(Fixed table and links) Tag: Visual edit |
(Added series) Tag: Visual edit |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Edit}} |
{{Edit}} |
||
− | This is a page for ''[[Buffy the Vampire Slayer]]'' and ''[[Angel]]'' cast |
+ | This is a page for television series and franchises in which a notable number of ''[[Buffy the Vampire Slayer]]'' (series/[[Buffy the Vampire Slayer (film)|film]]) and ''[[Angel (series)|Angel]]'' cast members have appeared. |
==''Alias''== |
==''Alias''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|[[Trask]]/[[Ethros demon]] |
|[[Trask]]/[[Ethros demon]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |P.J. Marino |
+ | |P. J. Marino |
|Felon |
|Felon |
||
|[[Peter Wilkers]] |
|[[Peter Wilkers]] |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
==''All My Children''== |
==''All My Children''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|P.J. Marino |
|P.J. Marino |
||
− | |Federal |
+ | |Federal agent |
|[[Peter Wilkers]] |
|[[Peter Wilkers]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
==''Beverly Hills, 90210'' / ''90210''== |
==''Beverly Hills, 90210'' / ''90210''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|[[Seth Green]] |
|[[Seth Green]] |
||
|Wayne |
|Wayne |
||
− | |[[Daniel Osbourne]] |
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Jordana Spiro |
|Jordana Spiro |
||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
||
|Richard |
|Richard |
||
− | |[[Machida]]/[[Pockla demon]] |
+ | |[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Jarrad Paul |
|Jarrad Paul |
||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
|[[Danny Marquez]] |
|[[Danny Marquez]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |David Wells |
+ | |[[David Wells]] |
|Pharmacist |
|Pharmacist |
||
|[[Cheese Man]] |
|[[Cheese Man]] |
||
Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
==''Bones''== |
==''Bones''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Nicole Bilderback]] |
||
+ | |Eve Mayweather |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[David Boreanaz]] |
|[[David Boreanaz]] |
||
Line 779: | Line 783: | ||
|[[Robin Riker]] |
|[[Robin Riker]] |
||
|Nadia Blake |
|Nadia Blake |
||
− | |[[Catherine Madison]] |
+ | |[[Catherine Madison]]/[[Amy Madison]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Geoff Meed]] |
|[[Geoff Meed]] |
||
Line 816: | Line 820: | ||
|Henry Gerber |
|Henry Gerber |
||
|[[Big Ugly]] |
|[[Big Ugly]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bernard White |
||
+ | |Albert Muir |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified tour guide]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Wendy Way |
|Wendy Way |
||
Line 848: | Line 856: | ||
|Fancie Von Mertens |
|Fancie Von Mertens |
||
|[[Ellen Frank]] |
|[[Ellen Frank]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Chad Todhunter |
||
+ | |Don Morgan |
||
+ | |[[Rickie Thomas]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Harry Groener]] |
||
+ | |Henry Atlas |
||
+ | |[[Richard Wilkins]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Jack Plotnick]] |
||
+ | |Francis Byers |
||
+ | |[[Allan Finch]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nathan Anderson |
||
+ | |Pete Geller |
||
+ | |[[John Lee Walker]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Channon Roe]] |
||
+ | |Danny Fitz |
||
+ | |[[Jack O'Toole]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Cudlitz |
||
+ | |Lucky |
||
+ | |[[Big Bob]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Alex Skuby |
||
+ | |Gavin Chadwick |
||
+ | |[[Vincent]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Andy Umberger]] |
||
+ | |Steven Turnbull |
||
+ | |[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bonita Friedericy |
||
+ | |Sharon Eller |
||
+ | |[[Finkle]]/[[Patience]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Jack McGee |
|Jack McGee |
||
|Roy Bloom |
|Roy Bloom |
||
|[[Doug Perren]] |
|[[Doug Perren]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Anil Raman |
||
+ | |Christopher Beaudette |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified rally student]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Scott Rinker |
||
+ | |Evan Klimkew |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified RA]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tracy Middendorf |
||
+ | |Gaynor Rabin |
||
+ | |[[Christina Clarke]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Mantell |
||
+ | |Larry Carlyle |
||
+ | |[[Oliver Simon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lilli Birdsell |
||
+ | |Karen Walters |
||
+ | |[[Sharon Reichler]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Aldis Hodge |
||
+ | |Jimmy Merton |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified masked teen]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Adam Grimes |
||
+ | |Nick Hudson |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Lobster Boy|Lobster Boy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steven M. Porter |
||
+ | |Roy Meyers |
||
+ | |[[Jack (Beer Bad)|Jack]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Eric Matheny |
||
+ | |Bob Caverly |
||
+ | |[[Colm]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bryan Cuprill |
||
+ | |Dan Burridge |
||
+ | |[[Roy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Beth Grant |
||
+ | |Lizbeth Harding |
||
+ | |[[Maude Pearson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ron Marasco |
||
+ | |Lewis Slater |
||
+ | |[[Allen Lloyd]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Alex Skuby |
||
+ | |Gavin Chadwick |
||
+ | |[[Harlan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Will |
||
+ | |Randy Shepard |
||
+ | |[[Heath]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Leonard Roberts]] |
||
+ | |Andrew Levitt |
||
+ | |[[Forrest Gates]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Chris Tallman |
||
+ | |Connor Trammel |
||
+ | |[[Nick Straley]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Sean Gunn]] |
||
+ | |Howard Fitch |
||
+ | |[[Lucas]]/[[Mars]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brett Gilbert |
||
+ | |Hippie #1 |
||
+ | |[[Reptilian demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tracey Costello |
||
+ | |Doctor |
||
+ | |[[Laura (She)|Laura]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Colby French |
||
+ | |Daryl Patterson/Greg Braley |
||
+ | |[[Tay]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |P. J. Marino |
||
+ | |FBI forensic guy |
||
+ | |[[Peter Wilkers]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alastair Duncan]] |
||
+ | |Heinrich Gloeckner |
||
+ | |[[Collins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rick Scarry |
||
+ | |Priest |
||
+ | |[[Ogden]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Henri Lubatti |
||
+ | |Phillip Womack |
||
+ | |[[Head vampire]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |John Maynard |
||
+ | |Ice cream truck driver |
||
+ | |[[Whitman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Maurice Compte |
||
+ | |Alex Garcia |
||
+ | |[[Chain]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[David Wells]] |
||
+ | |Harley Frankel |
||
+ | |[[Cheese Man]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Edward James Gage |
||
+ | |Stan Nokes |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified mover I|Unidentified mover]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Justina Machado |
||
+ | |Lupe Rojas |
||
+ | |[[Jo]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Edward James Gage |
||
+ | |Stan Nokes |
||
+ | |[[Mordar the Bentback]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rob Boltin |
||
+ | |Jason DeFry |
||
+ | |[[Johnny Fontaine]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Tom Lenk]] |
||
+ | |Chris Winfelder |
||
+ | |[[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |J. P. Manoux |
||
+ | |Farmer |
||
+ | |[[Frank Gilnitz]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Melissa Marsala |
||
+ | |Carrie Bartlett |
||
+ | |[[Judy Kovacs]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Edwin Hodge |
||
+ | |Robert Hooper |
||
+ | |[[Keenan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Charlie Weber]] |
||
+ | |Nolan |
||
+ | |[[Benjamin Wilkinson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ravil Isyanov |
||
+ | |Dimitri Vladov |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified monk of Dagon I|Unidentified monk of Dagon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Cheryl White |
||
+ | |Mary Kay Sayles |
||
+ | |[[Claire Jeakins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rich Hutchman |
||
+ | |Kevin Howard |
||
+ | |[[Jack Carlson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ezra Buzzington |
||
+ | |Ephraim Babcock |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified bartender (Willy's Place)|Unidentified bartender]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Kevin Rankin]] |
||
+ | |Mike Doyle |
||
+ | |[[Donald Maclay]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brian Tee |
||
+ | |Ken Nakamura |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified intern (Family)|Unidentified intern]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Kali Rocha]] |
||
+ | |Jackie Swanson |
||
+ | |[[Halfrek]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Katharine Leonard |
||
+ | |Christine Gertin |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified maid]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tom Kiesche |
||
+ | |Chris Scutter |
||
+ | |[[Broomfield]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |April Adams |
||
+ | |Sally Cavanaugh |
||
+ | |[[Lambkin]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Evan Arnold |
||
+ | |Keith Seeger |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified vampire (The Trial)|Unidentified vampire]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Abraham Benrubi |
||
+ | |Willis McCullum |
||
+ | |[[Olaf]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Oliver Muirhead |
||
+ | |Badgley Mormont |
||
+ | |[[Phillip (Watcher)|Phillip]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Darby Stanchfield |
||
+ | |Connie Lopata |
||
+ | |[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Victoria Kelleher |
||
+ | |Jayne Barry |
||
+ | |[[Val]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kyle Davis |
||
+ | |Wheelie Pete Casriel |
||
+ | |[[Kenny (The Thin Dead Line)|Kenny]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Leah Pipes |
||
+ | |Kelly Morris |
||
+ | |[[Stephanie Sharp]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Sam Anderson]] |
||
+ | |Hugo Sanderson |
||
+ | |[[Holland Manners]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Dempsey |
||
+ | |David Pyne |
||
+ | |[[Irv Kraigle]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Pete Gardner |
||
+ | |Gary Flannery |
||
+ | |[[Joseph Kramer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mik Scriba |
||
+ | |Warden T. C. Everett |
||
+ | |[[Sam (Dead End)|Sam]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Pat Skipper |
||
+ | |Vince McVicar |
||
+ | |[[McCarthy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Wade Williams |
||
+ | |Gus Abrams |
||
+ | |[[Gregor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jack Donner |
||
+ | |Crusty |
||
+ | |[[Heckle]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Drew Wicks |
||
+ | |Wayne |
||
+ | |[[Blix]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tom McCleister |
||
+ | |Peter Lasalle |
||
+ | |[[Mother of the Vile Excrement]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kate Norby |
||
+ | |Karen Tyler |
||
+ | |[[Elisabeth]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Alice Lo |
||
+ | |Mary Chang |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Chinese demon woman|Unidentified demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[David Denman]] |
||
+ | |Phil Garfield |
||
+ | |[[Skip]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rance Howard |
||
+ | |Jerold Norsky |
||
+ | |[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Angel]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steven W. Bailey |
||
+ | |Geoffrey Middlebury |
||
+ | |[[Ryan (Carpe Noctem)|Ryan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Gary Grubbs]] |
||
+ | |Dwayne Wilson |
||
+ | |[[Roger Burkle]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Noel Gugliemi |
||
+ | |Logan Manzes |
||
+ | |[[Vince]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Marcia Ann Burrs |
||
+ | |Eleanor Turner |
||
+ | |[[Bellamy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Christopher May |
||
+ | |Park ranger |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified male customer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Meunier |
||
+ | |Winston Hinkle |
||
+ | |[[Rat-faced demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kristoffer Polaha |
||
+ | |Will Hastings |
||
+ | |[[Dylan Blim]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kavan Reece |
||
+ | |Boy toy |
||
+ | |[[Justin (Sunnydale)|Justin]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Dave Power |
||
+ | |Neil Stockton |
||
+ | |[[Zack]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Charles Duckworth |
||
+ | |Rulz |
||
+ | |[[Glenn]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Adam Lieberman |
||
+ | |FBI Agent Sanders |
||
+ | |[[Carl (vampire)|Carl]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[John Rubinstein]] |
||
+ | |Mick Warren |
||
+ | |[[Linwood Murrow]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jordan Belfi |
||
+ | |Andy Lister/Blaine Conway |
||
+ | |[[Ryan (Smashed)|Ryan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jessa French |
||
+ | |Emma Von Helberg |
||
+ | |[[Cleo]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tony Pasqualini |
||
+ | |Professor Hunter |
||
+ | |[[Harlan Elster]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Pat Crawford Brown]] |
||
+ | |Landlady |
||
+ | |[[Wig Lady]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kirsten Nelson |
||
+ | |Nina Slocum |
||
+ | |[[Lorraine Ross]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mark Harelik |
||
+ | |Peter Ogden |
||
+ | |[[Kurskov]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steven Hack |
||
+ | |Fred Keaton |
||
+ | |[[Lionel]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Susan Santiago |
||
+ | |Lila Turner |
||
+ | |[[Ferguson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Marina Benedict |
||
+ | |Ingrid Magnusson |
||
+ | |[[Kim]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Deborah Zoe |
||
+ | |Katherine Frost |
||
+ | |[[Mistress Meerna]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kate Orsini |
||
+ | |Michelle Summers |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified woman (Seeing Red)|Unidentified woman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jeffrey Nicholas Brown |
||
+ | |Dad Mike |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified vampire (Villains)|Unidentified vampire]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steven W. Bailey |
||
+ | |Geoffrey Middlebury |
||
+ | |[[Lloyd]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nichole Hiltz |
||
+ | |Roxie Lyon |
||
+ | |[[Diana (Seeing Red)|Diana]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Noel Gugliemi |
||
+ | |Logan Manzes |
||
+ | |[[Driver Vamp (Deep Down)|Unidentified vampire]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Clayton Rohner |
||
+ | |Wayne Kellogg |
||
+ | |[[Lee DeMarco]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brittany Ishibashi |
||
+ | |Emma Pak |
||
+ | |[[Vivian]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rick Gonzalez |
||
+ | |Rick Cortez |
||
+ | |[[Tomas]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Christy |
||
+ | |Kurtis Rossi |
||
+ | |[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Azura Skye]] |
||
+ | |Amber Kippler |
||
+ | |[[Cassandra Newton]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Glenn Morshower |
||
+ | |Bob Reid |
||
+ | |[[Phillip Newton]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Joyce Guy |
||
+ | |Connie Summers |
||
+ | |[[Hawkins (Selfless)|Hawkins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Randy Oglesby |
||
+ | |Daniel Yoder |
||
+ | |[[Oliver Seidel]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Riki Lindhome |
||
+ | |Mandy Summers |
||
+ | |[[Cheryl (Him)|Cheryl]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jack Kehler |
||
+ | |Malaki Wallace |
||
+ | |[[Manjet]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Amanda Fuller |
||
+ | |Lori Mueller |
||
+ | |[[Eve (Potential Slayer)|Eve]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |K. D. Aubert |
||
+ | |Toni |
||
+ | |[[Nikki Wood]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Joel David Moore |
||
+ | |Colin Fisher |
||
+ | |[[Karl (vampire)|Karl]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Christopher Neiman |
||
+ | |Langston |
||
+ | |[[Francis (demon)|Francis]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Thomas Kopache |
||
+ | |Gregory Gering |
||
+ | |[[Denver]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Monahan |
||
+ | |Kurt Delson |
||
+ | |[[Garrett]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Gina Torres]] |
||
+ | |Toni Ezralow |
||
+ | |[[Jasmine]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Sam Witwer |
||
+ | |Mitchell Downs |
||
+ | |[[John Stoler]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Danny Woodburn |
||
+ | |Alex Radziwill |
||
+ | |[[Finger eating demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Patrick Fischler |
||
+ | |Gil Bates |
||
+ | |[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Larry Clarke |
||
+ | |Paul Vogler |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified priest (Empty Places)|Unidentified priest]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Dorian Missick |
||
+ | |Owen Thiel |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified police officer (Empty Places)|Unidentified police officer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ally Maki |
||
+ | |Haru Tanaka |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Japanese Slayer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rodney Rowland |
||
+ | |Dane McGinnis |
||
+ | |[[Corbin Fries]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bill Escudier |
||
+ | |Tim |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified demon (Just Rewards)|Unidentified demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |John Billingsley |
||
+ | |Edward Harkness |
||
+ | |[[Evan Royce]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Braeden Marcott |
||
+ | |Armin Vaziri |
||
+ | |[[Jacob Crane]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ryan Alvarez |
||
+ | |Ralph |
||
+ | |[[Pee Pee demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rebecca Metz |
||
+ | |Linda Martin |
||
+ | |[[Pat (nurse)|Pat]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |William Stanford Davis |
||
+ | |Floyd Barber |
||
+ | |[[Constanzo]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mark Colson |
||
+ | |Todd Belacleets |
||
+ | |[[Izzerial]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Eyal Podell |
||
+ | |Burt Iverson |
||
