Dagon I|Unidentified monk of Dagon]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Paul Hayes
 
|Paul Hayes
 
|Mr. Rendon
 
|Mr. Rendon
|[[Unidentified Older Night Watchman]]
+
|[[Unidentified nightwatchman II (No Place Like Home)|Unidentified nightwatchman]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Cheryl White
 
|Cheryl White
Line 1,297: Line 1,296:
 
|[[Claire Jeakins]]
 
|[[Claire Jeakins]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Kevin Rankin
+
|[[Kevin Rankin]]
 
|Larry Schneider
 
|Larry Schneider
 
|[[Donald Maclay]]
 
|[[Donald Maclay]]
Line 1,303: Line 1,302:
 
|Brian Tee
 
|Brian Tee
 
|Kirk
 
|Kirk
|[[Unidentified medical intern (Family)]]
+
|[[Unidentified intern (Family)|Unidentified intern]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Brigid Brannagh
 
|Brigid Brannagh
Line 1,313: Line 1,312:
 
|[[Yeska]]
 
|[[Yeska]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Kali Rocha
+
|[[Kali Rocha]]
 
|Liz Murray
 
|Liz Murray
 
|[[Halfrek]]
 
|[[Halfrek]]
Line 1,326: Line 1,325:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Dwayne Barnes
 
|Dwayne Barnes
|Dante's Brother
+
|Dante's brother
|[[Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon)]]
+
|[[Lester (The Shroud of Rahmon)|Lester]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Tom Kiesche
 
|Tom Kiesche
Line 1,341: Line 1,340:
 
|[[The Valet]]
 
|[[The Valet]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jamie McShane
+
|Jamie McShane
 
|Robert Healy
 
|Robert Healy
| [[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)]]/[[Unidentified Pylean Rebel II]]
+
|[[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Unidentified Pylean rebel II|Unidentified Pylean rebel]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Kris Iyer
 
|Kris Iyer
Line 1,351: Line 1,350:
 
|Darby Stanchfield
 
|Darby Stanchfield
 
|Kim
 
|Kim
|[[Denise]]
+
|[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Eric Lange
 
|Eric Lange
 
|Warren Stipe
 
|Warren Stipe
|a [[Lubber Demon]]
+
|[[Lubber demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Cory Hardrict
 
|Cory Hardrict
Line 1,367: Line 1,366:
 
|Kevin Fry
 
|Kevin Fry
 
|Rick Fletcher
 
|Rick Fletcher
|a [[Skilosh Demon]]
+
|[[Skilosh demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Loanne Bishop
 
|Loanne Bishop
 
|Mrs. Feretti
 
|Mrs. Feretti
|[[Unidentified 911 Operator]]
+
|[[Unidentified 911 operator]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Pat Healy
 
|Pat Healy
Line 1,379: Line 1,378:
 
|Mik Scriba
 
|Mik Scriba
 
|Tim Petersen
 
|Tim Petersen
|[[Sam]]
+
|[[Sam (Dead End)|Sam]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Daniel Dae Kim
+
|[[Daniel Dae Kim]]
 
|Mark Hiroshi
 
|Mark Hiroshi
 
|[[Gavin Park]]
 
|[[Gavin Park]]
Line 1,389: Line 1,388:
 
|[[Gronx]]
 
|[[Gronx]]
 
|-
 
|-
|David Denman
+
|[[David Denman]]
 
|Mike Clemmens
 
|Mike Clemmens
 
|[[Skip]]
 
|[[Skip]]
Line 1,399: Line 1,398:
 
|Noel Gugliemi
 
|Noel Gugliemi
 
|Chico
 
|Chico
|[[Vince]]/[[Driver Vamp (Deep Down)]]
+
|[[Vince]]/[[Driver Vamp (Deep Down)|Unidentified vampire]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Jonathan Goldstein
 
|Jonathan Goldstein
 
|Bartender
 
|Bartender
|[[Mike (Life Serial)]]
+
|[[Mike (Life Serial)|Mike]]
 
|-
 
|-
| David J. Miller
+
|David J. Miller
 
|Derek
 
|Derek
|[[Rat-faced Demon (Life Serial)]]
+
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Kristoffer Polaha
 
|Kristoffer Polaha
Line 1,431: Line 1,430:
 
|Steve Tom
 
|Steve Tom
 
|Brad Harris
 
|Brad Harris
|[[Stephen Mills]])
+
|[[Stephen Mills]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Theresa Arrison
 
|Theresa Arrison
 
|Leigh Ellison
 
|Leigh Ellison
|[[Johnny's Mom]]
+
|[[Johnny's mother]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|John Rubinstein
 
|John Rubinstein
Line 1,455: Line 1,454:
 
|Stephanie Courtney
 
|Stephanie Courtney
 
|Lynette Shaw
 
|Lynette Shaw
|[[Gwen (Dad)]]
+
|[[Gwen (Dad)|Gwen]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Jordan Belfi
 
|Jordan Belfi
 
|Rob Simms
 
|Rob Simms
|[[Ryan (Smashed)]]
+
|[[Ryan (Smashed)|Ryan]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Laurel Holloman
 
|Laurel Holloman
Line 1,479: Line 1,478:
 
|Tony Pasqualini
 
|Tony Pasqualini
 
|Doctor Vernon Metzer
 
|Doctor Vernon Metzer
| [[Harlan Elster]]
+
|[[Harlan Elster]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Ivana Milicevic
+
|[[Ivana Milicevic]]
 
|Lana
 
|Lana
 
|[[Samantha Finn]]
 
|[[Samantha Finn]]
Line 1,511: Line 1,510:
 
|Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
 
|Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
 
|State Trooper
 
|State Trooper
|[[Unidentified vampire (Villains)]]
+
|[[Unidentified vampire (Villains)|Unidentified vampire]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Benita Krista Nall
 
|Benita Krista Nall
 
|Rina Sanderson
 
|Rina Sanderson
|[[Unidentified woman (Beneath You)]]
+
|[[Unidentified woman (Beneath You)|Unidentified woman]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Belinda Waymouth
 
|Belinda Waymouth
Line 1,527: Line 1,526:
 
|Matt Koruba
 
|Matt Koruba
 
|Ray
 
|Ray
|[[Unidentified young boy (Same Time, Same Place)]]
+
|[[Unidentified boy (Same Time, Same Place)|Unidentified boy]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Azura Skye
+
|[[Azura Skye]]
 
|Claire Shepard '98/'09/'10
 
|Claire Shepard '98/'09/'10
 
|[[Cassandra Newton]]
 
|[[Cassandra Newton]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Zachery Ty Brian
 
|Zachery Ty Brian
|Petey-1988
+
|Petey (1988)
 
|[[Peter Nicols]]
 
|[[Peter Nicols]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Rick Gonzalez
 
|Rick Gonzalez
|Tut'82
+
|Tut '82
 
|[[Tomas]]
 
|[[Tomas]]
 
|-
 
|-
Line 1,551: Line 1,550:
 
|Thad Luckinbill
 
|Thad Luckinbill
 
|Tim Collier
 
|Tim Collier
|[[R.J. Brooks]]
+
|[[R. J. Brooks]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Angela Sarafyan
 
|Angela Sarafyan
|Philippa 'Phil' Abruzzi-1919
+
|Philippa "Phil" Abruzzi (1919)
 
|[[Lori]]
 
|[[Lori]]
 
|-
 
|-
Line 1,565: Line 1,564:
 
|[[Robson]]
 
|[[Robson]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Iyari Limon
+
|[[Iyari Limon]]
 
|Louisa Cruz
 
|Louisa Cruz
 
|[[Kennedy]]
 
|[[Kennedy]]
Line 1,571: Line 1,570:
 
|Amanda Fuller
 
|Amanda Fuller
 
|Jessica Raab/Rebecca/Angie Novell
 
|Jessica Raab/Rebecca/Angie Novell
|[[Eve (Potential Slayer)]]
+
|[[Eve (Potential Slayer)|Eve]]/[[First Evil]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Josh Braaten
 
|Josh Braaten
Line 1,577: Line 1,576:
 
|[[Torg]]
 
|[[Torg]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Gina Torres
+
|[[Gina Torres]]
 
|Tyra Hughes
 
|Tyra Hughes
 
|[[Jasmine]]
 
|[[Jasmine]]
Line 1,594: Line 1,593:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Christine Healy
 
|Christine Healy
|Josh's Mother
+
|Josh's mother
 
|[[Last Guardian]]
 
|[[Last Guardian]]
 
|-
 
|-
|Sarah Thompson
+
|[[Sarah Thompson]]
 
|Lilly Dolan
 
|Lilly Dolan
|[[Eve (Wolfram & Hart)]]
+
|[[Eve (Wolfram & Hart)|Eve]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Marc Vann
 
|Marc Vann
Line 1,615: Line 1,614:
 
|Jacqueline Hahn
 
|Jacqueline Hahn
 
|Spaudling's ex-wife
 
|Spaudling's ex-wife
| [[Unidentified Judge (Conviction)]]
+
|[[Unidentified judge (Conviction)|Unidentified judge]]
 
|-
 
|-
|T.J. Thyne
+
|T. J. Thyne
 
|Duncan
 
|Duncan
|[[Unidentified lawyer (Conviction)]]
+
|[[Unidentified lawyer (Conviction)|Unidentified lawyer]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Victor Raider-Wexler
 
|Victor Raider-Wexler
Line 1,637: Line 1,636:
 
|[[Eli]]
 
|[[Eli]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Susan Slome
+
|Susan Slome
 
|Tracy
 
|Tracy
| [[Cindy Rabinowitz]]
+
|[[Cindy Rabinowitz]]
|-
 
| Jodi Harris
 
| Theresa
 
| [[Unidentified couple (Soul Purpose)]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Navi Rawat
 
|Navi Rawat
Line 1,647: Line 1,646:
 
|Alex S. Alexander
 
|Alex S. Alexander
 
|Laura Johnston
 
|Laura Johnston
|[[Carol (nurse)]]
+
|[[Carol (nurse)|Carol]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Eyal Podell
 
|Eyal Podell
Line 1,659: Line 1,658:
 
|Lindsey Ginter
 
|Lindsey Ginter
 
|Sheriff Paddon
 
|Sheriff Paddon
|[[Commander Petrie]]
+
|[[Petrie]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Scott Klace
 
|Scott Klace
 
|Kurt Hollingsworth
 
|Kurt Hollingsworth
|[[Mr. Fury]]
+
|[[Fury]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Nick Spano
 
|Nick Spano
Line 1,676: Line 1,675:
 
|Gary Sedgwick
 
|Gary Sedgwick
 
|[[Ed]]
 