+ | |[[Sam Lawson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Joel Polis |
||
+ | |Mario Trivisonno |
||
+ | |[[Captain Franklin]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jeremy Glazer |
||
+ | |Ben |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified lawyer (A Hole in the World)|Unidentified lawyer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Adam Baldwin]] |
||
+ | |Jamie Kenton |
||
+ | |[[Marcus Hamilton]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Jaime Bergman]] |
||
+ | |Dawn Skaggs |
||
+ | |[[Amanda (Time Bomb)|Amanda]] |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | ==''Castle''== |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Randall Batinkoff]] |
||
+ | |Brad Williams |
||
+ | |[[Jeffrey Kramer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Nicole Bilderback]] |
||
+ | |Joy Harrison |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Ken Lerner]] |
||
+ | |Police attorney |
||
+ | |[[Robert Flutie]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Chad Lindberg]] |
||
+ | |Marco Vinstrolli |
||
+ | |[[David Kirby]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Armin Shimerman]] |
||
+ | |Benjamin Donnelly |
||
+ | |[[Snyder]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Denise Dowse |
||
+ | |Gloria Wollcott |
||
+ | |[[Ms. Miller]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tamara Braun |
||
+ | |Natalia Roosevelt |
||
+ | |[[Tara (vampire)|Tara]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bernard White |
||
+ | |Anwar El-Masri |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified tour guide]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Gil Birmingham |
||
+ | |Cacaw Te |
||
+ | |[[Bodyguard]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Seth Green]] |
||
+ | |Linus |
||
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Robin Sachs]] |
||
+ | |Announcer |
||
+ | |[[Ethan Rayne]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Will Rothhaar |
||
+ | |Jared Stone |
||
+ | |[[James (boy)|James]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Carlease Burke |
||
+ | |Storage manager |
||
+ | |[[Winslow]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jack McGee |
||
+ | |Dale Fickas |
||
+ | |[[Doug Perren]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mary-Pat Green |
||
+ | |Erin Murphy |
||
+ | |[[Joan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Andy Umberger]] |
||
+ | |Johnny Rosen |
||
+ | |[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nathan Anderson |
||
+ | |Brent Reeves |
||
+ | |[[John Lee Walker]]/[[John Lee Walker (Wishverse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Channon Roe]] |
||
+ | |Kevin Henson |
||
+ | |[[Jack O'Toole]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Alex Skuby |
||
+ | |Charlie DePetro |
||
+ | |[[Vincent]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Ethan Erickson]] |
||
+ | |Xander Doyle |
||
+ | |[[Percy West]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bonita Friedericy |
||
+ | |Sister Mary |
||
+ | |[[Finkle]]/[[Patience]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Marc Blucas]] |
||
+ | |Jeremy Preswick |
||
+ | |[[Marc Blucas]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Dagney Kerr]] |
||
+ | |Sarah |
||
+ | |[[Kathy Newman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Aldis Hodge |
||
+ | |Azi |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified masked teen]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Bailey Chase]] |
||
+ | |Will Sorenson |
||
+ | |[[Graham Miller]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Leonard Roberts]] |
||
+ | |Jason Avery |
||
+ | |[[Forrest Gates]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Conor O'Farrell |
||
+ | |Ronald Armstrong |
||
+ | |[[McNamara]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alastair Duncan]] |
||
+ | |Reginald Easley |
||
+ | |[[Collins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nick Chinlund |
||
+ | |Evan Mitchell |
||
+ | |[[Ellis]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Oliver Muirhead |
||
+ | |Steven Heisler/Bryce Robert |
||
+ | |[[Phillip (Watcher)|Phillip]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lily Knight |
||
+ | |Gretchen Cutler |
||
+ | |[[Gronx]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Meunier |
||
+ | |Sasha |
||
+ | |[[Rat-faced demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jordan Belfi |
||
+ | |Beau Randolph |
||
+ | |[[Ryan (Smashed)|Ryan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Susan Ruttan |
||
+ | |Mrs. Pike |
||
+ | |[[Doris Kroeger]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Casey Sander |
||
+ | |Billy O'Rourke |
||
+ | |[[Anthony Harris]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Amy Hathaway |
||
+ | |Attorney |
||
+ | |[[Christine]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[D. B. Woodside]] |
||
+ | |Lance Carlberg |
||
+ | |[[Robin Wood]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rick Gonzalez |
||
+ | |Mickey Carlson |
||
+ | |[[Tomas]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Christy |
||
+ | |Todd |
||
+ | |[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Glenn Morshower |
||
+ | |Michael Reed |
||
+ | |[[Philip Henry]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Brandon Keener]] |
||
+ | |Charlie Coleman |
||
+ | |[[Lance Brooks]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Daniels |
||
+ | |Reggie Blake |
||
+ | |[[Bouncer (Sleeper)|Bouncer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rob Nagle |
||
+ | |Kirby |
||
+ | |[[Robson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Caroline Lagerfelt]] |
||
+ | |Anjelica Henley |
||
+ | |[[Anne Pratt]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Josh Braaten |
||
+ | |Kyle Jennings |
||
+ | |[[Torg]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Nathan Fillion]] |
||
+ | |Richard Castle |
||
+ | |[[Caleb]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | ==''Charmed''== |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Charisma Carpenter]] |
||
+ | |Kyra |
||
+ | |[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Jasmine]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Brian Thompson]] |
||
+ | |War/Cronus |
||
+ | |[[Luke]]/[[Judge]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Teddy Lane Jr. |
||
+ | |Director |
||
+ | |[[Bouncer (The Harvest)|Bouncer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Christopher Wiehl |
||
+ | |The Snake |
||
+ | |[[Owen Thurman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Geoff Meed]] |
||
+ | |Guard |
||
+ | |[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jennifer Sky |
||
+ | |Mabel Stillman |
||
+ | |[[Heidi Barrie]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Armin Shimerman]] |
||
+ | |The Wizard |
||
+ | |[[Snyder]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |J. Robin Miller |
||
+ | |Skye Russell |
||
+ | |[[Laura Egler]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Sean Moran |
||
+ | |Custom officer/Designer |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified stage manager]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Denise Dowse |
||
+ | |Angel of Destiny |
||
+ | |[[Ms. Miller]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Gregory Scott Cummins |
||
+ | |Vornac |
||
+ | |[[Big Ugly]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Keith MacKechnie |
||
+ | |PD Clayton/Tom |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified man (School Hard)|Unidentified man]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Gil Birmingham |
||
+ | |Indian chief |
||
+ | |[[Bodyguard]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Greg Vaughan]] |
||
+ | |Dan Gordon |
||
+ | |[[Richard Anderson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
||
+ | |Demon of Illusion |
||
+ | |[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Marjorie Lovett |
||
+ | |Rosaline Montana |
||
+ | |[[Mrs. Parker]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Spice Williams]] |
||
+ | |Hulk Phoebe |
||
+ | |[[Patrice]]/[[Debbie]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lorna Scott |
||
+ | |Mrs. Noble |
||
+ | |[[Beakman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Wendy Worthington |
||
+ | |Nurse |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified lunch lady]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Andrew Ducote |
||
+ | |Nathan |
||
+ | |[[Ryan (Killed by Death)|Ryan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Zitto Kazann |
||
+ | |Council member |
||
+ | |[[Kalderash man]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Max Perlich]] |
||
+ | |Laygan |
||
+ | |[[Whistler]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Julia Lee]] |
||
+ | |Gail Altman (younger) |
||
+ | |[[Anne Steele]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Barbara Pilavin |
||
+ | |Brittany Reynolds (older) |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified woman (Anne)|Unidentified woman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mary-Pat Green |
||
+ | |Miss Hickock |
||
+ | |[[Joan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jeremy Roberts |
||
+ | |Gibbs |
||
+ | |[[Kakistos]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Danielle Weeks]] |
||
+ | |Sally |
||
+ | |[[Debbie Foley]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Haydn-Jones |
||
+ | |Chris Barker |
||
+ | |[[Hobson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Jeff Kober]] |
||
+ | |Jackson Ward |
||
+ | |[[Zachary Kralik]]/[[Rack]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Harry Groener]] |
||
+ | |Father Thomas |
||
+ | |[[Richard Wilkins]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ian Abercrombie |
||
+ | |Aramis |
||
+ | |[[Old Man]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Peggy Stewart |
||
+ | |Lillian Wyatt |
||
+ | |[[Barton]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Suzanne Krull |
||
+ | |Imara |
||
+ | |[[Magic shop clerk]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mariah O'Brien |
||
+ | |Cynda |
||
+ | |[[Nancy (Wishverse)|Nancy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Channon Roe |
||
+ | |Cree |
||
+ | |[[Jack O'Toole]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Whitney Dylan |
||
+ | |Wendy |
||
+ | |[[Lysette Torchio]]/[[Marelda]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Darin Heames |
||
+ | |Tracer demon |
||
+ | |[[Parker (zombie)|Parker]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Keith Brunsmann |
||
+ | |Litvack's assistant |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified vampire lackey (Choices)|Unidentified vampire]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Andrea Baker |
||
+ | |Girl victim |
||
+ | |[[Rhonda (The Prom)|Rhonda]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Evie Peck |
||
+ | |Maria |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified megaphone student]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mike Rad |
||
+ | |Homeless man |
||
+ | |[[Rookie]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Scott Rinker |
||
+ | |Sollal |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified RA]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Phina Oruche]] |
||
+ | |Jayda |
||
+ | |[[Olivia Williams]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Mantell |
||
+ | |Paul |
||
+ | |[[Oliver Simon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Sam Pancake |
||
+ | |Skreek |
||
+ | |[[Joe (City Of)|Joe]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ken Waters |
||
+ | |Malek |
||
+ | |[[Danny (bartender)|Danny]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jennifer Tung |
||
+ | |Klea/Zira |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Talamour female victim]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Aldis Hodge |
||
+ | |Trey |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified masked teen]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steven M. Porter |
||
+ | |Health inspector |
||
+ | |[[Jack (Beer Bad)|Jack]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Eric Matheny |
||
+ | |Fritz |
||
+ | |[[Colm]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ron Marasco |
||
+ | |Allen |
||
+ | |[[Allen Lloyd]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Bailey Chase]] |
||
+ | |Alec |
||
+ | |[[Graham Miller]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lauri Johnson |
||
+ | |Secretary |
||
+ | |[[Martha Straley]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Margaret Easley |
||
+ | |News director |
||
+ | |[[Gerhardt]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Anthony Cistaro |
||
+ | |Dumain |
||
+ | |[[Trask]]/[[Unidentified Ethros demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lee Arenberg |
||
+ | |Demon |
||
+ | |[[Tiernan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Maury Sterling |
||
+ | |Lord Dyson |
||
+ | |[[Barney]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Louis E. Rosas |
||
+ | |Goth |
||
+ | |[[Number 112]]/[[Male Psychic]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ken Marino |
||
+ | |Miles |
||
+ | |[[Wilson Christopher]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Colby French |
||
+ | |Chuck Pelham |
||
+ | |[[Tay]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tracey Costello |
||
+ | |Marie |
||
+ | |[[Laura (She)|Laura]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |P. J. Marino |
||
+ | |Parole officer |
||
+ | |[[Peter Wilkers]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Will Kempe |
||
+ | |Demetrius |
||
+ | |[[Seth Anderson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Jeff Ricketts]] |
||
+ | |Famine |
||
+ | |[[Weatherby]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alastair Duncan]] |
||
+ | |Alastair |
||
+ | |[[Collins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |J. Kenneth Campbell |
||
+ | |Elias Lundy |
||
+ | |[[Liam's father]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Chris Flanders |
||
+ | |Chef Moore |
||
+ | |[[Matthew Winslow]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Philip |
||
+ | |Javna |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified announcer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kathryn Joosten |
||
+ | |Hawker demon |
||
+ | |[[Genevieve Holt]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tyler Christopher |
||
+ | |Anton |
||
+ | |[[Brett Folger]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jennifer Badger |
||
+ | |Bridesmaid #1 |
||
+ | |[[Vanessa Brewer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[David Wells]] |
||
+ | |Clyde |
||
+ | |[[Cheese Man]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Susan Savage |
||
+ | |Classy woman |
||
+ | |[[Evans]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |J. P. Manoux |
||
+ | |Stanley |
||
+ | |[[Frank Gilnitz]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tony Amendola |
||
+ | |Dark Priest |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Thesulac demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Cate Cohen |
||
+ | |Teacher's aid |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified building manager]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Bailey Smith |
||
+ | |Belthazor/Janor/Shax/Grimlock |
||
+ | |[[Toth]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Reivers |
||
+ | |Bob Cowan |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified foreman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Stewart Skelton |
||
+ | |Government agent |
||
+ | |[[Harold Jeakins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Leland Crooke |
||
+ | |Candor |
||
+ | |[[Lillian]]/[[Sebassis]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Time Winters |
||
+ | |Chaplain |
||
+ | |[[Overheiser]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Charlie Weber]] |
||
+ | |The Prince |
||
+ | |[[Benjamin Wilkinson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Erik Betts]] |
||
+ | |Speed's back-Up |
||
+ | |[[Brown]]/[[Turok-Han]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Dierdre Holder |
||
+ | |Nurse #1 |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified doctor (Out of My Mind)|Unidentified doctor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |James Wellington |
||
+ | |Craps dealer/Croupier |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified nightwatchman I (No Place Like Home)|Unidentified nightwatchman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Sal Rendino |
||
+ | |Guard #2 |
||
+ | |[[Marty]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Amy Adams]] |
||
+ | |Maggie Murphy |
||
+ | |[[Beth Maclay]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Patrick Kilpatrick |
||
+ | |Death |
||
+ | |[[Paul Lanier]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brigid Brannagh |
||
+ | |Tuatha |
||
+ | |[[Virginia Bryce]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ken Feinberg |
||
+ | |The Kevmay |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified chaos demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |W. Earl Brown |
||
+ | |Shadow |
||
+ | |[[M. James Menlo]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tony Todd |
||
+ | |Avatar of Force |
||
+ | |[[Vyasa]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Randy Thompson |
||
+ | |Deputy |
||
+ | |[[Aaron Kriegel]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Weisman |
||
+ | |Lukas |
||
+ | |[[Dreg]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Keith Allan |
||
+ | |Assistant #2 |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified lunatic (Listening to Fear)|Unidentified lunatic]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Gerry Becker |
||
+ | |Ramus |
||
+ | |[[Nathan Reed]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Frank Novak |
||
+ | |Daleek |
||
+ | |[[Mr. Bointon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Darin Cooper |
||
+ | |Cleaner #2 |
||
+ | |[[Peter Harkes]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Troy Blendell |
||
+ | |Stimple/Clown |
||
+ | |[[Jinx]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jeffrey Patrick Dean |
||
+ | |Inspector |
||
+ | |[[Dwight]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Todd Duffey |
||
+ | |Satyr |
||
+ | |[[Murk]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Pat Healy |
||
+ | |Xavier |
||
+ | |[[Doug Sanders]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Marcus Shirock |
||
+ | |Villain |
||
+ | |[[Tibor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Dempsey |
||
+ | |Bud |
||
+ | |[[Irv Kraigle]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brody Hutzler |
||
+ | |Max |
||
+ | |[[Landokmar of the Deathwok Clan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Daniel Dae Kim]] |
||
+ | |Yen Lo |
||
+ | |[[Gavin Park]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Pat Skipper |
||
+ | |Nathaniel Pratt |
||
+ | |[[McCarthy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Wade Williams |
||
+ | |Seeker #2 |
||
+ | |[[Gregor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jack Donner |
||
+ | |Judge Renault |
||
+ | |[[Heckle]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tom McCleister |
||
+ | |Fisherman |
||
+ | |[[Mother of the Vile Excrement]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lee Reherman |