|[[Ed]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Criminal Minds'' / ''Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior'' / ''Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="22" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0452046// Criminal Minds]'''''/'''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1703874// Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior]'''''/'''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt4364202// Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders]'''''
+
|[[Luke Perry]]
| Luke Perry
+
|Benjamin Cyrus
| Benjamin Cyrus
+
|[[Pike]]
| [[Oliver Pike]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Candy Clark
+
|Candy Clark
| Sandy Jareau
+
|Sandy Jareau
| [[Joyce Summers]]
+
|[[Joyce Summers]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nicholas Brendon]]
+
|[[Nicholas Brendon]]
| Kevin Lynch
+
|Kevin Lynch
| [[Alexander Harris]]
+
|[[Alexander Harris]]/[[Alexander Harris (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Charisma Carpenter]]
+
|[[Charisma Carpenter]]
| Ms Gates
+
|Ms. Gates
| [[Cordelia Chase]]/ [[Prima Ballerina]] / [[Jasmine]]
+
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Carmine Giovinazzo
+
|Carmine Giovinazzo
| Det. Danny Messer
+
|Det. Danny Messer
| [[Chris Boal]]
+
|[[Chris Boal]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mercedes McNab]]
+
|[[Mercedes McNab]]
| Brooke Lombardini
+
|Brooke Lombardini
| [[Harmony Kendall]]
+
|[[Harmony Kendall]]/[[Harmony Kendall (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Christopher Doyle
+
|Christopher Doyle
| Roscoe Gulch
+
|Roscoe Gulch
| [[Colin]]
+
|[[Colin (vampire)|Colin]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Musetta Vander
+
|[[Musetta Vander]]
| Miriam Nell
+
|Miriam Nell
| [[She-Mantis]]
+
|[[She-Mantis]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Geoff Meed
+
|[[Geoff Meed]]
| Eugene Leland
+
|Eugene Leland
| [[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
+
|[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Chad Lindberg
+
|[[Chad Lindberg]]
| Tony
+
|Tony
| [[David Kirby]]
+
|[[David Kirby]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lenora May
+
|Lenora May
| Rose Hayward
+
|Rose Hayward
| [[Mrs. Jackson]]
+
|[[Mrs. Jackson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Denise Dowse
+
|Denise Dowse
| Yvonne Burns
+
|Yvonne Burns
| [[Ms. Miller]]
+
|[[Ms. Miller]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Juliet Landau]]
+
|[[Juliet Landau]]
| Catherine Heathridge
+
|Catherine Heathridge
| [[Drusilla]]
+
|[[Drusilla]]/[[First Evil]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Clayne Crawford
+
|Clayne Crawford
| C. Vincent
+
|C. Vincent
| [[Rodney Munson]]
+
|[[Rodney Munson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Robin Atkin Downes
+
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]]
| Lachlan McDermott
+
|Lachlan McDermott
| [[Machida]]/[[Pockla Demon]]
+
|[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Will Rothhaar
+
|Will Rothhaar
| Cory Bridges
+
|Cory Bridges
| [[James (boy)|James]]
+
|[[James (boy)|James]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James McDonald
+
|James McDonald
| Det. Dennison
+
|Det. Dennison
| [[Paul Stein]]
+
|[[Paul Stein]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jeremy Ratchford
+
|[[Jeremy Ratchford]]
| Boris
+
|Boris
| [[Lyle Gorch]]
+
|[[Lyle Gorch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack Conley
+
|[[Jack Conley]]
| John Summers
+
|John Summers
| [[Gib Cain]]/[[Sahjhan]]
+
|[[Gib Cain]]/[[Sahjhan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lorna Scott
+
|Lorna Scott
| Kathy
+
|Kathy
| [[Ms. Beakman]]
+
|[[Beakman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Poth
+
|Brian Poth
| Peter Folkmore
+
|Peter Folkmore
| [[Unidentified Boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)]]
+
|[[Unidentified boy (I Only Have Eyes for You)|Unidentified boy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack McGee
+
|Jack McGee
| Detective Brustin
+
|Detective Brustin
| [[Doug Perren]]
+
|[[Doug Perren]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Dawson's Creek''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="21" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0118300// Dawson's Creek]'''''
+
|[[Mercedes McNab]]
| Eric Balfour
+
|Grace
| Warren Goering
+
|[[Harmony Kendall]]/[[Harmony Kendall (Wishverse)]]
| [[Jesse McNally]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Mercedes McNab]]
+
|[[Nicole Bilderback]]
| Grace
+
|Heather Tracy
| [[Harmony Kendall]]
+
|[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Eion Bailey
+
|[[Eric Balfour]]
| Billy Konrad
+
|Warren Goering
| [[Kyle DuFours]]
+
|[[Jesse McNally]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ryan Bittle
+
|Eion Bailey
| Eric
+
|Billy Konrad
| [[Mitch Fargo]]
+
|[[Kyle DuFours]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jason Behr
+
|Ryan Bittle
| Chris Wolfe
+
|Eric
| [[Billy Fordham]]
+
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Bianca Lawson]]
+
|[[Jason Behr]]
| Nikki Green
+
|Chris Wolfe
| [[Kendra Young]]
+
|[[Billy Fordham]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Megahn Perry
+
|[[Bianca Lawson]]
| Mary Beth
+
|Nikki Green
| [[Theresa Klusmeyer]]
+
|[[Kendra Young]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Meredith Salenger
+
|Megahn Perry
| Amy Lloyd
+
|Mary Beth
| [[Grace Newman]]
+
|[[Theresa Klusmeyer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack Plotnick
+
|Meredith Salenger
| Andrew Waller
+
|Amy Lloyd
| [[Allan Finch]]
+
|[[Grace Newman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nicole Bilderback
+
|[[Jack Plotnick]]
| Heather Tracy
+
|Andrew Waller
| [[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)]]
+
|[[Allan Finch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nick Cornish
+
|Nick Cornish
| Wynn
+
|Wynn
| [[Guy Matthews]]
+
|[[Guy Matthews]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Megan Gray
+
|Megan Gray
| Emma Jones
+
|Emma Jones
| [[Sandy (vampire)]]
+
|[[Sandy (vampire)|Sandy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Christian Kane
+
|Christian Kane
| Nick Taylor
+
|Nick Taylor
| [[Lindsey McDonald]]
+
|[[Lindsey McDonald]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Adam Kaufman
+
|[[Adam Kaufman]]
| Ethan Brody
+
|Ethan Brody
| [[Parker Abrams]]
+
|[[Parker Abrams]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Obi Ndefo
+
|Obi Ndefo
| Bodie Wells
+
|Bodie Wells
| [[Danny (bartender)]]
+
|[[Danny (bartender)|Danny]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Garikayi Mutambirwa
+
|Garikayi Mutambirwa
| Jean
+
|Jean
| [[Unidentified intern]]
+
|[[Unidentified intern (I Fall to Pieces)|Unidentified intern]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ken Marino
+
|Ken Marino
| David Wilder
+
|David Wilder
| [[Peter Wilkers]]
+
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gareth Williams
+
|Gareth Williams
| Mike Potter
+
|Mike Potter
| [[Mr. Chaulk]]
+
|[[Mr. Chaulk]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Alexandra Breckenridge
+
|Alexandra Breckenridge
| Kate Douglas
+
|Kate Douglas
| [[Kit Holburn]]
+
|[[Kit Holburn]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rob Nagle
+
|Rob Nagle
| Tom Frost
+
|Tom Frost
| [[Robson]]
+
|[[Robson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jaime Bergman
+
|Jaime Bergman
| Denise
+
|Denise
| [[Amanda (Time Bomb)]]
+
|[[Amanda (Time Bomb)|Amanda]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==DC Cinematic Universe==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="21" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1830617// Grimm]'''''
+
|[[Paul Reubens]]
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0745194/ Will Rothhaar]
+
|Elijah Van Dahl/Basil (''Gotham'')
| Officer Jesse Acker
+
|[[Amilyn]]
| [[James (boy)]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Alexis Denisof]]
+
|[[Charisma Carpenter]]
| Viktor Albert Wilhelm George Beckendorf
+
|Jamie Lee Adrienne (''Lucifer'')
| [[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]
+
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0003082/ Bailey Chase]
+
|Ryan Bittle
| Lucien Petrovitch
+
|Mr. Taylor (''Lucifer'')
| [[Graham Miller]]
+
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0709620/ Josh Randall]
+
|Greg Vaughan
| Timothy Steinkellner
+
|Mr. Russell (''Lucifer'')
| [[Unidentified bartender (Expecting)]]
+
|[[Richard Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0523825/ Henri Lubatti]
+
|Wentworth Miller
| Slivitch
+
|Leonard Snart/Captain Cold
| [[Head vampire]]
+
|[[Gage Petronzi]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0027402/ Sam Anderson]
+
|Shane West
| Rolek Porter
+
|Eduardo Dorance
| [[Holland Manners]]
+
|[[Sean Dwyer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0974575/ Brian Tee]
+
|[[Emma Caulfield]]
| Akira Kimura
+
|Cameron Chase
| [[Unidentified medical intern (Family)]]
+
|[[Anya Jenkins]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0909578/ Brigid Brannagh]
+
|Justin Doran
| Sara Fisher
+
|Lieutenant/Mercenary
| [[Virginia Bryce]]
+
|[[Hogan Martin]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0157915/ Nick Chinlund]
+
|Greg Collins
| Leo Taymor
+
|Traffic cop (''Lucifer'')
| [[Ellis]]
+
|[[Keith]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0574535/ Jamie McShane]
+
|[[Bailey Chase]]
| Johnny Kreski
+
|Grey Cooper (''Lucifer'')
| [[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)]]/[[Unidentified Pylean Rebel II]]
+
|[[Graham Miller]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1441925/ Eric Lange]
+
|[[Doug Jones]]
| Dominick Spinner
+
|Jake Simmons/Deathbolt
| [[Lubber Demon]]
+
|[[Gentlemen]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Amy Acker]]
+
|Erica Luttrell
| Lena Marcinko
+
|Laura Washington/Cyberwoman
| [[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]]
+
|[[Karen]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0931898/ Wade Williams]
+
|[[J. August Richards]]
| Mark Holloway
+
|Mr. Blank
| [[Gregor]]
+
|[[Charles Gunn]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0711880/ Susan Ruttan]
+
|Todd Stashwick
| Betty Frame
+
|Richard Sionis/The Mash (''Gotham'')
| [[Doris Kroeger]]
+
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0005439// Azura Skye]
+
|Ray Campbell
| Robin Steinkellner
+
|Jim Warren
| [[Cassie Newton]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Desmond]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1058318/ David Figlioli]
+
|[[Kevin Rankin]]
| Logan Cobb
+
|Malcolm Graham (''Lucifer'')
| [[Unidentified vampire leader]]
+
|[[Donald Maclay]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1022429/ Sam Witwer]
+
|Tony Todd
| Max
+
|Zoom
| [[John Stoler]]
+
|[[Vyasa]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1581206/ Tawny Rene Hamilton]
+
|Evan Arnold
| Nurse Christy Kane
+
|Jacob Williams (''Lucifer'')
| [[Trish (Shiny Happy People)]]
+
|[[Unidentified vampire (The Trial)|Unidentified vampire]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0279209/ Patrick Fischler]
+
|David J. Miller
| Billy Capra
+
|Ishmael Gregor/Rex Wilson
| [[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)]]
+
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0602267/ Danny Mora]
+
|Aimee Garcia
| Benito
+
|Ella Lopez
| [[Número Cinco]]
+
|[[Cynthia York]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0538002/ Michael Maize]
+
|[[Summer Glau]]
| Adrian Zayne
+
|Isabel Rochev
| [[Artode]]
+
|[[Prima Ballerina]]
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
|[[Ivana Milicevic]]
  +
|Maria Kyle (''Gotham'')
  +
|[[Samantha Finn]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Troy Brenna]]
  +
|Beast
  +
|[[Nezzla demon]]/[[Avilas]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[D. B. Woodside]]
  +
|Amenadiel (''Lucifer'')
  +
|[[Robin Wood]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rick Gonzalez
  +
|Rene Ramirez/Wild Dog
  +
|[[Tomas]]
  +
|-
  +
|Glenn Morshower
  +
|Sam Lane
  +
|[[Phillip Newton]]
  +
|-
  +
|Megalyn Echikunwoke
  +
|Mari/Vixen
  +
|[[Vaughne]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Caroline Lagerfelt]]
  +
|Mrs. Kean (''Gotham'')
  +
|[[Anne Pratt]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Maize
  +
|Grady (''Gotham'')
  +
|[[Artode]]
  +
|-
  +
|Danielle Nicolet
  +
|Cecille Horton
  +
|[[Tamika]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nick Jaine
  +
|Another staffer/Guy
  +
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Dollhouse''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|Carlease Burke
  +
|Pam
  +
|[[Winslow]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Eliza Dushku]]
  +
|Echo/Caroline Farrell
  +
|[[Faith Lehane]]/[[Buffy Summers]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alexis Denisof]]
  +
|Daniel Perrin
  +
|[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]/[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse)]]
  +
|-
  +
|Denice Sealy
  +
|Myra
  +
|[[Unidentified student volunteer]]
  +
|-
  +
|Evie Peck
  +
|Female staff member
  +
|[[Unidentified megaphone student]]
  +
|-
  +
|Greg Collins
  +
|Molester/Older man
  +
|[[Keith]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Will
  +
|Gerry
  +
|[[Heath]]
  +
|-
  +
|Maury Sterling
  +
|Eddy
  +
|[[Barney]]
  +
|-
  +
|Chet Grissom
  +
|FBI guy
  +
|[[Clark]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tony Amendola
  +
|Atalo Diakos
  +
|[[Unidentified Thesulac demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jim Piddock
  +
|Biz
  +
|[[The Valet]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Amy Acker]]
  +
|Claire Saunders/Whiskey
  +
|[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]]
  +
|-
  +
|Drew Wicks
  +
|Man
  +
|[[Blix]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nate Jordan
  +
|Kristoffer Polaha
  +
|[[Dylan Blim]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Summer Glau]]
  +
|Bennett Halverson
  +
|[[Prima Ballerina]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Glenn Morshower]]
  +
|Sheriff Rand
  +
|[[Phillip Newton]]
  +
|-
  +
|Clayton Rohner
  +
|Dollhouse client
  +
|[[Lee DeMarco]]
  +
|-
  +
|Stacey Scowley
  +
|Cindy Perrin
  +
|[[Unidentified woman (Conversations with Dead People)|Unidentified woman]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Felicia Day]]
  +
|Mag
  +
|[[Violet]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Firefly''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|[[Joss Whedon]]
  +
|Man at funeral
  +
|Newscaster/[[Numfar of the Deathwok Clan|Numfar]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Carlos Jacott]]
  +
|Lawrence Dobson
  +
|[[Ken (Anne)|Ken]]/[[Richard Straley]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Andy Umberger]]
  +
|Dortmunder Captain
  +
|[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Michael Nagy]]
  +
|Particularly dressed man
  +
|[[Alphonse]]/[[Jay-Don]]
  +
|-
  +
|Cate Cohen
  +
|Crash team nurse
  +
|[[Unidentified building manager]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Christina Hendricks]]
  +
|Saffron
  +
|[[Unidentified barmaid]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Bob Fimiani]]
  +
|Elder Gommen
  +
|[[Unidentified groundskeeper]]/[[Ward]]/[[Glith-roo]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jeff Ricketts]]
  +
|Man
  +
|[[Weatherby]]/[[Messenger]]
  +
|-
  +
|Franc Ross
  +
|Monty Reynolds
  +
|[[Razor]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Jabaley
  +
|Bartender
  +
|[[Tito]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Summer Glau]]
  +
|River Tam
  +
|[[Prima Ballerina]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Jonathan M. Woodward]]
  +
|Tracey Smith
  +
|[[Holden Webster]]/[[Knox]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ira Steck
  +
|Young intern
  +
|[[Richard (vampire)|Richard]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Gina Torres]]
  +
|Zoë Washburne
  +
|[[Jasmine]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Nathan Fillion]]
  +
|Malcolm "Mal" Reynolds
  +
|[[Caleb]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Adam Baldwin]]
  +
|Jayne Cobb
  +
|[[Marcus Hamilton]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Grimm''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|Will Rothhaar
  +
|Officer Jesse Acker
  +
|[[James (boy)|James]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alexis Denisof]]
  +
|Viktor Albert Wilhelm George Beckendorf
  +
|[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]/[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse)]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Bailey Chase]]
  +
|Lucien Petrovitch
  +
|[[Graham Miller]]
  +
|-
  +
|Josh Randall
  +
|Timothy Steinkellner
  +
|[[Unidentified bartender (Expecting)|Unidentified bartender]]
  +
|-
  +
|Henri Lubatti
  +
|Slivitch
  +
|[[Head vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Sam Anderson]]
  +
|Rolek Porter
  +
|[[Holland Manners]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kelli Kirkland
  +
|Dr. Hodgkins
  +
|[[Unidentified female vampire (First Impressions)|Unidentified vampire]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brian Tee
  +
|Akira Kimura
  +
|[[Unidentified intern (Family)|Unidentified intern]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brigid Brannagh
  +
|Sara Fisher
  +
|[[Virginia Bryce]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nick Chinlund
  +
|Leo Taymor
  +
|[[Ellis]]
  +
|-
  +
|Katharine Leonard
  +
|Young Marie
  +
|[[Unidentified maid]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jamie McShane
  +
|Johnny Kreski
  +
|[[Unidentified demon (Redefinition)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Unidentified Pylean rebel II|Unidentified Pylean rebel]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eric Lange
  +
|Dominick Spinner
  +
|[[Lubber demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Amy Acker]]
  +
|Lena Marcinko
  +
|[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]]
  +
|-
  +
|Wade Williams
  +
|Mark Holloway
  +
|[[Gregor]]
  +
|-
  +
|Susan Ruttan
  +
|Betty Frame
  +
|[[Doris Kroeger]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Azura Skye]]
  +
|Robin Steinkellner
  +
|[[Cassandra Newton]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Figlioli
  +
|Logan Cobb
  +
|[[Unidentified vampire leader]]
  +
|-
  +
|Sam Witwer
  +
|Max
  +
|[[John Stoler]]
  +
|-
  +
|Tawny Rene Hamilton
  +
|Nurse Christy Kane
  +
|[[Trish (Shiny Happy People)|Trish]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patrick Fischler
  +
|Billy Capra
  +
|[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]]
  +
|-
  +
|Danny Mora
  +
|Benito
  +
|[[Número Cinco]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Maize
  +
|Adrian Zayne
  +
|[[Artode]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Hawaii 5-0''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="46" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1600194// Hawaii 5-0]'''''
+
|[[Julie Benz]]
| Julie Benz
+
|Inspector Abby Dunn
| Inspector Abby Dunn
+
|[[Darla]]
| [[Darla]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Thompson
+
|[[Brian Thompson]]
| IA Detective Nicholas Cruz
+
|IA Detective Nicholas Cruz
| [[Luke]]/[[The Judge]]
+
|[[Luke]]/[[Judge]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Musetta Vander
+
|[[Musetta Vander]]
| Sheriff Alana Smith
+
|Sheriff Alana Smith
| [[She-Mantis]]
+
|[[She-Mantis]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Ryan Bittle
 