||
+ | |Soldier |
||
+ | |[[The Captain]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Keith Szarabajka]] |
||
+ | |Zahn |
||
+ | |[[Daniel Holtz]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ron Melendez |
||
+ | |Michael |
||
+ | |[[James (vampire)|James]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bru Muller |
||
+ | |Policeman |
||
+ | |[[Davis (teacher)|Davis]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Franc Ross |
||
+ | |Jack |
||
+ | |[[Razor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Derrick L. McMillon |
||
+ | |ER doctor |
||
+ | |[[Ron]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Meunier |
||
+ | |Rohtul |
||
+ | |[[Rat-faced demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Andrew Wasser |
||
+ | |Rahl |
||
+ | |[[Slime-cover demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Reynaldo Gallegos |
||
+ | |Antosis |
||
+ | |[[Sanchez]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |John Rubinstein |
||
+ | |Dr. Berenson |
||
+ | |[[Linwood Murrow]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Fleming Brooks |
||
+ | |Emilio Smith |
||
+ | |[[Mandraz]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Daniel Hagen |
||
+ | |Carl |
||
+ | |[[Frank (Gone)|Frank]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Douglas Bennett |
||
+ | |Ray |
||
+ | |[[Phillip Todd]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Andrew Reville |
||
+ | |Co-worker |
||
+ | |[[Timothy Blane]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Susan Santiago |
||
+ | |Lucy/Miss Henderson |
||
+ | |[[Ferguson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Ivana Milicevic]] |
||
+ | |Mist |
||
+ | |[[Samantha Finn]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mel Fair |
||
+ | |Upscale husband |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified tentacle demon (Hell's Bells)|Unidentified tentacle demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rebecca Jackson |
||
+ | |Applicant #2 |
||
+ | |[[Tarantula]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jason Carter |
||
+ | |Andras |
||
+ | |[[Repo demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Anthony Starke |
||
+ | |Devlin |
||
+ | |[[Tyke]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Alexandra Breckenridge |
||
+ | |Michelle Miglis |
||
+ | |[[Kit Holburn]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Megan Corletto |
||
+ | |Piper Halliwell (younger) |
||
+ | |[[Gwen Raiden]] (younger) |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Glenn Morshower |
||
+ | |Agent Keyes |
||
+ | |[[Phillip Newton]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Clayton Rohner |
||
+ | |Drazi |
||
+ | |[[Lee DeMarco]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brittany Ishibashi |
||
+ | |Receptionist |
||
+ | |[[Vivian]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nynno Ahli |
||
+ | |Kazi demon |
||
+ | |[[Carlo (Wolfram & Hart)|Carlo]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Thomas Crawford |
||
+ | |Security guard #2 |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified demon (Slouching Toward Bethlehem)|Unidentified demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kam Heskin |
||
+ | |Robin |
||
+ | |[[Lola]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tina Morasco |
||
+ | |Vivian |
||
+ | |[[Pritchard]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Daniels |
||
+ | |Rathbone |
||
+ | |[[Bouncer (Sleeper)|Bouncer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lisa Jay |
||
+ | |Pilar |
||
+ | |[[Linda]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Derek Anthony |
||
+ | |Swarm general #2 |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified demon (Potential)|Unidentified demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Christopher Neiman |
||
+ | |Sigmund |
||
+ | |[[Francis (demon)|Francis]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Damani Roberts |
||
+ | |Michael Morris |
||
+ | |[[Robin Wood]] (younger) |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Adrienne Wilkinson |
||
+ | |Phoebe Halliwell #2 |
||
+ | |[[Betty (Orpheus)|Betty]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Annie Wersching |
||
+ | |Demonatrix #2 |
||
+ | |[[Margaret (Jasmaniac)|Margaret]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Patrick Fischler |
||
+ | |Foreman |
||
+ | |[[Ted (Magic Bullet Books)|Ted]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Danny Woodburn |
||
+ | |Head dwarf |
||
+ | |[[Finger eating demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kristin Richardson |
||
+ | |Darla |
||
+ | |[[Tracy Bellows]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Christine Healy |
||
+ | |Grandma Callaway |
||
+ | |[[Last Guardian]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jim Abele |
||
+ | |Dr. Roberts |
||
+ | |[[Laurence Reilly]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rodney Rowland |
||
+ | |Rick Gittridge |
||
+ | |[[Corbin Fries]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Peter Breitmayer |
||
+ | |Emcee |
||
+ | |[[Desmond Keel]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Joshua Farrell |
||
+ | |Dick |
||
+ | |[[Novac]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Simon Templeman |
||
+ | |Angel of Death |
||
+ | |[[Matthias Pavayne]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Maize |
||
+ | |Zyke |
||
+ | |[[Artode]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Mattey |
||
+ | |Ogre |
||
+ | |[[Lorne's empathic subconscious]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bruno Gioiello |
||
+ | |Darklighter |
||
+ | |[[Henderson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Robert Alonzo |
||
+ | |Thug #1 |
||
+ | |[[Carlos (human)|Carlos]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Treva Etienne |
||
+ | |Possessor demon |
||
+ | |[[Emil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Stacy Reed |
||
+ | |Suzanne |
||
+ | |[[Charlotte (Wolfram & Hart)|Charlotte]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Scott Klace |
||
+ | |Mr. Stewick |
||
+ | |[[Fury]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Eyal Podell |
||
+ | |Roland |
||
+ | |[[Sam Lawson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bart McCarthy |
||
+ | |Rat demon |
||
+ | |[[Nostroyev]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David S. Lee |
||
+ | |Rondok |
||
+ | |[[Alfonso]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Andrew Ableson |
||
+ | |Jax |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified henchman]] |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==''Cold Case ''/ ''CSI: Crime Scene Investigation ''/ ''CSI: Miami ''/ ''CSI: NY ''/ ''CSI: Cyber ''/ ''Without a Trace''== |
==''Cold Case ''/ ''CSI: Crime Scene Investigation ''/ ''CSI: Miami ''/ ''CSI: NY ''/ ''CSI: Cyber ''/ ''Without a Trace''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 877: | Line 2,303: | ||
|Michael Kirkwood |
|Michael Kirkwood |
||
|[[Gary Murray]] |
|[[Gary Murray]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Julie Benz]] |
||
+ | |Heidi Wolff/Hayley Gordon |
||
+ | |[[Darla]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Nicholas Brendon |
|Nicholas Brendon |
||
Line 885: | Line 2,315: | ||
|Mink |
|Mink |
||
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]] |
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[Julie Benz]] |
||
− | |Heidi Wolff/Hayley Gordon |
||
− | |[[Darla]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Stephen Tobolowsky |
|Stephen Tobolowsky |
||
|Spencer Freiberg/Don Haffman |
|Spencer Freiberg/Don Haffman |
||
|[[Robert Flutie]] |
|[[Robert Flutie]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Nicole Bilderback]] |
||
+ | |Wendy Kim |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Ken Lerner |
|Ken Lerner |
||
Line 908: | Line 2,338: | ||
|[[Robin Riker]] |
|[[Robin Riker]] |
||
|Doreen Denova (2004) |
|Doreen Denova (2004) |
||
− | |[[Catherine Madison]] |
+ | |[[Catherine Madison]]/[[Amy Madison]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Jack Knight |
|Jack Knight |
||
Line 938: | Line 2,368: | ||
|[[Jennifer Calendar]]/[[First Evil]] |
|[[Jennifer Calendar]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Chad Lindberg |
+ | |[[Chad Lindberg]] |
|Johnny Harkin/Brody Jones/Chad Willingham |
|Johnny Harkin/Brody Jones/Chad Willingham |
||
|[[David Kirby]] |
|[[David Kirby]] |
||
Line 993: | Line 2,423: | ||
|Det. Grant Mars |
|Det. Grant Mars |
||
|[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]] |
|[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Keith MacKechnie |
||
+ | |Co-pilot |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified man (School Hard)|Unidentified man]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Clayne Crawford |
|Clayne Crawford |
||
Line 1,012: | Line 2,446: | ||
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
||
|Danny Walters |
|Danny Walters |
||
− | |[[Machida]]/[[Pockla demon]] |
+ | |[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Larry Bagby III]] |
|[[Larry Bagby III]] |
||
Line 1,117: | Line 2,551: | ||
|Dave Connor |
|Dave Connor |
||
|[[Kakistos]] |
|[[Kakistos]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[Nicole Bilderback]] |
||
− | |Wendy Kim |
||
− | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Nathan Anderson |
|Nathan Anderson |
||
Line 1,270: | Line 2,700: | ||
|[[Shari]] |
|[[Shari]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Jeff Ricketts |
+ | |[[Jeff Ricketts]] |
− | |Cyber |
+ | |Cyber guy |
|[[Weatherby]]/[[Messenger]] |
|[[Weatherby]]/[[Messenger]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 1,428: | Line 2,858: | ||
|Darby Stanchfield |
|Darby Stanchfield |
||
|Kim |
|Kim |
||
− | |[[Denise]] |
+ | |[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Eric Lange |
|Eric Lange |
||
Line 1,717: | Line 3,147: | ||
|Tracy |
|Tracy |
||
|[[Cindy Rabinowitz]] |
|[[Cindy Rabinowitz]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |Jodi Harris |
||
− | |Theresa |
||
− | |[[Unidentified woman (Soul Purpose)|Unidentified woman]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Navi Rawat |
|Navi Rawat |
||
Line 1,760: | Line 3,186: | ||
==''Criminal Minds'' / ''Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior'' / ''Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders''== |
==''Criminal Minds'' / ''Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior'' / ''Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 1,803: | Line 3,229: | ||
|[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]] |
|[[Andrew Borba]]/[[Mag]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Chad Lindberg |
+ | |[[Chad Lindberg]] |
|Tony |
|Tony |
||
|[[David Kirby]] |
|[[David Kirby]] |
||
Line 1,825: | Line 3,251: | ||
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
|[[Robin Atkin Downes]] |
||
|Lachlan McDermott |
|Lachlan McDermott |
||
− | |[[Machida]]/[[Pockla demon]] |
+ | |[[Machida]]/[[Unidentified Pockla demon]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Will Rothhaar |
|Will Rothhaar |
||
Line 1,857: | Line 3,283: | ||
==''Dawson's Creek''== |
==''Dawson's Creek''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 1,863: | Line 3,289: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[Eric Balfour]] |
||
− | |Warren Goering |
||
− | |[[Jesse McNally]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Mercedes McNab]] |
|[[Mercedes McNab]] |
||
|Grace |
|Grace |
||
|[[Harmony Kendall]]/[[Harmony Kendall (Wishverse)]] |
|[[Harmony Kendall]]/[[Harmony Kendall (Wishverse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Nicole Bilderback]] |
||
+ | |Heather Tracy |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Eric Balfour]] |
||
+ | |Warren Goering |
||
+ | |[[Jesse McNally]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Eion Bailey |
|Eion Bailey |
||
Line 1,899: | Line 3,329: | ||
|Andrew Waller |
|Andrew Waller |
||
|[[Allan Finch]] |
|[[Allan Finch]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[Nicole Bilderback]] |
||
− | |Heather Tracy |
||
− | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Nick Cornish |
|Nick Cornish |
||
Line 1,950: | Line 3,376: | ||
==DC Cinematic Universe== |
==DC Cinematic Universe== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,080: | Line 3,506: | ||
|Another staffer/Guy |
|Another staffer/Guy |
||
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]] |
|[[Sahrvin Clan leader]] |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | ==''Dollhouse''== |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Carlease Burke |
||
+ | |Pam |
||
+ | |[[Winslow]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Eliza Dushku]] |
||
+ | |Echo/Caroline Farrell |
||
+ | |[[Faith Lehane]]/[[Buffy Summers]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alexis Denisof]] |
||
+ | |Daniel Perrin |
||
+ | |[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]/[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Denice Sealy |
||
+ | |Myra |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified student volunteer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Evie Peck |
||
+ | |Female staff member |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified megaphone student]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Greg Collins |
||
+ | |Molester/Older man |
||
+ | |[[Keith]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Will |
||
+ | |Gerry |
||
+ | |[[Heath]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Maury Sterling |
||
+ | |Eddy |
||
+ | |[[Barney]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Chet Grissom |
||
+ | |FBI guy |
||
+ | |[[Clark]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Tony Amendola |
||
+ | |Atalo Diakos |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Thesulac demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jim Piddock |
||
+ | |Biz |
||
+ | |[[The Valet]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Amy Acker]] |
||
+ | |Claire Saunders/Whiskey |
||
+ | |[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Drew Wicks |
||
+ | |Man |
||
+ | |[[Blix]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nate Jordan |
||
+ | |Kristoffer Polaha |
||
+ | |[[Dylan Blim]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Summer Glau]] |
||
+ | |Bennett Halverson |
||
+ | |[[Prima Ballerina]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Glenn Morshower]] |
||
+ | |Sheriff Rand |
||
+ | |[[Phillip Newton]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Clayton Rohner |
||
+ | |Dollhouse client |
||
+ | |[[Lee DeMarco]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Stacey Scowley |
||
+ | |Cindy Perrin |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified woman (Conversations with Dead People)|Unidentified woman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Felicia Day]] |
||
+ | |Mag |
||
+ | |[[Violet]] |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | ==''Firefly''== |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Joss Whedon]] |
||
+ | |Man at funeral |
||
+ | |Newscaster/[[Numfar of the Deathwok Clan|Numfar]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Carlos Jacott]] |
||
+ | |Lawrence Dobson |
||
+ | |[[Ken (Anne)|Ken]]/[[Richard Straley]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Andy Umberger]] |
||
+ | |Dortmunder Captain |
||
+ | |[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Michael Nagy]] |
||
+ | |Particularly dressed man |
||
+ | |[[Alphonse]]/[[Jay-Don]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Cate Cohen |
||
+ | |Crash team nurse |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified building manager]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Christina Hendricks]] |
||
+ | |Saffron |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified barmaid]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Bob Fimiani]] |
||
+ | |Elder Gommen |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified groundskeeper]]/[[Ward]]/[[Glith-roo]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Jeff Ricketts]] |
||
+ | |Man |
||
+ | |[[Weatherby]]/[[Messenger]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Franc Ross |
||
+ | |Monty Reynolds |
||
+ | |[[Razor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |John Jabaley |
||
+ | |Bartender |
||
+ | |[[Tito]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Summer Glau]] |
||
+ | |River Tam |
||
+ | |[[Prima Ballerina]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Jonathan M. Woodward]] |
||
+ | |Tracey Smith |
||
+ | |[[Holden Webster]]/[[Knox]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ira Steck |
||
+ | |Young intern |
||
+ | |[[Richard (vampire)|Richard]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Gina Torres]] |
||
+ | |Zoë Washburne |
||
+ | |[[Jasmine]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Nathan Fillion]] |
||
+ | |Malcolm "Mal" Reynolds |
||
+ | |[[Caleb]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Adam Baldwin]] |
||
+ | |Jayne Cobb |
||
+ | |[[Marcus Hamilton]] |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==''Grimm''== |
==''Grimm''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,113: | Line 3,697: | ||
|Rolek Porter |
|Rolek Porter |
||
|[[Holland Manners]] |
|[[Holland Manners]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kelli Kirkland |
||
+ | |Dr. Hodgkins |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified female vampire (First Impressions)|Unidentified vampire]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Brian Tee |
|Brian Tee |
||
Line 2,125: | Line 3,713: | ||
|Leo Taymor |
|Leo Taymor |
||
|[[Ellis]] |
|[[Ellis]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Katharine Leonard |
||
+ | |Young Marie |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified maid]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Jamie McShane |
|Jamie McShane |
||
Line 2,176: | Line 3,768: | ||
==''Hawaii 5-0''== |
==''Hawaii 5-0''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,369: | Line 3,961: | ||
==''Heroes''== |
==''Heroes''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,375: | Line 3,967: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nicole Bilderback |
||
+ | |Ms. Sakamoto |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Clea DuVall]] |
|[[Clea DuVall]] |
||
Line 2,382: | Line 3,978: | ||
|[[Seth Green]] |
|[[Seth Green]] |
||
|Sam |
|Sam |
||
− | |[[Daniel Osbourne]] |
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Carlease Burke |
|Carlease Burke |
||
|Nurse Hammer |
|Nurse Hammer |
||
|[[Winslow]] |
|[[Winslow]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |Nicole Bilderback |
||
− | |Ms. Sakamoto |
||
− | |[[Unidentified Cordette (The Wish)|Unidentified Cordette]]/[[Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse)]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Dominic Keating |
|Dominic Keating |
||
Line 2,413: | Line 4,005: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|Chanie Costello |
|Chanie Costello |
||
− | |Hot |
+ | |Hot girl |
|[[Inga]] |
|[[Inga]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Julie Costello |
|Julie Costello |
||
− | |Hot |
+ | |Hot girl |
|[[Ilsa]] |
|[[Ilsa]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,425: | Line 4,017: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Erik Betts]] |