|Ryan Bittle
Line 1,957: Line 1,963:
 
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
 
|[[Mitch Fargo]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James Marsters
+
|[[James Marsters]]
| Victor Hesse
+
|Victor Hesse
| [[Spike]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]]
 
|-
 
|-
| John Ritter
+
|[[John Ritter]]
| Mike Welles / Ryan Moore
+
|Mike Welles/Ryan Moore
| [[Ted Buchanan]]
+
|[[Ted Buchanan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jeremy Ratchford
+
|[[Jeremy Ratchford]]
| Chet
+
|Chet
| [[Lyle Gorch]]
+
|[[Lyle Gorch]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Willie Garson
+
|Willie Garson
| Gerard Hirsch
+
|Gerard Hirsch
| [[Don]]
+
|[[Don]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Max Perlich
+
|[[Max Perlich]]
| Sam Sherman
+
|Sam Sherman
| [[Whistler]]
+
|[[Whistler]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack McGee
+
|Jack McGee
 
|
 
|
| [[Doug Perren]]
+
|[[Doug Perren]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Edward Edwards
 
|Edward Edwards
 
|Kyle Kalani
 
|Kyle Kalani
|[[Travis]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Travis]]/[[First Evil]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Adam Kaufman
+
|[[Adam Kaufman]]
| Karl Strathern
+
|Karl Strathern
| [[Parker Abrams]]
+
|[[Parker Abrams]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Elisabeth Röhm
+
|[[Elisabeth Röhm]]
| Dr. Madison Gray
+
|Dr. Madison Gray
| [[Kate Lockley]]
+
|[[Kate Lockley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Malia Mathis
+
|Malia Mathis
| Brenner's Co-Counsel / Cleaner
+
|Brenner's co-counsel/Cleaner
| [[Rachel (Los Angeles)]]
+
|[[Rachel (Los Angeles)|Rachel]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brent Sexton
+
|Brent Sexton
| Marvin Osweiler / Kyle Kane
+
|Marvin Osweiler/Kyle Kane
| [[Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces)]]
+
|[[Unidentified police officer (I Fall to Pieces)|Unidentified police officer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Greg Collins
+
|Greg Collins
| Victor Wyatt
+
|Victor Wyatt
| [[Keith]]
+
|[[Keith]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Bai Ling
+
|[[Bai Ling]]
| Esmerelda
+
|Esmerelda
| [[Jhiera]]
+
|[[Jhiera]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Colby French
+
|Colby French
| ATF Special Agent Blake Kennedy
+
|ATF Special Agent Blake Kennedy
| [[Tay]]
+
|[[Tay]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Henri Lubatti
+
|Henri Lubatti
| Lukas Janssen
+
|Lukas Janssen
| [[Head vampire]]
+
|[[Head vampire]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Maurice Compte
+
|Maurice Compte
| Levi Sosa
+
|Levi Sosa
| [[Chain]]
+
|[[Chain]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Sam Anderson
+
|[[Sam Anderson]]
| Owen Sutherland
+
|Owen Sutherland
| [[Holland Manners]]
+
|[[Holland Manners]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Todd Stashwick
+
|Todd Stashwick
| Gil Scates
+
|Gil Scates
| [[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik Demon]]
+
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gareth Williams
+
|Gareth Williams
| Alan Pollard
+
|Alan Pollard
| [[Mr. Chaulk]]
+
|[[Mr. Chaulk]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Tee
+
|Brian Tee
| Hideaki Kuroda / Ryu Nabushi
+
|Hideaki Kuroda/Ryu Nabushi
| [[Unidentified medical intern (Family)]]
+
|[[Unidentified intern (Family)|Unidentified intern]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|Randy Thompson
 
|Randy Thompson
Line 2,041: Line 2,047:
 
|[[Aaron Kriegel]]
 
|[[Aaron Kriegel]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tony Todd
+
|Tony Todd
| Jordan Nevins
+
|Jordan Nevins
| [[Vyasa]]
+
|[[Vyasa]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Daniel Dae Kim
+
|[[Daniel Dae Kim]]
| Chin Ho Kelly
+
|Chin Ho Kelly
| [[Gavin Park]]
+
|[[Gavin Park]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ron Melendez
+
|Ron Melendez
| Paul Burnett
+
|Paul Burnett
| [[James (vampire)]]
+
|[[James (vampire)|James]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|David Meunier
 
|David Meunier
 
|Nikolai Malkin
 
|Nikolai Malkin
|[[Rat-faced Demon]]
+
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Adam Gordon
+
|Adam Gordon
| Henry Morris
+
|Henry Morris
| [[Carl]]
+
|[[Carl (vampire)|Carl]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kristoffer Polaha
+
|Kristoffer Polaha
| Hank Weber
+
|Hank Weber
| [[Dylan Blim]]
+
|[[Dylan Blim]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jordan Belfi
+
|Jordan Belfi
| Spenser Owens
+
|Spenser Owens
| [[Ryan (Smashed)]]
+
|[[Ryan (Smashed)|Ryan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Aimee Garcia
+
|Aimee Garcia
| Karla
+
|Karla
| [[Cynthia York]]
+
|[[Cynthia York]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Summer Glau
+
|[[Summer Glau]]
| Maggie Hoapili
+
|Maggie Hoapili
| [[Prima Ballerina]]
+
|[[Prima Ballerina]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Ivana Milicevic
+
|Ivana Milicevic
| Natalie Reed / Nadia Lukovic
+
|Natalie Reed/Nadia Lukovic
| [[Samantha Finn]]
+
|[[Samantha Finn]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Patrick St. Esprit
+
|Patrick St. Esprit
| Vice Admiral Graham Rhodes
+
|Vice Admiral Graham Rhodes
| [[Jenoff]]
+
|[[Jenoff]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Taonai Reed
+
|Taonai Reed
 
|
 
|
| [[Local Boy]]
+
|[[Local Boy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Glenn Morshower
+
|Glenn Morshower
| Agent Kendricks
+
|Agent Kendricks
| [[Phillip Newton]]
+
|[[Phillip Newton]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brandon Keener
+
|Brandon Keener
| Emilio
+
|Emilio
| [[Lance Brooks]]
+
|[[Lance Brooks]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kevin Daniels
+
|Kevin Daniels
| Sergeant Bullock
+
|Sergeant Bullock
| [[Bouncer (Sleeper)]]
+
|[[Bouncer (Sleeper)|Bouncer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Joel David Moore
+
|Joel David Moore
| Deputy Director Sheldon Tunney
+
|Deputy Director Sheldon Tunney
| [[Karl]]
+
|[[Karl (vampire)|Karl]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Patrick Fischler
+
|Patrick Fischler
| Ryan Webb
+
|Ryan Webb
| [[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)]]
+
|[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Annie Wersching
+
|Annie Wersching
| Samantha Martell
+
|Samantha Martell
| [[Margaret (Jasmaniac)]]
+
|[[Margaret (Jasmaniac)|Margaret]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jenny Mollen
+
|Jenny Mollen
| Dakota Hayes
+
|Dakota Hayes
| [[Nina Ash]]
+
|[[Nina Ash]]
 
|-
 
|-
| John Billingsley
+
|John Billingsley
| Eugene Goodman
+
|Eugene Goodman
| [[Evan Royce]]
+
|[[Evan Royce]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Maize
+
|Michael Maize
| Aaron James
+
|Aaron James
| [[Artode]]
+
|[[Artode]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Heroes''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="29" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0813715// Heroes]'''''
+
|Nicole Bilderback
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0245112/ Clea DuVall]
+
|Ms. Sakamoto
| FBI Agent Audrey Hanson
+
|[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]]
| [[Marcie Ross]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0001293/ Seth Green]
+
|[[Clea DuVall]]
| Sam
+
|FBI Agent Audrey Hanson
| [[Daniel Osbourne]]
+
|[[Marcie Ross]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0121620/ Carlease Burke]
+
|[[Seth Green]]
| Nurse Hammer
+
|Sam
| [[Winslow]]
+
|[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0082169/ Nicole Bilderback]
+
|Carlease Burke
| Ms. Sakamoto
+
|Nurse Hammer
| [[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)]]
+
|[[Winslow]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0444098/ Dominic Keating]
+
|Dominic Keating
| Will
+
|Will
| [[Blair]]
+
|[[Blair]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0737533/ Elisabeth Röhm]
+
|[[Elisabeth Röhm]]
| Lauren Gilmore
+
|Lauren Gilmore
| [[Kate Lockley]]
+
|[[Kate Lockley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0731346/ Leonard Roberts]
+
|Leonard Roberts
| D.L. Hawkins
+
|D. L. Hawkins
| [[Forrest Gates]]
+
|[[Forrest Gates]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1005663/ Lawrence Turner]
+
|Lawrence Turner
| Jogger
+
|Jogger
| [[Hank (Parting Gifts)]]
+
|[[Hank (Parting Gifts)|Hank]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0294062/ Colby French]
+
|Colby French
| Hank
+
|Hank
| [[Tay]]
+
|[[Tay]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0182520/ Chanie Costello]
+
|Chanie Costello
| Hot Girl
+
|Hot girl
| [[Inga]]
+
|[[Inga]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0182572/ Julie Costello]
+
|Julie Costello
| Hot Girl
+
|Hot girl
| [[Ilsa]]
+
|[[Ilsa]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0823693/ Todd Stashwick]
+
|Todd Stashwick
| Eli
+
|Eli
| [[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik Demon]]
+
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0079430/ Erik Betts]
+
|[[Erik Betts]]
| Scary Guy
+
|Scary guy
| [[Brown]]/a [[Turok-Han]]/[[Demon (Get It Done)]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
+
|[[Brown]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0388064/ Edwin Hodge]
+
|Edwin Hodge
| Young Charles Deveaux
+
|Charles Deveaux (younger)
| [[Keenan]]
+
|[[Keenan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0636039/ Matt North]
+
|Matt North
| Linderman's Guard
+
|Linderman's Guard
| [[Stephen Kramer]]
+
|[[Stephen Kramer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0362484/ Cory Hardrict]
+
|Cory Hardrict
| Hype Wilson
+
|Hype Wilson
| [[Ray]]
+
|[[Ray]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0743404/ Franc Ross]
+
|Franc Ross
| Danny Pine
+
|Danny Pine
| [[Razor]]
+
|[[Razor]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0326245/ Jonathan Goldstein]
+
|Jonathan Goldstein
| Male Citizen
+
|Male citizen
| [[Mike (Life Serial)]]
+
|[[Mike (Life Serial)|Mike]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0561894/ Christopher May]
+
|Christopher May
| Adam
+
|Adam
| [[Unidentified male customer]]
+
|[[Unidentified male customer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1635108/ David Meunier]
+
|David Meunier
| Snyder / Scientist
+
|Snyder/Scientist
| [[Rat-faced Demon (Life Serial)|Rat-faced Demon]]
+
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0003493/ Steve Tom]
+
|Steve Tom
| Steve
+
|Steve
| [[Stephen Mills]]
+
|[[Stephen Mills]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0947490/ Joss Yenque]
+
|Joss Yenque
| Edward
+
|Edward
| [[Cult of Ul-thar]] Leader
+
|[[Cult of Ul-thar]] leader
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0362862/ Mark Harelik]
+
|Mark Harelik
| DHS Officer
+
|DHS officer
| [[Kurskov]]
+
|[[Kurskov]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0160703/ Kevin Christy]
+
|Kevin Christy
| Claire's Boss
+
|Claire's boss
| [[Josh (Sunnydale High)]]
+
|[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1641251/ Riki Lindhome]
+
|Riki Lindhome
| Car Rental Girl
+
|Car rental girl
| [[Cheryl (Him)]]
+
|[[Cheryl (Him)|Cheryl]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1268158/ Dania Ramirez]
+
|Dania Ramirez
| Maya Herrera
+
|Maya Herrera
| [[Caridad]]
+
|[[Caridad]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0565062/ Bart McCarthy]
+
|Bart McCarthy
| Claremont
+
|Claremont
| [[Nostroyev]]
+
|[[Nostroyev]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0173246/ Mark Colson]
+
|Mark Colson
| Mr. Zern
+
|Mr. Zern
| [[Izzerial]]
+
|[[Izzerial]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0539305/ Irina Maleeva]
+
|Irina Maleeva
| Ivan's Wife
+
|Ivan's wife
| [[Goran Maid]]
+
|[[Goran maid]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''How I Met Your Mother''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="56" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0804503// Mad Men]'''''
+
|[[Alyson Hannigan]]
| [[Mark Metcalf]]
+
|Lily Aldrin
| Mayor Johnson
+
|[[Willow Rosenberg]]
| [[The Master]]/[[The First Evil]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Danny Strong]]
+
|[[Danny Strong]]
| Danny Siegel
+
|Trey
| [[Jonathan Levinson]]/[[The First Evil]]
+
|[[Jonathan Levinson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Patricia Bethune
+
|[[Seth Green]]
| Dr. Edna Keener
+
|Daryl LaCoutre
| [[Kalish]]/[[Monica Frzylcka]]
+
|[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rick Zieff
+
|Marjorie Lovett
| Dr. Shelly Hecht
+
|Aunt Muriel
| [[Mr. Whitmore]]
+
|[[Mrs. Parker]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Shannon Welles
+
|Michael Earl Reid
| Nellie Sterling
+
|Postmaster general
| [[Magda Kalderash]]
+
|[[Unidentified custodian]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Nathan Anderson
+
|Carlease Burke
| Ronnie Gittridge
+
|WPD worker
| [[John Lee Walker]]
+
|[[Winslow]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Andy Umberger
+
|Nancy Lenehan
| Dr. Arnold Wayne
+
|Cheryl Whittaker
| [[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]]
+
|[[Pat]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Adam Kaufman
+
|[[Danielle Weeks]]
| Bob Shaw
+
|Sheila
| [[Parker Abrams]]
+
|[[Debbie Foley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Lauri Johnson
+
|[[Phill Lewis]]
| Carrie
+
|Loan officer
| [[Martha Straley]]
+
|[[Stephen Platt]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Harry Groener]]
  +
|Clint
  +
|[[Richard Wilkins]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ian Abercrombie
  +
|Ben Franklin
  +
|[[Old Man]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alexis Denisof]]
  +
|Sandy Rivers
  +
|[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]/[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse)]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patricia Place
  +
|Aunt Florence
  +
|[[Unidentified witness]]
  +
|-
  +
|Scott Rinker
  +
|Host
  +
|[[Unidentified RA]]
  +
|-
  +
|Michael Mantell
  +
|Ben
  +
|[[Oliver Simon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Greg Collins
  +
|Matt Zinman
  +
|[[Keith]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Kal Penn]]
  +
|Kevin
  +
|[[Hunt]]/[[John Hancock]]
  +
|-
  +
|Chris Tallman
  +
|Mark
  +
|[[Nick Straley]]
  +
|-
  +
|P. J. Marino
  +
|Bartender
  +
|[[Peter Wilkers]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rebecca Klingler
  +
|Marla
  +
|[[Madame Dorion]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Todd Stashwick]]
  +
|Steve
  +
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Tom Lenk]]
  +
|Scott the barista
  +
|[[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]]
  +
|-
  +
|Darby Stanchfield
  +
|Marissa
  +
|[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]]
  +
|-
  +
|J. P. Manoux
  +
|Eric
  +
|[[Frank Gilnitz]]
  +
|-
  +
|Stewart Skelton
  +
|Mourner #1
  +
|[[Harold Jeakins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ezra Buzzington
  +
|Highway cop #1
  +
|[[Unidentified bartender (Willy's Place)|Unidentified bartender]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Amy Acker]]
  +
|Penelope
  +
|[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]]
  +
|-
  +
|Sam Littlefield
  +
|Sven #2
  +
|[[Bobby (Heartthrob)|Bobby]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ken Takemoto
  +
|Elderly Chinese man
  +
|[[Unidentified Chinese demon man|Unidentified demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Mike Grief
  +
|Bus driver
  +
|[[Klyed]]
  +
|-
  +
|Marcia Ann Burrs
  +
|Old lady
  +
|[[Bellamy]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steve Tom
  +
|Kelly's father
  +
|[[Stephen Mills]]
  +
|-
  +
|Eric Bruskotter
  +
|George
  +
|[[Brian (zombie)|Brian]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Pat Crawford Brown]]
  +
|Thelma
  +
|[[Wig Lady]]
  +
|-
  +
|Kevin Christy
  +
|Sven #1
  +
|[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]]
  +
|-
  +
|Thomas Crawford
  +
|Wedding guest #1
  +
|[[Unidentified demon (Slouching Toward Bethlehem)|Unidentified demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Rachel Bilson]]
  +
|Cindy
  +
|[[Colleen]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Caroline Lagerfelt]]
  +
|Bridal shop lady
  +
|[[Anne Pratt]]
  +
|-
  +
|Peter Breitmayer
  +
|Minnesota state trooper
  +
|[[Desmond Keel]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Mattey
  +
|Animal trainer
  +
|[[Lorne's empathic subconscious]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nick Jaine
  +
|Sudeep
  +
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]]
  +
|-
  +
|Jeremy Glazer
  +
|Bruce
  +
|[[Unidentified lawyer (A Hole in the World)|Unidentified lawyer]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Leverage''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|[[Luke Perry]]
  +
|Dalton Rand
  +
|[[Pike]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Danny Strong]]
  +
|Dennis Retzing
  +
|[[Jonathan Levinson]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Armin Shimerman]]
  +
|Dr. Patemkin
  +
|[[Snyder]]
  +
|-
  +
|Clayne Crawford
  +
|Mr. Quinn
  +
|[[Rodney Munson]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ginger Williams
  +
|Yasmin
  +
|[[Kalderash girl]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Emma Caulfield]]
  +
|Meredith
  +
|[[Anya Jenkins]]
  +
|-
  +
|Denice Sealy
  +
|Michelle Colby
  +
|[[Unidentified student volunteer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Christian Kane]]
  +
|Eliot Spencer
  +
|[[Lindsey McDonald]]
  +
|-
  +
|Greg Collins
  +
|Lt. Stone
  +
|[[Keith]]
  +
|-
  +
|Aldis Hodge
  +
|Alec Hardison
  +
|[[Unidentified masked teen]]
  +
|-
  +
|Josh Randall
  +
|Fred Bartley
  +
|[[Unidentified bartender (Expecting)|Unidentified bartender]]
  +
|-
  +
|Karen Charnell
  +
|Social worker
  +
|[[Unidentified woman (Goodbye Iowa)|Unidentified woman]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Alastair Duncan]]
  +
|Edwin Ribera
  +
|[[Collins]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Sam Anderson]]
  +
|Henry Retzing
  +
|[[Holland Manners]]
  +
|-
  +
|Todd Stashwick
  +
|Tommy Madsen
  +
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]]
  +
|-
  +
|Edwin Hodge
  +
|Billy Epping
  +
|[[Keenan]]
  +
|-
  +
|Steve Rankin
  +
|J. J. LeGrange
  +
|[[Mr. Maclay]]
  +
|-
  +
|Ezra Buzzington
  +
|Frank
  +
|[[Unidentified bartender (Willy's Place)|Unidentified bartender]]
  +
|-
  +
|Brigid Brannagh
  +
|Caroline Cowan
  +
|[[Virginia Bryce]]
  +
|-
  +
|Norma Michaels
  +
|Granny
  +
|[[Helen Bointon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Bob Jesser
  +
|Mark Jameson
  +
|[[Torto demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|Wade Williams
  +
|Nickolas Kusen
  +
|[[Gregor]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lee Reherman
  +
|Grady
  +
|[[The Captain]]
  +
|-
  +
|David Meunier
  +
|Pieter
  +
|[[Rat-faced demon]]
  +
|-
  +
|John Billingsley
  +
|Coswell
  +
|[[Evan Royce]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Adam Baldwin]]
  +
|Michael Vance
  +
|[[Adam Baldwin]]
  +
|-
  +
|David S. Lee
  +
|Nicolas Petrovic
  +
|[[Alfonso]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Mad Men''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
  +
|-
  +
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
  +
|-
  +
|[[Mark Metcalf]]
  +
|Mayor Johnson
  +
|[[Master]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Danny Strong]]
  +
|Danny Siegel
  +
|[[Jonathan Levinson]]/[[First Evil]]
  +
|-
  +
|Patricia Bethune
  +
|Dr. Edna Keener
  +
|[[Kalish]]/[[Monica Frzylcka]]
  +
|-
  +
|Rick Zieff
  +
|Dr. Shelly Hecht
  +
|[[Whitmore]]
  +
|-
  +
|Shannon Welles
  +
|Nellie Sterling
  +
|[[Kalderash woman]]
  +
|-
  +
|Nathan Anderson
  +
|Ronnie Gittridge
  +
|[[John Lee Walker]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Andy Umberger]]
  +
|Dr. Arnold Wayne
  +
|[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]]
  +
|-
  +
|[[Adam Kaufman]]
  +
|Bob Shaw
  +
|[[Parker Abrams]]
  +
|-
  +
|Lauri Johnson
  +
|Carrie
  +
|[[Martha Straley]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Doug Tempos
+
|Doug Tempos
 