|[[Erik Betts]] |
||
− | |Scary |
+ | |Scary guy |
|[[Brown]]/[[Turok-Han]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]] |
|[[Brown]]/[[Turok-Han]]/[[Unidentified demon (Get It Done)|Unidentified demon]]/[[Keeper of the Name]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Edwin Hodge |
|Edwin Hodge |
||
− | | |
+ | |Charles Deveaux (younger) |
|[[Keenan]] |
|[[Keenan]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 2,491: | Line 4,083: | ||
|Ivan's wife |
|Ivan's wife |
||
|[[Goran maid]] |
|[[Goran maid]] |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | ==''How I Met Your Mother''== |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alyson Hannigan]] |
||
+ | |Lily Aldrin |
||
+ | |[[Willow Rosenberg]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Danny Strong]] |
||
+ | |Trey |
||
+ | |[[Jonathan Levinson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Seth Green]] |
||
+ | |Daryl LaCoutre |
||
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Marjorie Lovett |
||
+ | |Aunt Muriel |
||
+ | |[[Mrs. Parker]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Earl Reid |
||
+ | |Postmaster general |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified custodian]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Carlease Burke |
||
+ | |WPD worker |
||
+ | |[[Winslow]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nancy Lenehan |
||
+ | |Cheryl Whittaker |
||
+ | |[[Pat]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Danielle Weeks]] |
||
+ | |Sheila |
||
+ | |[[Debbie Foley]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Phill Lewis]] |
||
+ | |Loan officer |
||
+ | |[[Stephen Platt]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Harry Groener]] |
||
+ | |Clint |
||
+ | |[[Richard Wilkins]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ian Abercrombie |
||
+ | |Ben Franklin |
||
+ | |[[Old Man]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alexis Denisof]] |
||
+ | |Sandy Rivers |
||
+ | |[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]/[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Patricia Place |
||
+ | |Aunt Florence |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified witness]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Scott Rinker |
||
+ | |Host |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified RA]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Michael Mantell |
||
+ | |Ben |
||
+ | |[[Oliver Simon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Greg Collins |
||
+ | |Matt Zinman |
||
+ | |[[Keith]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Kal Penn]] |
||
+ | |Kevin |
||
+ | |[[Hunt]]/[[John Hancock]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Chris Tallman |
||
+ | |Mark |
||
+ | |[[Nick Straley]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |P. J. Marino |
||
+ | |Bartender |
||
+ | |[[Peter Wilkers]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rebecca Klingler |
||
+ | |Marla |
||
+ | |[[Madame Dorion]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Todd Stashwick]] |
||
+ | |Steve |
||
+ | |[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Tom Lenk]] |
||
+ | |Scott the barista |
||
+ | |[[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Darby Stanchfield |
||
+ | |Marissa |
||
+ | |[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |J. P. Manoux |
||
+ | |Eric |
||
+ | |[[Frank Gilnitz]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Stewart Skelton |
||
+ | |Mourner #1 |
||
+ | |[[Harold Jeakins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ezra Buzzington |
||
+ | |Highway cop #1 |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified bartender (Willy's Place)|Unidentified bartender]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Amy Acker]] |
||
+ | |Penelope |
||
+ | |[[Winifred Burkle]]/[[Illyria]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Sam Littlefield |
||
+ | |Sven #2 |
||
+ | |[[Bobby (Heartthrob)|Bobby]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ken Takemoto |
||
+ | |Elderly Chinese man |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified Chinese demon man|Unidentified demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Mike Grief |
||
+ | |Bus driver |
||
+ | |[[Klyed]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Marcia Ann Burrs |
||
+ | |Old lady |
||
+ | |[[Bellamy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steve Tom |
||
+ | |Kelly's father |
||
+ | |[[Stephen Mills]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Eric Bruskotter |
||
+ | |George |
||
+ | |[[Brian (zombie)|Brian]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Pat Crawford Brown]] |
||
+ | |Thelma |
||
+ | |[[Wig Lady]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Kevin Christy |
||
+ | |Sven #1 |
||
+ | |[[Josh (Sunnydale High)|Josh]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Thomas Crawford |
||
+ | |Wedding guest #1 |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified demon (Slouching Toward Bethlehem)|Unidentified demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Rachel Bilson]] |
||
+ | |Cindy |
||
+ | |[[Colleen]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Caroline Lagerfelt]] |
||
+ | |Bridal shop lady |
||
+ | |[[Anne Pratt]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Peter Breitmayer |
||
+ | |Minnesota state trooper |
||
+ | |[[Desmond Keel]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Mattey |
||
+ | |Animal trainer |
||
+ | |[[Lorne's empathic subconscious]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Nick Jaine |
||
+ | |Sudeep |
||
+ | |[[Sahrvin Clan leader]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Jeremy Glazer |
||
+ | |Bruce |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified lawyer (A Hole in the World)|Unidentified lawyer]] |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | ==''Leverage''== |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
+ | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Luke Perry]] |
||
+ | |Dalton Rand |
||
+ | |[[Pike]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Danny Strong]] |
||
+ | |Dennis Retzing |
||
+ | |[[Jonathan Levinson]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Armin Shimerman]] |
||
+ | |Dr. Patemkin |
||
+ | |[[Snyder]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Clayne Crawford |
||
+ | |Mr. Quinn |
||
+ | |[[Rodney Munson]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ginger Williams |
||
+ | |Yasmin |
||
+ | |[[Kalderash girl]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Emma Caulfield]] |
||
+ | |Meredith |
||
+ | |[[Anya Jenkins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Denice Sealy |
||
+ | |Michelle Colby |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified student volunteer]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Christian Kane]] |
||
+ | |Eliot Spencer |
||
+ | |[[Lindsey McDonald]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Greg Collins |
||
+ | |Lt. Stone |
||
+ | |[[Keith]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Aldis Hodge |
||
+ | |Alec Hardison |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified masked teen]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Josh Randall |
||
+ | |Fred Bartley |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified bartender (Expecting)|Unidentified bartender]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Karen Charnell |
||
+ | |Social worker |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified woman (Goodbye Iowa)|Unidentified woman]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Alastair Duncan]] |
||
+ | |Edwin Ribera |
||
+ | |[[Collins]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Sam Anderson]] |
||
+ | |Henry Retzing |
||
+ | |[[Holland Manners]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Todd Stashwick |
||
+ | |Tommy Madsen |
||
+ | |[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Edwin Hodge |
||
+ | |Billy Epping |
||
+ | |[[Keenan]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Steve Rankin |
||
+ | |J. J. LeGrange |
||
+ | |[[Mr. Maclay]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Ezra Buzzington |
||
+ | |Frank |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified bartender (Willy's Place)|Unidentified bartender]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Brigid Brannagh |
||
+ | |Caroline Cowan |
||
+ | |[[Virginia Bryce]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Norma Michaels |
||
+ | |Granny |
||
+ | |[[Helen Bointon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Bob Jesser |
||
+ | |Mark Jameson |
||
+ | |[[Torto demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Wade Williams |
||
+ | |Nickolas Kusen |
||
+ | |[[Gregor]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Lee Reherman |
||
+ | |Grady |
||
+ | |[[The Captain]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David Meunier |
||
+ | |Pieter |
||
+ | |[[Rat-faced demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |John Billingsley |
||
+ | |Coswell |
||
+ | |[[Evan Royce]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Adam Baldwin]] |
||
+ | |Michael Vance |
||
+ | |[[Adam Baldwin]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |David S. Lee |
||
+ | |Nicolas Petrovic |
||
+ | |[[Alfonso]] |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==''Mad Men''== |
==''Mad Men''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,525: | Line 4,411: | ||
|[[John Lee Walker]] |
|[[John Lee Walker]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Andy Umberger |
+ | |[[Andy Umberger]] |
|Dr. Arnold Wayne |
|Dr. Arnold Wayne |
||
|[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]] |
|[[D'Hoffryn]]/[[Ronald Meltzer]] |
||
Line 2,603: | Line 4,489: | ||
|Darby Stanchfield |
|Darby Stanchfield |
||
|Helen Bishop |
|Helen Bishop |
||
− | |[[Denise]] |
+ | |[[Denise (Happy Anniversary)|Denise]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Norma Michaels |
|Norma Michaels |
||
Line 2,727: | Line 4,613: | ||
==''Married... with Children''== |
==''Married... with Children''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,802: | Line 4,688: | ||
|[[Unidentified announcer]] |
|[[Unidentified announcer]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |David Wells |
+ | |[[David Wells]] |
|Sandy |
|Sandy |
||
|[[Cheese Man]] |
|[[Cheese Man]] |
||
Line 2,884: | Line 4,770: | ||
==Marvel Cinematic Universe== |
==Marvel Cinematic Universe== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 2,891: | Line 4,777: | ||
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Chad Lindberg |
+ | |[[Chad Lindberg]] |
|Dwight Frye |
|Dwight Frye |
||
|[[David Kirby]] |
|[[David Kirby]] |
||
Line 2,901: | Line 4,787: | ||
|[[Seth Green]] |
|[[Seth Green]] |
||
|Howard the Duck |
|Howard the Duck |
||
− | |[[Daniel Osbourne]] |
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|James MacDonald |
|James MacDonald |
||
Line 3,037: | Line 4,923: | ||
|[[Nathan Fillion]] |
|[[Nathan Fillion]] |
||
|Monstrous inmate/Simon Williams |
|Monstrous inmate/Simon Williams |
||
− | |[[Caleb]] |
+ | |[[Caleb]]/[[First Evil]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Annie Wershing |
|Annie Wershing |
||
Line 3,061: | Line 4,947: | ||
==''No Ordinary Family''== |
==''No Ordinary Family''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,114: | Line 5,000: | ||
==''Once Upon a Time''== |
==''Once Upon a Time''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,191: | Line 5,077: | ||
==''Roseanne''== |
==''Roseanne''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,250: | Line 5,136: | ||
|[[Genevieve Holt]] |
|[[Genevieve Holt]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |David Wells |
+ | |[[David Wells]] |
|Protester |
|Protester |
||
|[[Cheese Man]] |
|[[Cheese Man]] |
||
Line 3,280: | Line 5,166: | ||
==''Smallville''== |
==''Smallville''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,345: | Line 5,231: | ||
==''Supernatural''== |
==''Supernatural''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,364: | Line 5,250: | ||
|[[Harmony Kendall]] |
|[[Harmony Kendall]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Chad Lindberg |
+ | |[[Chad Lindberg]] |
|Ash |
|Ash |
||
|[[David Kirby]] |
|[[David Kirby]] |
||
Line 3,375: | Line 5,261: | ||
|Don Stark |
|Don Stark |
||
|[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]] |
|[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Keith MacKechnie |
||
+ | |Coroner/Chaz |
||
+ | |[[Unidentified man (School Hard)|Unidentified man]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Jack Conley]] |
|[[Jack Conley]] |
||
Line 3,494: | Line 5,384: | ||
==''That '70s Show''== |
==''That '70s Show''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,500: | Line 5,390: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
| colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Stephen Tobolowsky |
||
+ | |The Professor |
||
+ | |[[Robert Flutie]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Alyson Hannigan]] |
|[[Alyson Hannigan]] |
||
Line 3,506: | Line 5,400: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|J. Robin Miller |
|J. Robin Miller |
||
+ | |Hot to Trot |
||
− | | |
||
|[[Laura Egler]] |
|[[Laura Egler]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Seth Green]] |
|[[Seth Green]] |
||
|Mitch Miller |
|Mitch Miller |
||
− | |[[Daniel Osbourne]] |
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Wendy Worthington |
|Wendy Worthington |
||
Line 3,540: | Line 5,434: | ||
|Bank rep |
|Bank rep |
||
|[[Rick]] |
|[[Rick]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rick Scarry |
||
+ | |Dr. Browning |
||
+ | |[[Ogden]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Bob Morrisey |
|Bob Morrisey |
||
Line 3,576: | Line 5,474: | ||
|Guy |
|Guy |
||
|[[Murk]] |
|[[Murk]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Pat Skipper |
||
+ | |Marty |
||
+ | |[[McCarthy]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Alexandra Lee |
|Alexandra Lee |
||
Line 3,594: | Line 5,496: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
|Joey Hiott |
|Joey Hiott |
||
+ | |Kelso at 7 |
||
− | | |
||
|[[Josh Harris]] (younger) |
|[[Josh Harris]] (younger) |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Easton Gage |
|Easton Gage |
||
+ | |Hyde at 7 |
||
− | | |
||
|[[Unidentified boy (Ground State)|Unidentified boy]] |
|[[Unidentified boy (Ground State)|Unidentified boy]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Amanda Fuller |
||
+ | |Tina Pinciotti |
||
+ | |[[Eve (Potential Slayer)|Eve]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Megalyn Echikunwoke |
|Megalyn Echikunwoke |
||
Line 3,611: | Line 5,517: | ||
==''Tru Calling''== |
==''Tru Calling''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,622: | Line 5,528: | ||
|[[Faith Lehane]]/[[Buffy Summers]] |
|[[Faith Lehane]]/[[Buffy Summers]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Kal Penn |
+ | |[[Kal Penn]] |
|Steven |
|Steven |
||
− | |[[Hunt]]/[[ |
+ | |[[Hunt]]/[[John Hancock]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Leonard Roberts]] |
|[[Leonard Roberts]] |
||
Line 3,659: | Line 5,565: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
− | ==''The Vampire Diaries'' / ''The Originals''== |
+ | ==''The Vampire Diaries'' / ''The Originals'' / ''Legacies''== |
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,675: | Line 5,581: | ||
|[[Kendra Young]] |
|[[Kendra Young]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
+ | |[[Alexis Denisof]] |
||
− | |Tod Stashwick |
||
+ | |Rupert Vardemus |
||
− | |Father Kieran O'Connell |
||
+ | |[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce]]/[[Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse)]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Todd Stashwick |
||
+ | |Kieran O'Connell |
||
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]] |
|[[Vocah]]/[[M'Fashnik]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
Line 3,690: | Line 5,600: | ||
|Lily Salvatore |
|Lily Salvatore |
||
|[[Margaret (Jasmaniac)|Margaret]] |
|[[Margaret (Jasmaniac)|Margaret]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Danny Woodburn |
||
+ | |Pig |
||
+ | |[[Finger eating demon]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Dane Northcutt |
||
+ | |Teacher |
||
+ | |[[Hauser]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |Rodney Rowland |
||
+ | |Burr |
||
+ | |[[Corbin Fries]] |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==''Veronica Mars''== |
==''Veronica Mars''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,707: | Line 5,629: | ||
|Kendall Casablancas |
|Kendall Casablancas |
||
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]] |
|[[Cordelia Chase]]/[[Prima Ballerina]]/[[Jasmine]] |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |[[Joss Whedon]] |
||
+ | |Douglas |
||
+ | |Newscaster/[[Numfar of the Deathwok Clan|Numfar]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|Ingo Neuhaus |
|Ingo Neuhaus |
||
Line 3,841: | Line 5,767: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
− | =='' |
+ | ==''The X-Files'' / ''The Lone Gunmen''== |
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="98%" |
− | ! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
− | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
− | ! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Buffyverse roles |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | colspan="5" bgcolor="#334455" | |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[James Marsters]] |
||
− | |Mason Tarkoff |
||
− | |[[Spike]]/[[First Evil]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[Bianca Lawson]] |
||
− | |Eva Gardiner/Selina/Eva Callero |
||
− | |[[Kendra Young]] |
||
− | |- |
||
− | |[[Tom Lenk]] |
||
− | |Hudson Rafferty |
||
− | |[[Cyrus]]/[[Andrew Wells]] |
||
− | |} |
||
− | |||
− | ==''The X Files'' / ''The Lone Gunmen''== |
||
− | {| class="wikitable" width="98%" |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;" |Actor/Actress |
||
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
! scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Characters |
||
Line 3,882: | Line 5,787: | ||
|[[Mr. Anderson]] |
|[[Mr. Anderson]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |Chad Lindberg |
+ | |[[Chad Lindberg]] |
|Bobby Rich |
|Bobby Rich |
||
|[[David Kirby]] |
|[[David Kirby]] |
||
Line 3,904: | Line 5,809: | ||
|[[Seth Green]] |
|[[Seth Green]] |
||
|Emil |
|Emil |
||
− | |[[Daniel Osbourne]] |
+ | |[[Daniel Osbourne]]/[[Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse)]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Marjorie Lovett |
|Marjorie Lovett |
||
Line 4,078: | Line 5,983: | ||
|[[Holland Manners]] |
|[[Holland Manners]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | |David Wells |
+ | |[[David Wells]] |
|Mr. Babbitt |
|Mr. Babbitt |
||
|[[Cheese Man]] |
|[[Cheese Man]] |
||
Line 4,212: | Line 6,117: | ||
|Rance Howard |
|Rance Howard |
||
|Old doctor |
|Old doctor |
||
− | |[[Marcus Roscoe]] |
+ | |[[Marcus Roscoe]]/[[Angel]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|Noel Gugliemi |
|Noel Gugliemi |
Revision as of 02:51, 25 May 2020
This is a page for television series and franchises in which a notable number of Buffy the Vampire Slayer (series/film) and Angel cast members have appeared.
Alias
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rutger Hauer | Anthony Geiger | Lothos | ||
Pierrino Mascarino | Science Ministry Official | Thelonius | ||
Terry Cain | CIA techie | Tishler | ||
Robin Sachs | Hans Dietrich | Ethan Rayne | ||
Jennifer Hetrick | Senator Diane Lewis | Moran | ||
Michael Nagy | Letuza | Alphonse/Jay-Don | ||
Robert Arce | Hobbes | Beach | ||
Jimmy F. Skaggs | Captain | Unidentified courier | ||
Jason Reed | Lead CIA agent | Unidentified vampire guard | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Joyce | Finkle/Patience | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Elsa Caplan | Christina Clarke | ||
Lindsay Crouse | Dr. Carson Evans | Maggie Walsh | ||
Jennifer Tung | Toni | Unidentified Talamour female victim | ||
Michael Yavnielli | Driver/CIA techie/Suited agent | Lenny | ||
Kevin West | Agent Kelsey | Marcus | ||
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Nadia's kidnaper | Manny the Pig | ||
Denney Pierce | Ken Taylor/Nicolai Brechev | Vic | ||
Greg Collins | Kenny | Keith | ||
Margaret Easley | Tammy Miller/Elena Vyasa | Gerhardt | ||
Anthony Cistaro | Michel Guinot | Trask/Ethros demon | ||
P. J. Marino | Felon | Peter Wilkers | ||
Mark Gantt | Balfour | Unidentified courier demon | ||
Glenda Morgan Brown | Flight attendant | Liam's mother | ||
John Patrick Clerkin | Priest | Unidentified priest | ||
Rob Benedict | Brodien | Jape | ||
Sven Holmberg | Stranger | Ty | ||
Charles Constant | Desk attendant | Howard | ||
Sharon Ferguson | Bank officer | Sineya | ||
Tony Amendola | Tambor Barcelò | Unidentified Thesulac demon | ||
Cathy Cohen | Tour guide | Unidentified building manager | ||
Erik Betts | Artifacts thief/Guard/Assassin | Brown/Turok-Han/Unidentified demon/Keeper of the Name | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Luri Karpachev | Unidentified monk of Dagon | ||
Stewart Skelton | Public defender | Harold Jeakins | ||
Peggy Goss | Attending nurse | Unidentified lunatic | ||
Ken Feinberg | Mr. Sark's driver | Unidentified chaos demon | ||
Kevin Weisman | Marshall Flinkman | Dreg | ||
Robert Dolan | Agent Barker | Robert Skale | ||
Tom Kiesche | Agent Cooper | Broomfield | ||
Evan Arnold | David | Shempire | ||
Jamie McShane | CIA agent | Unidentified demon/Pylean rebel | ||
Mark Rolston | Seth Lambert | Boone | ||
Bob Jesser | Bill Johnson/Anatoly Sadova | Torto demon | ||
Joel Grey | Another Mr. Sloane | Doc | ||
Leland Crooke | Third Man | Lillian/Sebassis | ||
Amy Acker | Kelly Peyton | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Michael Phenicie | Lukas Basarov | Silas | ||
Bru Muller | Hostage negotiator | Davis | ||
Sam Ayers | Anton/Man on phone | Unidentified Baby Killer | ||
Scott Donovan | American tourist | Jerry | ||
Troy Brenna | Russian security | Nezzla demon/Avilas | ||
Glenn Morshower | Marlon Bell | Phillip Newton | ||
Stacey Scowley | Sorority girl | blond woman | ||
Gina Torres | Anna Espinosa | Jasmine | ||
Michael Halsey | Professor Hoyt | Rutherford Sirk | ||
Heidi Dippold | Executive assistante | Jill Ash | ||
Braeden Marcott | Salesman | Jacob Crane | ||
Mark Kelly | Agent | Reese | ||
Olga Vilner | Bridget | Powerful One | ||
Nick Jaine | Dr. Maneesha Jain | Sahrvin Clan leader | ||
Mark Colson | OPS director | Izzerial | ||
Lindsey Ginter | Mr. Johnson | Petrie | ||
Roy Werner | Bomb squad leader | Heinreich | ||
Nick Spano | Brother Angelo | Spinelli | ||
Jared Poe | Young agent | Carlos | ||
Jeff Yagher | Greyson Wells | Ed | ||
David Lee | Bomb squad guy | Alfonso |
All My Children
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah Michelle Gellar | Kendall Hart | Buffy Summers/James Stanley/Buffy (Wishverse)/Faith Lehane/Buffybot/First Evil | ||
Ryan Bittle | JR Chandler | Mitch Fargo | ||
Tamara Braun | Reese Williams | Tara | ||
Ara Celi | Raquel Dion Santos | Inca Mummy | ||
James G. MacDonald | Rod | Paul Stein | ||
Lauren E. Roman | Laura Kirk English | Nancy Doyle | ||
Margaret Easley | Mrs. Horne | Gerhardt | ||
David Bickford | Justice of the Peace | Cargo inspector | ||
P.J. Marino | Federal agent | Peter Wilkers | ||
Will Kempe | Dr. Donovan Hillard | Seth Anderson | ||
Sven Holmberg | Sven the Masseuse/Guru | Ty | ||
Jordi Vilasuso | Dr. Griffin Castillo | Dixon | ||
Rudolf Martin | Anton Lang | Dracula | ||
Michelle Trachtenberg | Lilly Benton Montgomery | Dawn Summers | ||
Scott Thompson Baker | Dr. Craig Lawson | Unidentified actor | ||
Steve Rankin | Jerry Benson | Mr. Maclay | ||
Nicolas Surovy | Mike Roy | Hunt Acrey | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Dr. Kim | Gavin Park | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Dr. Massey | Anne Pratt | ||
Tristine Skyler | Tiffany | Holly | ||
Merle Dandridge | Lois | Lacey Shepard | ||
Sarah Thompson | Cynthia | Eve | ||
Nick Jaine | Hacker | Sahrvin Clan leader | ||
Roy Werner | Zach's lawyer/Roger | Heinreich |
Beverly Hills, 90210 / 90210
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luke Perry | Dylan McKay | Pike | ||
David Arquette | Dennis "Diesel" Stone | Benny Jacks | ||
Hilary Swank | Carly Reynolds | Kimberly Hannah | ||
Michele Abrams | Amanda Peyser | Jennifer Walkens | ||
Ken Lerner | Jerry Korman | Robert Flutie | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | INS officer | Unidentified bouncer | ||
Gregory White | Awards host | Herrold | ||
Robia LaMorte | Jill Fleming | Jennifer Calendar/First Evil | ||
Lenora May | Desk nurse | Mrs. Jackson | ||
Terry Cain | Jo | Tishler | ||
J. Robin Miller | Leah | Laura Egler | ||
Johnny Green | Frat guy | Way Cool Guy | ||
Denise Dowse | Mrs. Yvonne Teasley/Professor Harriet Strathmore | Ms. Miller | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Special ticket taker | Daryl Epps | ||
Seth Green | Wayne | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
Jordana Spiro | Carrie Knox | Callie Anderson | ||
Greg Vaughan | Cliff Yeager/Kai | Richard Anderson | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Richard | Machida/Unidentified Pockla demon | ||
Jarrad Paul | Brian | Marvin | ||
Eric Saiet | Rick Ajami | Dalton | ||
Patricia Bethune | Bad comic | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | ||
Rick Zieff | Bobby Pandolfo/Director | Whitmore | ||
Jennie Chester | Marissa | Katherine Wexford | ||
Andrew Ducote | Nerdy kid | Ryan | ||
Juanita Jennings | Mrs. Holcomb | Wilkinson | ||
Mary-Pat Green | Jail Matron | Joan | ||
Harrison Young | Grandpa Ed Taylor | Rickie Thomas (older) | ||
Jennifer Hetrick | Kim | Moran | ||
Billy Maddox | Mr. Patch | Frawley | ||
Emma Caulfield | Susan Keats | Anya Jenkins | ||
Nathan Anderson | Ron | John Lee Walker | ||
Nick Cornish | Chet | Guy Matthews | ||
Michael Cudlitz | Tony Miller | Big Bob | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Unidentified vampire lackey | |||
Andrea Baker | Julie Muntz | Rhonda | ||
Tom Bellin | Judge | Gold | ||
Glenn Quinn | Party jock | Allen Francis Doyle | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Laura Kingman | Christina Clarke | ||
Adam Kaufman | Brock Paige | Parker Abrams | ||
Paige Moss | Tara Marks | Veruca | ||
Elisabeth Röhm | Bitsy Epstein | Kate Lockley | ||
Jennifer Tung | Receptionist | Unidentified Talamour female victim | ||
Walter Jones | Guy in hall | Edward | ||
Kristin Dattilo | Melissa Coolidge | Harriet Doyle | ||
Margaret Easley | Sister Mary Elisabeth | Gerhardt | ||
Randall Slavin | Taz Botel | Male Oracle | ||
Heather Stephens | Katie | Shari | ||
Rob Benedict | Student | Jape | ||
Rainbow Borden | Joe | Danny Marquez | ||
David Wells | Pharmacist | Cheese Man | ||
Brian Turk | Tiny | Mort | ||
David Kagen | Attorney | Unidentified candle salesman | ||
Charlie Weber | Mark Holland | Benjamin Wilkinson | ||
James Wellington | Super | Unidentified nightwatchman | ||
Drew Wicks | Used car salesman | Unidentified police officer/Blix | ||
William Forward | Tournament president/Richard Cohen | Isaacs | ||
Dwayne Barnes | G-Loc | Lester | ||
Tony Todd | Dr. Julius Tate | Vyasa | ||
Evan Arnold | Johnnie Garrett | Unidentified vampire | ||
Jarrod Crawford | Proctor | Rondell | ||
Steven Barr | Don | Atkinson | ||
Mushond Lee | Will | Jackson | ||
Shonda Farr | Holly | April | ||
Kevin Fry | Officer Thompson | Skilosh demon | ||
Mik Scriba | Repossessor | Sam | ||
Michael Dempsey | Colin's travel agent | Irv Kraigle | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Dr. Sturla | Gavin Park | ||
Lee Reherman | Coach Laketa | The Captain | ||
Ron Melendez | Carter | James | ||
Gary Grubbs | Borst | Roger Burkle | ||
Raymond O'Connor | Curtis Bray | Bro'os | ||
Pat Crawford Brown | Salvation Army soldier | Wig Lady | ||
Eric Bruskotter | Belligerent Guy | Brian | ||
Lee Garlington | Judge | Jessica Harris | ||
Jason Carter | Roy Randolph | Repo demon | ||
Kate Orsini | Judge | Unidentified woman | ||
Antony Starke | The Cowboy | Tyke | ||
Clayton Rohner | Dr. Fox | Lee DeMarco | ||
Sarah Hagan | Alana | Amanda | ||
Joyce Guy | Doctor | Hawkins | ||
Tina Morasco | Kimberly | Pritchard | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Holly Strickler | Vaughne | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Sheila Silver | Anne Pratt | ||
Danny Woodburn | Lou | Finger eating demon | ||
Lisa Ann Cabasa | Lunch Girl | Injured Girl | ||
Danny Mora | Everardo | Número Cinco | ||
John Billingsley | Mr. Phillips | Evan Royce | ||
Joel Polis | Pharmacist | Captain Franklin | ||
Scott Klace | Fireman | Fury | ||
Bart McCarthy | Willard Reiner | Nostroyev | ||
Roy Werner | Guru's lawyer | Heinreich | ||
Jennie Vaughn | Gail | Tommy's mother | ||
Jaime Bergman | Trish Jansen | Amanda |
Bones
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nicole Bilderback | Eve Mayweather | Unidentified Cordette/Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse) | ||
David Boreanaz | Seeley Booth | Angel/Master/Grace Newman/Angel (Wishverse)/Angel (Cordy!verse)/Marcus Roscoe/Stefan | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | Deputy | Bouncer | ||
Robin Riker | Nadia Blake | Catherine Madison/Amy Madison | ||
Geoff Meed | Dax | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Brian Gross | Kyle Montrose | Tor Hauer | ||
David Brisbin | Judge Watkins | Mr. Anderson | ||
Terry Cain | Pat Richards | Tishler | ||
Clea DuVall | McKenna Grant | Marcie Ross | ||
Ryan Bittle | Brock Vorback | Mitch Fargo | ||
Denise Dowse | Sherry Bannon | Ms. Miller | ||
Brent Jennings | Plant supervisor | Absalom | ||
Gregory Scott Cummins | Henry Gerber | Big Ugly | ||
Bernard White | Albert Muir | Unidentified tour guide | ||
Wendy Way | Parishioner | Diedre Page | ||
Carlease Burke | Joyce Hewitt | Winslow | ||
Bianca Lawson | Albie | Kendra Young | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | ATM | Lyle Gorch | ||
James Parks | Sheriff Dawes | Tector Gorch | ||
Wendy Worthington | Waitress | Lunch lady | ||
Brian Poth | Jeremy Walford | Unidentified boy | ||
Miriam Flynn | Fancie Von Mertens | Ellen Frank | ||
Chad Todhunter | Don Morgan | Rickie Thomas | ||
Harry Groener | Henry Atlas | Richard Wilkins/First Evil | ||
Jack Plotnick | Francis Byers | Allan Finch | ||
Nathan Anderson | Pete Geller | John Lee Walker | ||
Channon Roe | Danny Fitz | Jack O'Toole | ||
Michael Cudlitz | Lucky | Big Bob | ||
Alex Skuby | Gavin Chadwick | Vincent | ||
Andy Umberger | Steven Turnbull | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Sharon Eller | Finkle/Patience | ||
Jack McGee | Roy Bloom | Doug Perren | ||
Anil Raman | Christopher Beaudette | Unidentified rally student | ||
Scott Rinker | Evan Klimkew | Unidentified RA | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Gaynor Rabin | Christina Clarke | ||
Michael Mantell | Larry Carlyle | Oliver Simon | ||
Lilli Birdsell | Karen Walters | Sharon Reichler | ||
Aldis Hodge | Jimmy Merton | Unidentified masked teen | ||
Adam Grimes | Nick Hudson | Lobster Boy | ||
Steven M. Porter | Roy Meyers | Jack | ||
Eric Matheny | Bob Caverly | Colm | ||
Bryan Cuprill | Dan Burridge | Roy | ||
Beth Grant | Lizbeth Harding | Maude Pearson | ||
Ron Marasco | Lewis Slater | Allen Lloyd | ||
Alex Skuby | Gavin Chadwick | Harlan | ||
Kevin Will | Randy Shepard | Heath | ||
Leonard Roberts | Andrew Levitt | Forrest Gates | ||
Chris Tallman | Connor Trammel | Nick Straley | ||
Sean Gunn | Howard Fitch | Lucas/Mars | ||
Brett Gilbert | Hippie #1 | Reptilian demon | ||
Tracey Costello | Doctor | Laura | ||
Colby French | Daryl Patterson/Greg Braley | Tay | ||
P. J. Marino | FBI forensic guy | Peter Wilkers | ||
Alastair Duncan | Heinrich Gloeckner | Collins | ||
Rick Scarry | Priest | Ogden | ||
Henri Lubatti | Phillip Womack | Head vampire | ||
John Maynard | Ice cream truck driver | Whitman | ||
Maurice Compte | Alex Garcia | Chain | ||
David Wells | Harley Frankel | Cheese Man | ||
Edward James Gage | Stan Nokes | Unidentified mover | ||
Justina Machado | Lupe Rojas | Jo | ||
Edward James Gage | Stan Nokes | Mordar the Bentback | ||
Rob Boltin | Jason DeFry | Johnny Fontaine | ||
Tom Lenk | Chris Winfelder | Cyrus/Andrew Wells | ||
J. P. Manoux | Farmer | Frank Gilnitz | ||
Melissa Marsala | Carrie Bartlett | Judy Kovacs | ||
Edwin Hodge | Robert Hooper | Keenan | ||
Charlie Weber | Nolan | Benjamin Wilkinson | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Dimitri Vladov | Unidentified monk of Dagon | ||
Cheryl White | Mary Kay Sayles | Claire Jeakins | ||
Rich Hutchman | Kevin Howard | Jack Carlson | ||
Ezra Buzzington | Ephraim Babcock | Unidentified bartender | ||
Kevin Rankin | Mike Doyle | Donald Maclay | ||
Brian Tee | Ken Nakamura | Unidentified intern | ||
Kali Rocha | Jackie Swanson | Halfrek | ||
Katharine Leonard | Christine Gertin | Unidentified maid | ||
Tom Kiesche | Chris Scutter | Broomfield | ||
April Adams | Sally Cavanaugh | Lambkin | ||
Evan Arnold | Keith Seeger | Unidentified vampire | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Willis McCullum | Olaf | ||
Oliver Muirhead | Badgley Mormont | Phillip | ||
Darby Stanchfield | Connie Lopata | Denise | ||
Victoria Kelleher | Jayne Barry | Val | ||
Kyle Davis | Wheelie Pete Casriel | Kenny | ||
Leah Pipes | Kelly Morris | Stephanie Sharp | ||
Sam Anderson | Hugo Sanderson | Holland Manners | ||
Michael Dempsey | David Pyne | Irv Kraigle | ||
Pete Gardner | Gary Flannery | Joseph Kramer | ||
Mik Scriba | Warden T. C. Everett | Sam | ||
Pat Skipper | Vince McVicar | McCarthy | ||
Wade Williams | Gus Abrams | Gregor | ||
Jack Donner | Crusty | Heckle | ||
Drew Wicks | Wayne | Blix | ||
Tom McCleister | Peter Lasalle | Mother of the Vile Excrement | ||
Kate Norby | Karen Tyler | Elisabeth | ||
Alice Lo | Mary Chang | Unidentified demon | ||
David Denman | Phil Garfield | Skip | ||
Rance Howard | Jerold Norsky | Marcus Roscoe/Angel | ||
Steven W. Bailey | Geoffrey Middlebury | Ryan | ||
Gary Grubbs | Dwayne Wilson | Roger Burkle | ||
Noel Gugliemi | Logan Manzes | Vince | ||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Eleanor Turner | Bellamy | ||
Christopher May | Park ranger | Unidentified male customer | ||
David Meunier | Winston Hinkle | Rat-faced demon | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Will Hastings | Dylan Blim | ||