|Pat Wallace
 
|Pat Wallace
| [[Wasserman]]
+
|[[Wasserman]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jesse James
+
|Jesse James
| Zal
+
|Zal
| [[Ryan Anderson]]
+
|[[Ryan Anderson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Chet Grissom
+
|Chet Grissom
| Wally Kostis
+
|Wally Kostis
| [[Clark]]
+
|[[Clark]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Alastair Duncan
+
|[[Alastair Duncan]]
| George Pelham
+
|George Pelham
| [[Collins]]
+
|[[Collins]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Christina Hendricks
+
|[[Christina Hendricks]]
| Joan Harris / Joan Holloway
+
|Joan Harris/Joan Holloway
| [[Unidentified barmaid]]
+
|[[Unidentified barmaid]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rudolf Martin
+
|[[Rudolf Martin]]
| Christian
+
|Christian
| [[Dracula]]
+
|[[Dracula]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tom Beyer
+
|Tom Beyer
| Dale Vanderworth
+
|Dale Vanderworth
| [[Unidentified writer (Are You Now or Have You Ever Been)]]
+
|[[Unidentified writer (Are You Now or Have You Been)|Unidentified writer]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Drew Wicks
+
|Drew Wicks
| Chet Wallace
+
|Chet Wallace
| [[Unidentified police officer (Untouched)]]/[[Blix]]
+
|[[Unidentified police officer (Untouched)|Unidentified police officer]]/[[Blix]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gareth Williams
+
|Gareth Williams
| Mr. Wheatley
+
|Mr. Wheatley
| [[Mr. Chaulk]]
+
|[[Mr. Chaulk]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Stewart Skelton
+
|Stewart Skelton
| Colonel
+
|Colonel
| [[Harold Jeakins]]
+
|[[Harold Jeakins]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rich Hutchman
+
|Rich Hutchman
| Bud Campbell
+
|Bud Campbell
| [[Jack Carlson]]
+
|[[Jack Carlson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Randy Thompson
+
|Randy Thompson
| Joe Simonds
+
|Joe Simonds
| [[Aaron Kriegel]]
+
|[[Aaron Kriegel]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Keith Allan
+
|Keith Allan
| Steven Chase
+
|Steven Chase
| [[Unidentified lunatic (Listening to Fear)]]
+
|[[Unidentified lunatic (Listening to Fear)|Unidentified lunatic]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Evan Arnold
+
|Evan Arnold
| Leonard
+
|Leonard
| [[Shempire]]
+
|[[Shempire]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Oliver Muirhead
+
|Oliver Muirhead
| John Echolls
+
|John Echolls
| [[Philip]]
+
|[[Phillip (Watcher)|Philip]]
 
|-
 
|-
| James Pomichter
+
|James Pomichter
| Kissing Couple
+
|Kissing couple
| [[Zorn]]
+
|[[Zorn]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Darby Stanchfield
+
|Darby Stanchfield
| Helen Bishop
+
|Helen Bishop
| [[Denise]]
+
|[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Norma Michaels
+
|Norma Michaels
| Older Woman
+
|Older woman
| [[Helen Bointon]]
+
|[[Helen Bointon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Frank Novak
+
|Frank Novak
| Curtis
+
|Curtis
| [[Mr. Bointon]]
+
|[[Mr. Bointon]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Loanne Bishop
+
|Loanne Bishop
| Barb
+
|Barb
| [[Unidentified 911 Operator]]
+
|[[Unidentified 911 operator]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Michael Dempsey
+
|Michael Dempsey
| Marty Hasselbach
+
|Marty Hasselbach
| [[Irv Kraigle]]
+
|[[Irv Kraigle]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Pat Skipper
+
|Pat Skipper
| Tom Pruitt
+
|Tom Pruitt
| [[McCarthy]]
+
|[[McCarthy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kate Norby
+
|Kate Norby
| Carol McCardy
+
|Carol McCardy
| [[Elisabeth]]
+
|[[Elisabeth]]
 
|-
 
|-
| David Denman
+
|David Denman
| Jerry Fanning
+
|Jerry Fanning
| [[Skip]]
+
|[[Skip]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Marcia Ann Burrs
+
|Marcia Ann Burrs
| Dorothy
+
|Dorothy
| [[Bellamy]]
+
|[[Bellamy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kristoffer Polaha
+
|Kristoffer Polaha
| Carlton Hanson
+
|Carlton Hanson
| [[Dylan Blim]]
+
|[[Dylan Blim]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Stephanie Courtney
+
|Stephanie Courtney
| Marge
+
|Marge
| [[Gwen (Dad)]]
+
|[[Gwen (Dad)|Gwen]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Sunny Mabrey
+
|Sunny Mabrey
| Shelly
+
|Shelly
| [[Allison]]
+
|[[Allison]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tony Pasqualini
+
|Tony Pasqualini
| Sandy Orcutt
+
|Sandy Orcutt
| [[Harlan Elster]]
+
|[[Harlan Elster]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Casey Sander
+
|Casey Sander
| John Gibbons
+
|John Gibbons
| [[Anthony Harris]]
+
|[[Anthony Harris]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jan Hoag
+
|Jan Hoag
| Edith Schilling
+
|Edith Schilling
| [[Carol Harris]]
+
|[[Carol Harris]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Vincent Kartheiser
+
|[[Vincent Kartheiser]]
| Pete Campbell
+
|Pete Campbell
| [[Connor]]
+
|[[Connor]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Anthony Starke
+
|Anthony Starke
| Gerald Brady
+
|Gerald Brady
| [[Tyke]]
+
|[[Tyke]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Heidi Fecht
+
|Heidi Fecht
| Laura Crespy
+
|Laura Crespy
| [[Mrs. Raiden]]
+
|[[Mrs. Raiden]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Kevin Christy
+
|Kevin Christy
| Stu Rogison
+
|Stu Rogison
| [[Josh (Sunnydale High)]]
+
|[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Randy Oglesby
+
|Randy Oglesby
| Walter Veith
+
|Walter Veith
| [[Oliver Seidel]]
+
|[[Oliver Seidel]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Josh Braaten
+
|Josh Braaten
| Walt
+
|Walt
| [[Torg]]
+
|[[Torg]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jack Kehler
+
|Jack Kehler
| Morris Mann
+
|Morris Mann
| [[Manjet]]
+
|[[Manjet]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Rob Nagle
+
|Rob Nagle
| Agent Landingham
+
|Agent Landingham
| [[Robson]]
+
|[[Robson]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Tawny Rene Hamilton
+
|Tawny Rene Hamilton
| Elaine
+
|Elaine
| [[Trish (Shiny Happy People)]]
+
|[[Trish (Shiny Happy People)|Trish]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Patrick Fischler
+
|Patrick Fischler
| Jimmy Barrett
+
|Jimmy Barrett
| [[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)]]
+
|[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jim Abele
+
|Jim Abele
| Jack Konig
+
|Jack Konig
| [[Laurence Reilly]]
+
|[[Laurence Reilly]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jacqueline Hahn
+
|Jacqueline Hahn
| Charlotte Stevens
+
|Charlotte Stevens
| [[Unidentified judge (Conviction)]]
+
|[[Unidentified judge (Conviction)|Unidentified judge]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mark Kelly
+
|Mark Kelly
| Dale
+
|Dale
| [[Reese]]
+
|[[Reese]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Peter Breitmayer
+
|Peter Breitmayer
| Raymond Garvey
+
|Raymond Garvey
| [[Desmond Keel]]
+
|[[Desmond Keel]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Christopher Gehrman
+
|Christopher Gehrman
| Sean Fillmore
+
|Sean Fillmore
| [[Rudy]]
+
|[[Rudy]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Mark Colson
+
|Mark Colson
| Bill Shepard
+
|Bill Shepard
| [[Izzerial]]
+
|[[Izzerial]]
  +
|}
  +
  +
==''Married... with Children''==
  +
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%"
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters
  +
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles
 
|-
 
|-
| bgcolor="#334455" colspan="5" |
+
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" |
 
|-
 
|-
| rowspan="37" | '''''[http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0092400// Married with Children]'''''
+
|[[Julie Benz]]
| [[Julie Benz]]
+
|Sascha
| Sascha
+
|[[Darla]]
| [[Darla]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[Nicholas Brendon]]
+
|[[Nicholas Brendon]]
| Guy in Ray-Ray's Gang
+
|Guy in Ray-Ray's gang
| [[Alexander Harris]]
+
|[[Alexander Harris]]
 
|-
 
|-
| [[David Boreanaz]]
+
|[[David Boreanaz]]
| Frank
+
|Frank
| [[Angel]]/[[The Master]]/[[Grace Newman]]/[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Stefan]]
+
|[[Angel]]/[[Master]]/[[Grace Newman]]/[[Angel (Wishverse)]]/[[Angel (Cordy!verse)]]/[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Stefan]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Jean Speegle Howard
+
|Jean Speegle Howard
| Claire/Ceil/Sylvia/Old Lady
+
|Claire/Ceil/Sylvia/Old lady
| [[Natalie French]]
+
|[[Natalie French]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Gregory White
+
|Gregory White
| Coach
+
|Coach
| [[Herrold]]
+
|[[Herrold]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Armin Shimerman
+
|[[Armin Shimerman]]
| Mr. Lovejoy
+
|Mr. Lovejoy
| [[Principal Snyder]]
+
|[[Snyder]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Brian Reddy
+
|Brian Reddy
| Checker
+
|Checker
| [[Bob Munroe]]
+
|[[Bob Munroe]]
 
|-
 
|-
| Larry Bagby
+
|