Kavan Reece | Boy toy | Justin | ||
Dave Power | Neil Stockton | Zack | ||
Charles Duckworth | Rulz | Glenn | ||
Adam Lieberman | FBI Agent Sanders | Carl | ||
John Rubinstein | Mick Warren | Linwood Murrow | ||
Jordan Belfi | Andy Lister/Blaine Conway | Ryan | ||
Jessa French | Emma Von Helberg | Cleo | ||
Tony Pasqualini | Professor Hunter | Harlan Elster | ||
Pat Crawford Brown | Landlady | Wig Lady | ||
Kirsten Nelson | Nina Slocum | Lorraine Ross | ||
Mark Harelik | Peter Ogden | Kurskov | ||
Steven Hack | Fred Keaton | Lionel | ||
Susan Santiago | Lila Turner | Ferguson | ||
Marina Benedict | Ingrid Magnusson | Kim | ||
Deborah Zoe | Katherine Frost | Mistress Meerna | ||
Kate Orsini | Michelle Summers | Unidentified woman | ||
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown | Dad Mike | Unidentified vampire | ||
Steven W. Bailey | Geoffrey Middlebury | Lloyd | ||
Nichole Hiltz | Roxie Lyon | Diana | ||
Noel Gugliemi | Logan Manzes | Unidentified vampire | ||
Clayton Rohner | Wayne Kellogg | Lee DeMarco | ||
Brittany Ishibashi | Emma Pak | Vivian | ||
Rick Gonzalez | Rick Cortez | Tomas | ||
Kevin Christy | Kurtis Rossi | Josh | ||
Azura Skye | Amber Kippler | Cassandra Newton/First Evil | ||
Glenn Morshower | Bob Reid | Phillip Newton | ||
Joyce Guy | Connie Summers | Hawkins | ||
Randy Oglesby | Daniel Yoder | Oliver Seidel | ||
Riki Lindhome | Mandy Summers | Cheryl | ||
Jack Kehler | Malaki Wallace | Manjet | ||
Amanda Fuller | Lori Mueller | Eve/First Evil | ||
K. D. Aubert | Toni | Nikki Wood/First Evil | ||
Joel David Moore | Colin Fisher | Karl | ||
Christopher Neiman | Langston | Francis | ||
Thomas Kopache | Gregory Gering | Denver | ||
David Monahan | Kurt Delson | Garrett | ||
Gina Torres | Toni Ezralow | Jasmine | ||
Sam Witwer | Mitchell Downs | John Stoler | ||
Danny Woodburn | Alex Radziwill | Finger eating demon | ||
Patrick Fischler | Gil Bates | Ted | ||
Larry Clarke | Paul Vogler | Unidentified priest | ||
Dorian Missick | Owen Thiel | Unidentified police officer | ||
Ally Maki | Haru Tanaka | Unidentified Japanese Slayer | ||
Rodney Rowland | Dane McGinnis | Corbin Fries | ||
Bill Escudier | Tim | Unidentified demon | ||
John Billingsley | Edward Harkness | Evan Royce | ||
Braeden Marcott | Armin Vaziri | Jacob Crane | ||
Ryan Alvarez | Ralph | Pee Pee demon | ||
Rebecca Metz | Linda Martin | Pat | ||
William Stanford Davis | Floyd Barber | Constanzo | ||
Mark Colson | Todd Belacleets | Izzerial | ||
Eyal Podell | Burt Iverson | Sam Lawson | ||
Joel Polis | Mario Trivisonno | Captain Franklin | ||
Jeremy Glazer | Ben | Unidentified lawyer | ||
Adam Baldwin | Jamie Kenton | Marcus Hamilton | ||
Jaime Bergman | Dawn Skaggs | Amanda |
Castle
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Randall Batinkoff | Brad Williams | Jeffrey Kramer | ||
Nicole Bilderback | Joy Harrison | Unidentified Cordette/Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse) | ||
Ken Lerner | Police attorney | Robert Flutie | ||
Chad Lindberg | Marco Vinstrolli | David Kirby | ||
Armin Shimerman | Benjamin Donnelly | Snyder | ||
Denise Dowse | Gloria Wollcott | Ms. Miller | ||
Tamara Braun | Natalia Roosevelt | Tara | ||
Bernard White | Anwar El-Masri | Unidentified tour guide | ||
Gil Birmingham | Cacaw Te | Bodyguard | ||
Seth Green | Linus | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
Robin Sachs | Announcer | Ethan Rayne | ||
Will Rothhaar | Jared Stone | James | ||
Carlease Burke | Storage manager | Winslow | ||
Jack McGee | Dale Fickas | Doug Perren | ||
Mary-Pat Green | Erin Murphy | Joan | ||
Andy Umberger | Johnny Rosen | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Nathan Anderson | Brent Reeves | John Lee Walker/John Lee Walker (Wishverse) | ||
Channon Roe | Kevin Henson | Jack O'Toole | ||
Alex Skuby | Charlie DePetro | Vincent | ||
Ethan Erickson | Xander Doyle | Percy West | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Sister Mary | Finkle/Patience | ||
Marc Blucas | Jeremy Preswick | Marc Blucas | ||
Dagney Kerr | Sarah | Kathy Newman | ||
Aldis Hodge | Azi | Unidentified masked teen | ||
Bailey Chase | Will Sorenson | Graham Miller | ||
Leonard Roberts | Jason Avery | Forrest Gates | ||
Conor O'Farrell | Ronald Armstrong | McNamara | ||
Alastair Duncan | Reginald Easley | Collins | ||
Nick Chinlund | Evan Mitchell | Ellis | ||
Oliver Muirhead | Steven Heisler/Bryce Robert | Phillip | ||
Lily Knight | Gretchen Cutler | Gronx | ||
David Meunier | Sasha | Rat-faced demon | ||
Jordan Belfi | Beau Randolph | Ryan | ||
Susan Ruttan | Mrs. Pike | Doris Kroeger | ||
Casey Sander | Billy O'Rourke | Anthony Harris | ||
Amy Hathaway | Attorney | Christine | ||
D. B. Woodside | Lance Carlberg | Robin Wood | ||
Rick Gonzalez | Mickey Carlson | Tomas | ||
Kevin Christy | Todd | Josh | ||
Glenn Morshower | Michael Reed | Philip Henry | ||
Brandon Keener | Charlie Coleman | Lance Brooks | ||
Kevin Daniels | Reggie Blake | Bouncer | ||
Rob Nagle | Kirby | Robson | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Anjelica Henley | Anne Pratt | ||
Josh Braaten | Kyle Jennings | Torg | ||
Nathan Fillion | Richard Castle | Caleb/First Evil |
Charmed
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Charisma Carpenter | Kyra | Cordelia Chase/Jasmine | ||
Brian Thompson | War/Cronus | Luke/Judge | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | Director | Bouncer | ||
Christopher Wiehl | The Snake | Owen Thurman | ||
Geoff Meed | Guard | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Jennifer Sky | Mabel Stillman | Heidi Barrie | ||
Armin Shimerman | The Wizard | Snyder | ||
J. Robin Miller | Skye Russell | Laura Egler | ||
Sean Moran | Custom officer/Designer | Unidentified stage manager | ||
Denise Dowse | Angel of Destiny | Ms. Miller | ||
Gregory Scott Cummins | Vornac | Big Ugly | ||
Keith MacKechnie | PD Clayton/Tom | Unidentified man | ||
Gil Birmingham | Indian chief | Bodyguard | ||
Greg Vaughan | Dan Gordon | Richard Anderson | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Demon of Illusion | Machida/Unidentified Pockla demon | ||
Marjorie Lovett | Rosaline Montana | Mrs. Parker | ||
Spice Williams | Hulk Phoebe | Patrice/Debbie | ||
Lorna Scott | Mrs. Noble | Beakman | ||
Wendy Worthington | Nurse | Unidentified lunch lady | ||
Andrew Ducote | Nathan | Ryan | ||
Zitto Kazann | Council member | Kalderash man | ||
Max Perlich | Laygan | Whistler | ||
Julia Lee | Gail Altman (younger) | Anne Steele | ||
Barbara Pilavin | Brittany Reynolds (older) | Unidentified woman | ||
Mary-Pat Green | Miss Hickock | Joan | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Gibbs | Kakistos | ||
Danielle Weeks | Sally | Debbie Foley | ||
David Haydn-Jones | Chris Barker | Hobson | ||
Jeff Kober | Jackson Ward | Zachary Kralik/Rack | ||
Harry Groener | Father Thomas | Richard Wilkins/First Evil | ||
Ian Abercrombie | Aramis | Old Man | ||
Peggy Stewart | Lillian Wyatt | Barton | ||
Suzanne Krull | Imara | Magic shop clerk | ||
Mariah O'Brien | Cynda | Nancy | ||
Channon Roe | Cree | Jack O'Toole | ||
Whitney Dylan | Wendy | Lysette Torchio/Marelda | ||
Darin Heames | Tracer demon | Parker | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Litvack's assistant | Unidentified vampire | ||
Andrea Baker | Girl victim | Rhonda | ||
Evie Peck | Maria | Unidentified megaphone student | ||
Mike Rad | Homeless man | Rookie | ||
Scott Rinker | Sollal | Unidentified RA | ||
Phina Oruche | Jayda | Olivia Williams | ||
Michael Mantell | Paul | Oliver Simon | ||
Sam Pancake | Skreek | Joe | ||
Ken Waters | Malek | Danny | ||
Jennifer Tung | Klea/Zira | Unidentified Talamour female victim | ||
Aldis Hodge | Trey | Unidentified masked teen | ||
Steven M. Porter | Health inspector | Jack | ||
Eric Matheny | Fritz | Colm | ||
Ron Marasco | Allen | Allen Lloyd | ||
Bailey Chase | Alec | Graham Miller | ||
Lauri Johnson | Secretary | Martha Straley | ||
Margaret Easley | News director | Gerhardt | ||
Anthony Cistaro | Dumain | Trask/Unidentified Ethros demon | ||
Lee Arenberg | Demon | Tiernan | ||
Maury Sterling | Lord Dyson | Barney | ||
Louis E. Rosas | Goth | Number 112/Male Psychic | ||
Ken Marino | Miles | Wilson Christopher | ||
Colby French | Chuck Pelham | Tay | ||
Tracey Costello | Marie | Laura | ||
P. J. Marino | Parole officer | Peter Wilkers | ||
Will Kempe | Demetrius | Seth Anderson | ||
Jeff Ricketts | Famine | Weatherby | ||
Alastair Duncan | Alastair | Collins | ||
J. Kenneth Campbell | Elias Lundy | Liam's father | ||
Chris Flanders | Chef Moore | Matthew Winslow | ||
Michael Philip | Javna | Unidentified announcer | ||
Kathryn Joosten | Hawker demon | Genevieve Holt | ||
Tyler Christopher | Anton | Brett Folger | ||
Jennifer Badger | Bridesmaid #1 | Vanessa Brewer | ||
David Wells | Clyde | Cheese Man | ||
Susan Savage | Classy woman | Evans | ||
J. P. Manoux | Stanley | Frank Gilnitz | ||
Tony Amendola | Dark Priest | Unidentified Thesulac demon | ||
Cate Cohen | Teacher's aid | Unidentified building manager | ||
Michael Bailey Smith | Belthazor/Janor/Shax/Grimlock | Toth | ||
David Reivers | Bob Cowan | Unidentified foreman | ||
Stewart Skelton | Government agent | Harold Jeakins | ||
Leland Crooke | Candor | Lillian/Sebassis | ||
Time Winters | Chaplain | Overheiser | ||
Charlie Weber | The Prince | Benjamin Wilkinson | ||
Erik Betts | Speed's back-Up | Brown/Turok-Han/Unidentified demon/Keeper of the Name | ||
Dierdre Holder | Nurse #1 | Unidentified doctor | ||
James Wellington | Craps dealer/Croupier | Unidentified nightwatchman | ||
Sal Rendino | Guard #2 | Marty | ||
Amy Adams | Maggie Murphy | Beth Maclay | ||
Patrick Kilpatrick | Death | Paul Lanier | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Tuatha | Virginia Bryce | ||
Ken Feinberg | The Kevmay | Unidentified chaos demon | ||
W. Earl Brown | Shadow | M. James Menlo | ||
Tony Todd | Avatar of Force | Vyasa | ||
Randy Thompson | Deputy | Aaron Kriegel | ||
Kevin Weisman | Lukas | Dreg | ||
Keith Allan | Assistant #2 | Unidentified lunatic | ||
Gerry Becker | Ramus | Nathan Reed | ||
Frank Novak | Daleek | Mr. Bointon | ||
Darin Cooper | Cleaner #2 | Peter Harkes | ||
Troy Blendell | Stimple/Clown | Jinx | ||
Jeffrey Patrick Dean | Inspector | Dwight | ||
Todd Duffey | Satyr | Murk | ||
Pat Healy | Xavier | Doug Sanders | ||
Marcus Shirock | Villain | Tibor | ||
Michael Dempsey | Bud | Irv Kraigle | ||
Brody Hutzler | Max | Landokmar of the Deathwok Clan | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Yen Lo | Gavin Park | ||
Pat Skipper | Nathaniel Pratt | McCarthy | ||
Wade Williams | Seeker #2 | Gregor | ||
Jack Donner | Judge Renault | Heckle | ||
Tom McCleister | Fisherman | Mother of the Vile Excrement | ||
Lee Reherman | Soldier | The Captain | ||
Keith Szarabajka | Zahn | Daniel Holtz | ||
Ron Melendez | Michael | James | ||
Bru Muller | Policeman | Davis | ||
Franc Ross | Jack | Razor | ||
Derrick L. McMillon | ER doctor | Ron | ||
David Meunier | Rohtul | Rat-faced demon | ||
Andrew Wasser | Rahl | Slime-cover demon | ||
Reynaldo Gallegos | Antosis | Sanchez | ||
John Rubinstein | Dr. Berenson | Linwood Murrow | ||
Fleming Brooks | Emilio Smith | Mandraz | ||
Daniel Hagen | Carl | Frank | ||
Douglas Bennett | Ray | Phillip Todd | ||
Andrew Reville | Co-worker | Timothy Blane | ||
Susan Santiago | Lucy/Miss Henderson | Ferguson | ||
Ivana Milicevic | Mist | Samantha Finn | ||
Mel Fair | Upscale husband | Unidentified tentacle demon | ||
Rebecca Jackson | Applicant #2 | Tarantula | ||
Jason Carter | Andras | Repo demon | ||
Anthony Starke | Devlin | Tyke | ||
Alexandra Breckenridge | Michelle Miglis | Kit Holburn | ||
Megan Corletto | Piper Halliwell (younger) | Gwen Raiden (younger) | ||
Glenn Morshower | Agent Keyes | Phillip Newton | ||
Clayton Rohner | Drazi | Lee DeMarco | ||
Brittany Ishibashi | Receptionist | Vivian | ||
Nynno Ahli | Kazi demon | Carlo | ||
Thomas Crawford | Security guard #2 | Unidentified demon | ||
Kam Heskin | Robin | Lola | ||
Tina Morasco | Vivian | Pritchard | ||
Kevin Daniels | Rathbone | Bouncer | ||
Lisa Jay | Pilar | Linda | ||
Derek Anthony | Swarm general #2 | Unidentified demon | ||
Christopher Neiman | Sigmund | Francis | ||
Damani Roberts | Michael Morris | Robin Wood (younger) | ||
Adrienne Wilkinson | Phoebe Halliwell #2 | Betty | ||
Annie Wersching | Demonatrix #2 | Margaret | ||
Patrick Fischler | Foreman | Ted | ||
Danny Woodburn | Head dwarf | Finger eating demon | ||
Kristin Richardson | Darla | Tracy Bellows | ||
Christine Healy | Grandma Callaway | Last Guardian | ||
Jim Abele | Dr. Roberts | Laurence Reilly | ||
Rodney Rowland | Rick Gittridge | Corbin Fries | ||
Peter Breitmayer | Emcee | Desmond Keel | ||
Joshua Farrell | Dick | Novac | ||
Simon Templeman | Angel of Death | Matthias Pavayne | ||
Michael Maize | Zyke | Artode | ||
David Mattey | Ogre | Lorne's empathic subconscious | ||
Bruno Gioiello | Darklighter | Henderson | ||
Robert Alonzo | Thug #1 | Carlos | ||
Treva Etienne | Possessor demon | Emil | ||
Stacy Reed | Suzanne | Charlotte | ||
Scott Klace | Mr. Stewick | Fury | ||
Eyal Podell | Roland | Sam Lawson | ||
Bart McCarthy | Rat demon | Nostroyev | ||
David S. Lee | Rondok | Alfonso | ||
Andrew Ableson | Jax | Unidentified henchman |
Cold Case / CSI: Crime Scene Investigation / CSI: Miami / CSI: NY / CSI: Cyber / Without a Trace
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristy Swanson | Roxanne Price | Buffy Summers | ||
Randall Batinkoff | Ken Dawson | Jeffrey Kramer | ||
Natasha Gregson Wagner | Carmen (1954)/Cody Cook | Cassandra | ||
Stephen Root | Michael Kirkwood | Gary Murray | ||
Julie Benz | Heidi Wolff/Hayley Gordon | Darla | ||
Nicholas Brendon | Edger | Alexander Harris | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Mink | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Stephen Tobolowsky | Spencer Freiberg/Don Haffman | Robert Flutie | ||
Nicole Bilderback | Wendy Kim | Unidentified Cordette/Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse) | ||
Ken Lerner | Mr. Nivens/Dr. Ron Forsythe | Robert Flutie | ||
Carmine Giovinazzo | Thumpy G/Danny Messer | Chris Boal | ||
Teddy Lane Jr. | Fireman/Uniform officer/SWAT sergeant/SWAT officer | Bouncer | ||
Robin Riker | Doreen Denova (2004) | Catherine Madison/Amy Madison | ||
Jack Knight | Ben Fulcrum | Homeless man | ||
Christopher Wiehl | Hank Peddigrew/Kevin Sheridan/Jay McCann | Owen Thurman | ||
Geoff Meed | Roy McCall/Hank Kerner/John Burns/Ronnie DeSoto | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Eion Bailey | Patrick "The Rifle" Lennox '63/Dean Lessing/Christopher Mayes | Kyle DuFours | ||
Jennifer Sky | Matilda/Zephy's assistant/Cookie Devine/Sara Piper | Heidi Barrie | ||
Brian Gross | Tommy Kelly '04–'06/Matt/Greg Hufheinz | Tor Hauer | ||
Robia LaMorte | Joan Marks | Jennifer Calendar/First Evil | ||
Chad Lindberg | Johnny Harkin/Brody Jones/Chad Willingham | David Kirby | ||
Edith Fields | Social worker | Unidentified school nurse | ||
Armin Shimerman | Oscar | Snyder | ||
Justin Urich | Ernie Menlo/Teddy Keller | Wendell Sears | ||
J. Robin Miller | Amanda Freeman | Laura Egler | ||
Clea DuVall | Abigail Spencer/Lyla Moore | Marcie Ross | ||
Ryan Bittle | David Kendall/Jackson Rudnick | Mitch Fargo | ||
Denise Dowse | Mrs. Ray | Mrs. Miller | ||
Brent Jennings | Earl Dooley | Absalom | ||
Tamara Braun | Edie Lowe/Coco/Kate Douglas | Tara | ||
Michael Bacall | Delivery man | Eric Gittleson | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Trent Calloway | Daryl Epps | ||
Melanie MacQueen | Agitated woman | Mrs. Epps | ||
James Marsters | Det. Grant Mars | Spike/First Evil | ||
Keith MacKechnie | Co-pilot | Unidentified man | ||
Clayne Crawford | Darren Malloy '76/Henry McFadden/Tommy Ruby/Chaz/Wes Dillon | Rodney Munson | ||
Jason Hall | Mickey Shanigan/Jesse | Devon MacLeish | ||
Jordana Spiro | Suzanne/Tavia Greenburg | Callie Anderson | ||
Todd Babcock | Anton Biker (1945) | Tom Warner | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Danny Walters | Machida/Unidentified Pockla demon | ||
Larry Bagby III | Hank Dudek | Larry Blaisdell/Larry Blaisdell (Wishverse) | ||
Will Rothhaar | Neal '95/Rollercoaster operator/Sean Becker/Ricky Galindo/Luke Shelton/Matt Jameson | James | ||
Jarrad Paul | Tony/Teller | Marvin | ||
Daniel Henry Murray | Travis Madison | Randall | ||
Carlease Burke | Alicia Kline | Winslow | ||
Kelly Connell | Randy Gesek/Funeral director | Norman Pfister | ||
Patricia Bethune | Dr. Penny Davoren/Teacher/Wilma Shaw/Maureen Russell | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | ||
James MacDonald | Richard Miller/John Ruark/Kenneth Ward/Dan Becks/Kevin | Paul Stein | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | Nick Vera/Tommy Sconzo | Lyle Gorch | ||
James Parks | Jonathan Wax | Tector Gorch | ||
Ryan Francis | Frankie 2004 | Unidentified soldier | ||
Jack Conley | Det. Joe Connelly '94–'07/Mr. Lizzio/Jack Herson/Seth Ellers/Mike Carter | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Andrew Ducote | Ben "Beanie" Emerson '53 | Ryan | ||
Richard Herd | Gene Karnow '08/Paul Landsman | Stanley Backer | ||
Juanita Jennings | Delores | Wilkinson | ||
Willie Garson | Bud Simmons/Sexy Kitty/Ian Sutter/Ian Sutton | Don | ||
Ryan Tasz | Clayton Weathers (1958) | Benjamin Straley | ||
John Hawkes | Terry Wicker | George | ||
Brian Poth | Jimmy Bartram '07/Tyler Jenson/Hank Gorem | Unidentified boy/James Stanley | ||
Christopher Gorham | Corey/Josh Abrams | James Stanley | ||
Meredith Salenger | Sloane Easton | Grace Newman | ||
Jeremy Garrett | Paul Varnette/Luke Horton | Cameron Walker | ||
Jack McGee | Bobby McCallister/Road Manager/Richard O'Malley/Brad Sylvestri/Officer Marks/Charlie Harvey | Doug Perren | ||
Shannon Welles | Mrs. Edino | Kalderash woman | ||
Chad Todhunter | Anton Becker/Bill Kowalski | Rickie Thomas | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Dave Connor | Kakistos | ||
Nathan Anderson | Dr. Luke Jamison | John Lee Walker | ||
Edward Edwards | Dr. Marsh | Travis/First Evil | ||
Jordan Baker | Lisa Hyatt | Sheila Rosenberg | ||
Lindsay Taylor | Lana (young) | Gretta Strauss | ||
Jeff Kober | Jack Dubinski | Zachary Kralik/Rack | ||
Channon Roe | Drew Anderson | Jack O'Toole | ||
Michael Cudltiz | Freddy Katan/Mark Casey | Big Bob | ||
Darrin Heames | Pete McNeil | Parker | ||
Alex Skuby | Brian | Vincent/Harlan | ||
Keram Malicki-Sánchez | Scott | Frederick Iverson | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Randy Thorton | Unidentified vampire | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Sister Louise | Finkle/Patience | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Audrey West | Christina Clarke | ||
Vyto Ruginis | Sheriff Phil Damor | Russell Winters | ||
Michael Mantell | James Corwin | Oliver Simon | ||
Sam Pancake | Michael Mills | Bobby | ||
Pedro Pascal | Kyle Wilson | Edward | ||
Robert Catrini | Victor Cartwright | Riegert | ||
Adam Kaufman | Brian Donovan | Parker Abrams | ||
Lilli Birdsell | Samantha's mother | Sharon Reichler | ||
Gilbert B. Combs | Bus Driver | Bouncer | ||
Darris Love | Orlando Davidson | Unidentified hallmate/George | ||
Brent Sexton | Sergeant Paul Brown | Unidentified police officer | ||
Eric Matheny | Dr. Remi Polk | Colm | ||
John Capodice | Dave | Tony Papazian | ||
Ron Marasco | Mr. Adler | Allen Lloyd | ||
Kevin Will | Mr. Patel | Heath | ||
Bailey Chase | Roy W. Dunn | Graham Miller | ||
Lauri Johnson | Carolyn Nisbit | Martha Straley | ||
Margaret Easley | Sonya Trammel | Gerhardt | ||
Brooke Bloom | Claire Wallace | Nicole | ||
Michelle Horn | Tara Patterson | Rayna | ||
Maury Sterling | Glenn Remick | Barney | ||
Jack Stehlin | Carl Van Etten | Francis Angleman | ||
P. J. Marino | Nick Jones | Peter Wilkers | ||
Colby French | Lt. Cooper | Tay | ||
Heather Stephens | Lindsay Randall | Shari | ||
Jeff Ricketts | Cyber guy | Weatherby/Messenger | ||
Mark Gantt | Bartender | Unidentified courier demon | ||
Christina Hendricks | Rachel Gibson | Unidentified barmaid | ||
John Maynard | Lenny | Whitman | ||
Scott William Winters | Don Foster | Jack MacNamara | ||
Tamara Gorski | Odeta Marku | Rebecca Lowell | ||
Francis Fallon | Officer Rudy Campbell | Dick | ||
Conor O'Farell | Graham Spaulding | McNamara | ||
Sven Holmberg | Shem | Ty | ||
Maurice Compte | Mario Castro | Chain | ||
Joe Basile | Dan | Lenny Edwards | ||
Sam Anderson | Congressman Whitehurst | Holland Manners | ||
Michael Harney | Detective Roberts | Anthony Harris | ||
Louise Claps | Social Worker | Unidentified woman | ||
Rob Boltin | Mark O'Neil | Johnny Fontaine | ||
Bob Morrisey | Tom King | Unidentified lunatic/Gregson | ||
Melissa Marsala | Willa Conden | Judy Kovacs | ||
John Kapelos | Ezra Hafetz | Roland Meeks | ||
Tommy Hinkley | Hendricks | Claude Mulvihill | ||
David Kagen | Osbourne | Unidentified candle salesman | ||
Brett Rickaby | Jamie Wolfe | Denver | ||
Cathy Cohen | Female Bartender | Unidentified building manager | ||
Erik Betts | Moreno | Brown/Turok-Han/Unidentified demon/Keeper of the Name | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Unidentified monk of Dagon | |||
Paul Hayes | Mr. Rendon | Unidentified nightwatchman | ||
Cheryl White | Fran Barnes | Claire Jeakins | ||
Kevin Rankin | Larry Schneider | Donald Maclay | ||
Brian Tee | Kirk | Unidentified intern | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Stephanie Boothe | Virginia Bryce | ||
Danica Sheridan | Janitor | Yeska | ||
Kali Rocha | Liz Murray | Halfrek | ||
Tony Todd | Dr. Carl Williams | Vyasa | ||
Robert Dolan | George Dunlop | Robert Skale | ||
Dwayne Barnes | Dante's brother | Lester | ||
Tom Kiesche | Jake West | Broomfield | ||
Nick Chinlund | Nelson | Ellis | ||
Jim Piddock | Dr. McNeil | The Valet | ||
Jamie McShane | Robert Healy | Unidentified demon/Unidentified Pylean rebel | ||
Kris Iyer | Dr. Singh | Nigel | ||
Darby Stanchfield | Kim | Denise | ||
Eric Lange | Warren Stipe | Lubber demon | ||
Cory Hardrict | Gerald Billingsley | Ray | ||
Darin Cooper | Officer Watson | Peter Harkes | ||
Kevin Fry | Rick Fletcher | Skilosh demon | ||
Loanne Bishop | Mrs. Feretti | Unidentified 911 operator | ||
Pat Healy | Mark Ryan | Doug Sanders | ||
Mik Scriba | Tim Petersen | Sam | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Mark Hiroshi | Gavin Park | ||
Lily Knight | Alice Radowski | Gronx | ||
David Denman | Mike Clemmens | Skip | ||
Justin Shilton | Clint Treadwell | Billy Blim/Munroe | ||
Noel Gugliemi | Chico | Vince/Unidentified vampire | ||
Jonathan Goldstein | Bartender | Mike | ||
David J. Miller | Derek | Rat-faced demon | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Justin Morgan | Dylan Blim | ||
Rey Gallegos | Luis Vega | Sanchez | ||
Amber Tamblyn | Clare Metcalf | Janice Penshaw | ||
Adam Gordon | Dr. Postema | Carl | ||
Charles Duckworth | Corner Boy | Glenn | ||
Steve Tom | Brad Harris | Stephen Mills | ||
Theresa Arrison | Leigh Ellison | Johnny's mother | ||
John Rubinstein | Dr. Feldman | Linwood Murrow | ||
Jose Yenque | Franco Reyes | Cult of Ul-thar leader | ||
Kasha Kropinski | Lisa Potter | Sarah Holtz | ||
Jim Ortlieb | Claude Cleary | Harvey | ||
Stephanie Courtney | Lynette Shaw | Gwen | ||
Jordan Belfi | Rob Simms | Ryan | ||
Laurel Holloman | Joan Wilson | Justine Cooper | ||
Jessa French | Zoe | Cleo | ||
Kirsten Nelson | Ms. MacPherson | Lorraine Ross | ||
Sunny Mabrey | Keira Jennings | Allison | ||
Tony Pasqualini | Doctor Vernon Metzer | Harlan Elster | ||
Ivana Milicevic | Lana | Samantha Finn | ||
Jan Hoag | Ms. Ford | Carol Harris | ||
Steven Gilborn | Abe Gold | Rory Harris | ||
Ashleig Ann Wood | Riley Martin | Sara Harris | ||
Marina Benedict | Svetlana | Kim | ||
Patrick St. Esprit | Bob Clifford | Jenoff | ||
John Short | Dr. Stephen Riley | Phil Spivey | ||
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown | State Trooper | Unidentified vampire | ||
Benita Krista Nall | Rina Sanderson | Unidentified woman | ||
Belinda Waymouth | Betty Danforth | Lydia Thorpe | ||
Tom Irwin | Barry Mashburn | Elliot | ||
Matt Koruba | Ray | Unidentified boy | ||
Azura Skye | Claire Shepard '98/'09/'10 | Cassandra Newton | ||
Zachery Ty Brian | Petey (1988) | Peter Nicols | ||
Rick Gonzalez | Tut '82 | Tomas | ||
Joyce Guy | Ms. Wright | Hawkins | ||
Randy Oglesby | Reverend Bryce | Oliver Seidel | ||
Thad Luckinbill | Tim Collier | R. J. Brooks | ||
Angela Sarafyan | Philippa "Phil" Abruzzi (1919) | Lori | ||
Brandon Keener | Deputy Fox | Lance Brooks | ||
Rob Nagle | Coach Bud Gillman | Robson | ||
Iyari Limon | Louisa Cruz | Kennedy | ||
Amanda Fuller | Jessica Raab/Rebecca/Angie Novell | Eve/First Evil | ||
Josh Braaten | Paul Duncan | Torg | ||
Gina Torres | Tyra Hughes | Jasmine | ||
Chane't Johnson | Nora Wozniak | Martha Jane | ||
Avery Kidd Waddell | Sergeant MacAfee | Randall Golden | ||
Kristin Richardson | Chelsea Keyes | Tracy Bellows | ||
Christine Healy | Josh's mother | Last Guardian | ||
Sarah Thompson | Lilly Dolan | Eve | ||
Marc Vann | Pete Weber | Sparrow | ||
Rodney Rowland | Vince Weaver | Corbin Fries | ||
Jordan Garrett | Pete Robinson | Matthew Fries | ||
Jacqueline Hahn | Spaudling's ex-wife | Unidentified judge | ||
T. J. Thyne | Duncan | Unidentified lawyer | ||
Victor Raider-Wexler | Mr. Keoneke | Magnus Hainsley | ||
John Billingsley | Harry | Evan Royce | ||
Michael Maize | Donny | Artode | ||
Brendan Hines | Jason Barnes | Eli | ||
Susan Slome | Tracy | Cindy Rabinowitz | ||
Navi Rawat | Ms. Tompkeller | Dana | ||
Alex S. Alexander | Laura Johnston | Carol | ||
Eyal Podell | Stanton | Sam Lawson | ||
Joel Polis | Joel Landers | Captain Franklin | ||
Lindsey Ginter | Sheriff Paddon | Petrie | ||
Scott Klace | Kurt Hollingsworth | Fury | ||
Nick Spano | Eli Simmons | Spinelli | ||
Roy Werner | Mr. Blaty | Heinreich | ||
Jeff Yagher | Gary Sedgwick | Ed |
Criminal Minds / Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior / Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luke Perry | Benjamin Cyrus | Pike | ||
Candy Clark | Sandy Jareau | Joyce Summers | ||
Nicholas Brendon | Kevin Lynch | Alexander Harris/Alexander Harris (Wishverse) | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Ms. Gates | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Carmine Giovinazzo | Det. Danny Messer | Chris Boal | ||
Mercedes McNab | Brooke Lombardini | Harmony Kendall/Harmony Kendall (Wishverse) | ||
Christopher Doyle | Roscoe Gulch | Colin | ||
Musetta Vander | Miriam Nell | She-Mantis | ||
Geoff Meed | Eugene Leland | Andrew Borba/Mag | ||
Chad Lindberg | Tony | David Kirby | ||
Lenora May | Rose Hayward | Mrs. Jackson | ||
Denise Dowse | Yvonne Burns | Ms. Miller | ||
Juliet Landau | Catherine Heathridge | Drusilla/First Evil | ||
Clayne Crawford | C. Vincent | Rodney Munson | ||
Robin Atkin Downes | Lachlan McDermott | Machida/Unidentified Pockla demon | ||
Will Rothhaar | Cory Bridges | James | ||
James McDonald | Det. Dennison | Paul Stein | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | Boris | Lyle Gorch | ||
Jack Conley | John Summers | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Lorna Scott | Kathy | Beakman | ||
Brian Poth | Peter Folkmore | Unidentified boy | ||
Jack McGee | Detective Brustin | Doug Perren |
Dawson's Creek
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mercedes McNab | Grace | Harmony Kendall/Harmony Kendall (Wishverse) | ||
Nicole Bilderback | Heather Tracy | Unidentified Cordette/Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse) | ||
Eric Balfour | Warren Goering | Jesse McNally | ||
Eion Bailey | Billy Konrad | Kyle DuFours | ||
Ryan Bittle | Eric | Mitch Fargo | ||
Jason Behr | Chris Wolfe | Billy Fordham | ||
Bianca Lawson | Nikki Green | Kendra Young | ||
Megahn Perry | Mary Beth | Theresa Klusmeyer | ||
Meredith Salenger | Amy Lloyd | Grace Newman | ||
Jack Plotnick | Andrew Waller | Allan Finch | ||
Nick Cornish | Wynn | Guy Matthews | ||
Megan Gray | Emma Jones | Sandy | ||
Christian Kane | Nick Taylor | Lindsey McDonald | ||
Adam Kaufman | Ethan Brody | Parker Abrams | ||
Obi Ndefo | Bodie Wells | Danny | ||
Garikayi Mutambirwa | Jean | Unidentified intern | ||
Ken Marino | David Wilder | Peter Wilkers | ||
Gareth Williams | Mike Potter | Mr. Chaulk | ||
Alexandra Breckenridge | Kate Douglas | Kit Holburn | ||
Rob Nagle | Tom Frost | Robson | ||
Jaime Bergman | Denise | Amanda |
DC Cinematic Universe
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Paul Reubens | Elijah Van Dahl/Basil (Gotham) | Amilyn | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Jamie Lee Adrienne (Lucifer) | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Ryan Bittle | Mr. Taylor (Lucifer) | Mitch Fargo | ||
Greg Vaughan | Mr. Russell (Lucifer) | Richard Anderson | ||
Wentworth Miller | Leonard Snart/Captain Cold | Gage Petronzi | ||
Shane West | Eduardo Dorance | Sean Dwyer | ||
Emma Caulfield | Cameron Chase | Anya Jenkins | ||
Justin Doran | Lieutenant/Mercenary | Hogan Martin | ||
Greg Collins | Traffic cop (Lucifer) | Keith | ||
Bailey Chase | Grey Cooper (Lucifer) | Graham Miller | ||
Doug Jones | Jake Simmons/Deathbolt | Gentlemen | ||
Erica Luttrell | Laura Washington/Cyberwoman | Karen | ||
J. August Richards | Mr. Blank | Charles Gunn | ||
Todd Stashwick | Richard Sionis/The Mash (Gotham) | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Ray Campbell | Jim Warren | Desmond | ||
Kevin Rankin | Malcolm Graham (Lucifer) | Donald Maclay | ||
Tony Todd | Zoom | Vyasa | ||
Evan Arnold | Jacob Williams (Lucifer) | Unidentified vampire | ||
David J. Miller | Ishmael Gregor/Rex Wilson | Rat-faced demon | ||
Aimee Garcia | Ella Lopez | Cynthia York | ||
Summer Glau | Isabel Rochev | Prima Ballerina | ||
Ivana Milicevic | Maria Kyle (Gotham) | Samantha Finn | ||
Troy Brenna | Beast | Nezzla demon/Avilas | ||
D. B. Woodside | Amenadiel (Lucifer) | Robin Wood | ||
Rick Gonzalez | Rene Ramirez/Wild Dog | Tomas | ||
Glenn Morshower | Sam Lane | Phillip Newton | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Mari/Vixen | Vaughne | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Mrs. Kean (Gotham) | Anne Pratt | ||
Michael Maize | Grady (Gotham) | Artode | ||
Danielle Nicolet | Cecille Horton | Tamika | ||
Nick Jaine | Another staffer/Guy | Sahrvin Clan leader |
Dollhouse
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Carlease Burke | Pam | Winslow | ||
Eliza Dushku | Echo/Caroline Farrell | Faith Lehane/Buffy Summers | ||
Alexis Denisof | Daniel Perrin | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse) | ||
Denice Sealy | Myra | Unidentified student volunteer | ||
Evie Peck | Female staff member | Unidentified megaphone student | ||
Greg Collins | Molester/Older man | Keith | ||
Kevin Will | Gerry | Heath | ||
Maury Sterling | Eddy | Barney | ||
Chet Grissom | FBI guy | Clark | ||
Tony Amendola | Atalo Diakos | Unidentified Thesulac demon | ||
Jim Piddock | Biz | The Valet | ||
Amy Acker | Claire Saunders/Whiskey | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Drew Wicks | Man | Blix | ||
Nate Jordan | Kristoffer Polaha | Dylan Blim | ||
Summer Glau | Bennett Halverson | Prima Ballerina | ||
Glenn Morshower | Sheriff Rand | Phillip Newton | ||
Clayton Rohner | Dollhouse client | Lee DeMarco | ||
Stacey Scowley | Cindy Perrin | Unidentified woman | ||
Felicia Day | Mag | Violet |
Firefly
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Joss Whedon | Man at funeral | Newscaster/Numfar | ||
Carlos Jacott | Lawrence Dobson | Ken/Richard Straley | ||
Andy Umberger | Dortmunder Captain | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Michael Nagy | Particularly dressed man | Alphonse/Jay-Don | ||
Cate Cohen | Crash team nurse | Unidentified building manager | ||
Christina Hendricks | Saffron | Unidentified barmaid | ||
Bob Fimiani | Elder Gommen | Unidentified groundskeeper/Ward/Glith-roo | ||
Jeff Ricketts | Man | Weatherby/Messenger | ||
Franc Ross | Monty Reynolds | Razor | ||
John Jabaley | Bartender | Tito | ||
Summer Glau | River Tam | Prima Ballerina | ||
Jonathan M. Woodward | Tracey Smith | Holden Webster/Knox | ||
Ira Steck | Young intern | Richard | ||
Gina Torres | Zoë Washburne | Jasmine | ||
Nathan Fillion | Malcolm "Mal" Reynolds | Caleb/First Evil | ||
Adam Baldwin | Jayne Cobb | Marcus Hamilton |
Grimm
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Will Rothhaar | Officer Jesse Acker | James | ||
Alexis Denisof | Viktor Albert Wilhelm George Beckendorf | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse) | ||
Bailey Chase | Lucien Petrovitch | Graham Miller | ||
Josh Randall | Timothy Steinkellner | Unidentified bartender | ||
Henri Lubatti | Slivitch | Head vampire | ||
Sam Anderson | Rolek Porter | Holland Manners | ||
Kelli Kirkland | Dr. Hodgkins | Unidentified vampire | ||
Brian Tee | Akira Kimura | Unidentified intern | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Sara Fisher | Virginia Bryce | ||
Nick Chinlund | Leo Taymor | Ellis | ||
Katharine Leonard | Young Marie | Unidentified maid | ||
Jamie McShane | Johnny Kreski | Unidentified demon/Unidentified Pylean rebel | ||
Eric Lange | Dominick Spinner | Lubber demon | ||
Amy Acker | Lena Marcinko | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Wade Williams | Mark Holloway | Gregor | ||
Susan Ruttan | Betty Frame | Doris Kroeger | ||
Azura Skye | Robin Steinkellner | Cassandra Newton/First Evil | ||
David Figlioli | Logan Cobb | Unidentified vampire leader | ||
Sam Witwer | Max | John Stoler | ||
Tawny Rene Hamilton | Nurse Christy Kane | Trish | ||
Patrick Fischler | Billy Capra | Ted | ||
Danny Mora | Benito | Número Cinco | ||
Michael Maize | Adrian Zayne | Artode |
Hawaii 5-0
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Benz | Inspector Abby Dunn | Darla | ||
Brian Thompson | IA Detective Nicholas Cruz | Luke/Judge | ||
Musetta Vander | Sheriff Alana Smith | She-Mantis | ||
Ryan Bittle | John McGarrett | Mitch Fargo | ||
James Marsters | Victor Hesse | Spike/First Evil | ||
John Ritter | Mike Welles/Ryan Moore | Ted Buchanan | ||
Jeremy Ratchford | Chet | Lyle Gorch | ||
Willie Garson | Gerard Hirsch | Don | ||
Max Perlich | Sam Sherman | Whistler | ||
Jack McGee | Doug Perren | |||
Edward Edwards | Kyle Kalani | Travis/First Evil | ||
Adam Kaufman | Karl Strathern | Parker Abrams | ||
Elisabeth Röhm | Dr. Madison Gray | Kate Lockley | ||
Malia Mathis | Brenner's co-counsel/Cleaner | Rachel | ||
Brent Sexton | Marvin Osweiler/Kyle Kane | Unidentified police officer | ||
Greg Collins | Victor Wyatt | Keith | ||
Bai Ling | Esmerelda | Jhiera | ||
Colby French | ATF Special Agent Blake Kennedy | Tay | ||
Henri Lubatti | Lukas Janssen | Head vampire | ||
Maurice Compte | Levi Sosa | Chain | ||
Sam Anderson | Owen Sutherland | Holland Manners | ||
Todd Stashwick | Gil Scates | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Gareth Williams | Alan Pollard | Mr. Chaulk | ||
Brian Tee | Hideaki Kuroda/Ryu Nabushi | Unidentified intern | ||
Randy Thompson | Tommy Boyle | Aaron Kriegel | ||
Tony Todd | Jordan Nevins | Vyasa | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Chin Ho Kelly | Gavin Park | ||
Ron Melendez | Paul Burnett | James | ||
David Meunier | Nikolai Malkin | Rat-faced demon | ||
Adam Gordon | Henry Morris | Carl | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Hank Weber | Dylan Blim | ||
Jordan Belfi | Spenser Owens | Ryan | ||
Aimee Garcia | Karla | Cynthia York | ||
Summer Glau | Maggie Hoapili | Prima Ballerina | ||
Ivana Milicevic | Natalie Reed/Nadia Lukovic | Samantha Finn | ||
Patrick St. Esprit | Vice Admiral Graham Rhodes | Jenoff | ||
Taonai Reed | Local Boy | |||
Glenn Morshower | Agent Kendricks | Phillip Newton | ||
Brandon Keener | Emilio | Lance Brooks | ||
Kevin Daniels | Sergeant Bullock | Bouncer | ||
Joel David Moore | Deputy Director Sheldon Tunney | Karl | ||
Patrick Fischler | Ryan Webb | Ted | ||
Annie Wersching | Samantha Martell | Margaret | ||
Jenny Mollen | Dakota Hayes | Nina Ash | ||
John Billingsley | Eugene Goodman | Evan Royce | ||
Michael Maize | Aaron James | Artode |
Heroes
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nicole Bilderback | Ms. Sakamoto | Unidentified Cordette/Unidentified Cordette (Wishverse) | ||
Clea DuVall | FBI Agent Audrey Hanson | Marcie Ross | ||
Seth Green | Sam | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
Carlease Burke | Nurse Hammer | Winslow | ||
Dominic Keating | Will | Blair | ||
Elisabeth Röhm | Lauren Gilmore | Kate Lockley | ||
Leonard Roberts | D. L. Hawkins | Forrest Gates | ||
Lawrence Turner | Jogger | Hank | ||
Colby French | Hank | Tay | ||
Chanie Costello | Hot girl | Inga | ||
Julie Costello | Hot girl | Ilsa | ||
Todd Stashwick | Eli | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Erik Betts | Scary guy | Brown/Turok-Han/Unidentified demon/Keeper of the Name | ||
Edwin Hodge | Charles Deveaux (younger) | Keenan | ||
Matt North | Linderman's Guard | Stephen Kramer | ||
Cory Hardrict | Hype Wilson | Ray | ||
Franc Ross | Danny Pine | Razor | ||
Jonathan Goldstein | Male citizen | Mike | ||
Christopher May | Adam | Unidentified male customer | ||
David Meunier | Snyder/Scientist | Rat-faced demon | ||
Steve Tom | Steve | Stephen Mills | ||
Joss Yenque | Edward | Cult of Ul-thar leader | ||
Mark Harelik | DHS officer | Kurskov | ||
Kevin Christy | Claire's boss | Josh | ||
Riki Lindhome | Car rental girl | Cheryl | ||
Dania Ramirez | Maya Herrera | Caridad | ||
Bart McCarthy | Claremont | Nostroyev | ||
Mark Colson | Mr. Zern | Izzerial | ||
Irina Maleeva | Ivan's wife | Goran maid |
How I Met Your Mother
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alyson Hannigan | Lily Aldrin | Willow Rosenberg | ||
Danny Strong | Trey | Jonathan Levinson | ||
Seth Green | Daryl LaCoutre | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
Marjorie Lovett | Aunt Muriel | Mrs. Parker | ||
Michael Earl Reid | Postmaster general | Unidentified custodian | ||
Carlease Burke | WPD worker | Winslow | ||
Nancy Lenehan | Cheryl Whittaker | Pat | ||
Danielle Weeks | Sheila | Debbie Foley | ||
Phill Lewis | Loan officer | Stephen Platt | ||
Harry Groener | Clint | Richard Wilkins/First Evil | ||
Ian Abercrombie | Ben Franklin | Old Man | ||
Alexis Denisof | Sandy Rivers | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse) | ||
Patricia Place | Aunt Florence | Unidentified witness | ||
Scott Rinker | Host | Unidentified RA | ||
Michael Mantell | Ben | Oliver Simon | ||
Greg Collins | Matt Zinman | Keith | ||
Kal Penn | Kevin | Hunt/John Hancock | ||
Chris Tallman | Mark | Nick Straley | ||
P. J. Marino | Bartender | Peter Wilkers | ||
Rebecca Klingler | Marla | Madame Dorion | ||
Todd Stashwick | Steve | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Tom Lenk | Scott the barista | Cyrus/Andrew Wells | ||
Darby Stanchfield | Marissa | Denise | ||
J. P. Manoux | Eric | Frank Gilnitz | ||
Stewart Skelton | Mourner #1 | Harold Jeakins | ||
Ezra Buzzington | Highway cop #1 | Unidentified bartender | ||
Amy Acker | Penelope | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Sam Littlefield | Sven #2 | Bobby | ||
Ken Takemoto | Elderly Chinese man | Unidentified demon | ||
Mike Grief | Bus driver | Klyed | ||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Old lady | Bellamy | ||
Steve Tom | Kelly's father | Stephen Mills | ||
Eric Bruskotter | George | Brian | ||
Pat Crawford Brown | Thelma | Wig Lady | ||
Kevin Christy | Sven #1 | Josh | ||
Thomas Crawford | Wedding guest #1 | Unidentified demon | ||
Rachel Bilson | Cindy | Colleen | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Bridal shop lady | Anne Pratt | ||
Peter Breitmayer | Minnesota state trooper | Desmond Keel | ||
David Mattey | Animal trainer | Lorne's empathic subconscious | ||
Nick Jaine | Sudeep | Sahrvin Clan leader | ||
Jeremy Glazer | Bruce | Unidentified lawyer |
Leverage
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luke Perry | Dalton Rand | Pike | ||
Danny Strong | Dennis Retzing | Jonathan Levinson/First Evil | ||
Armin Shimerman | Dr. Patemkin | Snyder | ||
Clayne Crawford | Mr. Quinn | Rodney Munson | ||
Ginger Williams | Yasmin | Kalderash girl | ||
Emma Caulfield | Meredith | Anya Jenkins | ||
Denice Sealy | Michelle Colby | Unidentified student volunteer | ||
Christian Kane | Eliot Spencer | Lindsey McDonald | ||
Greg Collins | Lt. Stone | Keith | ||
Aldis Hodge | Alec Hardison | Unidentified masked teen | ||
Josh Randall | Fred Bartley | Unidentified bartender | ||
Karen Charnell | Social worker | Unidentified woman | ||
Alastair Duncan | Edwin Ribera | Collins | ||
Sam Anderson | Henry Retzing | Holland Manners | ||
Todd Stashwick | Tommy Madsen | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Edwin Hodge | Billy Epping | Keenan | ||
Steve Rankin | J. J. LeGrange | Mr. Maclay | ||
Ezra Buzzington | Frank | Unidentified bartender | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Caroline Cowan | Virginia Bryce | ||
Norma Michaels | Granny | Helen Bointon | ||
Bob Jesser | Mark Jameson | Torto demon | ||
Wade Williams | Nickolas Kusen | Gregor | ||
Lee Reherman | Grady | The Captain | ||
David Meunier | Pieter | Rat-faced demon | ||
John Billingsley | Coswell | Evan Royce | ||
Adam Baldwin | Michael Vance | Adam Baldwin | ||
David S. Lee | Nicolas Petrovic | Alfonso |
Mad Men
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Metcalf | Mayor Johnson | Master/First Evil | ||
Danny Strong | Danny Siegel | Jonathan Levinson/First Evil | ||
Patricia Bethune | Dr. Edna Keener | Kalish/Monica Frzylcka | ||
Rick Zieff | Dr. Shelly Hecht | Whitmore | ||
Shannon Welles | Nellie Sterling | Kalderash woman | ||
Nathan Anderson | Ronnie Gittridge | John Lee Walker | ||
Andy Umberger | Dr. Arnold Wayne | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Adam Kaufman | Bob Shaw | Parker Abrams | ||
Lauri Johnson | Carrie | Martha Straley | ||
Doug Tempos | Pat Wallace | Wasserman | ||
Jesse James | Zal | Ryan Anderson | ||
Chet Grissom | Wally Kostis | Clark | ||
Alastair Duncan | George Pelham | Collins | ||
Christina Hendricks | Joan Harris/Joan Holloway | Unidentified barmaid | ||
Rudolf Martin | Christian | Dracula | ||
Tom Beyer | Dale Vanderworth | Unidentified writer | ||
Drew Wicks | Chet Wallace | Unidentified police officer/Blix | ||
Gareth Williams | Mr. Wheatley | Mr. Chaulk | ||
Stewart Skelton | Colonel | Harold Jeakins | ||
Rich Hutchman | Bud Campbell | Jack Carlson | ||
Randy Thompson | Joe Simonds | Aaron Kriegel | ||
Keith Allan | Steven Chase | Unidentified lunatic | ||
Evan Arnold | Leonard | Shempire | ||
Oliver Muirhead | John Echolls | Philip | ||
James Pomichter | Kissing couple | Zorn | ||
Darby Stanchfield | Helen Bishop | Denise | ||
Norma Michaels | Older woman | Helen Bointon | ||
Frank Novak | Curtis | Mr. Bointon | ||
Loanne Bishop | Barb | Unidentified 911 operator | ||
Michael Dempsey | Marty Hasselbach | Irv Kraigle | ||
Pat Skipper | Tom Pruitt | McCarthy | ||
Kate Norby | Carol McCardy | Elisabeth | ||
David Denman | Jerry Fanning | Skip | ||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Dorothy | Bellamy | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Carlton Hanson | Dylan Blim | ||
Stephanie Courtney | Marge | Gwen | ||
Sunny Mabrey | Shelly | Allison | ||
Tony Pasqualini | Sandy Orcutt | Harlan Elster | ||
Casey Sander | John Gibbons | Anthony Harris | ||
Jan Hoag | Edith Schilling | Carol Harris | ||
Vincent Kartheiser | Pete Campbell | Connor | ||
Anthony Starke | Gerald Brady | Tyke | ||
Heidi Fecht | Laura Crespy | Mrs. Raiden | ||
Kevin Christy | Stu Rogison | Josh | ||
Randy Oglesby | Walter Veith | Oliver Seidel | ||
Josh Braaten | Walt | Torg | ||
Jack Kehler | Morris Mann | Manjet | ||
Rob Nagle | Agent Landingham | Robson | ||
Tawny Rene Hamilton | Elaine | Trish | ||
Patrick Fischler | Jimmy Barrett | Ted | ||
Jim Abele | Jack Konig | Laurence Reilly | ||
Jacqueline Hahn | Charlotte Stevens | Unidentified judge | ||
Mark Kelly | Dale | Reese | ||
Peter Breitmayer | Raymond Garvey | Desmond Keel | ||
Christopher Gehrman | Sean Fillmore | Rudy | ||
Mark Colson | Bill Shepard | Izzerial |
Married... with Children
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Benz | Sascha | Darla | ||
Nicholas Brendon | Guy in Ray-Ray's gang | Alexander Harris | ||
David Boreanaz | Frank | Angel/Master/Grace Newman/Angel (Wishverse)/Angel (Cordy!verse)/Marcus Roscoe/Stefan | ||
Jean Speegle Howard | Claire/Ceil/Sylvia/Old lady | Natalie French | ||
Gregory White | Coach | Herrold | ||
Armin Shimerman | Mr. Lovejoy | Snyder | ||
Brian Reddy | Checker | Bob Munroe | ||
Larry Bagby III | Clements | Larry Blaisdell | ||
Julie Michaels | Cage dancer | Julia | ||
Ken Thorley | Jury foreman | Neal R. | ||
Lorna Scott | Rita | Beakman | ||
Richard Assad | Fanatic | Dragon's Cove owner | ||
Mary-Pat Green | Marge/Mary Pat/Mary-Pat/Max | Joan | ||
John Patrick White | Little Floyd | Pete Clarner | ||
Phill Lewis | George | Stephen Platt | ||
Lee Arenberg | Sal | Tiernan | ||
Michael Philip | Chopper | Unidentified announcer | ||
David Wells | Sandy | Cheese Man | ||
Todd Susman | Bill Ellis | Magnus Bryce | ||
Danica Sheridan | Matilda/Belinda | Yeska | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Jimmy/Baby | Olaf | ||
Oliver Muirhead | Mr. Blithers | Phillip | ||
Mike Hagerty | Coroner | Mike | ||
Mik Scriba | Mr. Blum | Sam | ||
Tom McCleister | Ike | Mother of the Vile Excrement | ||
Rance Howard | Reverend/Edwin | Marcus Roscoe/Angel | ||
Gary Grubbs | Delbert/Cal Stevens | Roger Burkle | ||
Jack Jozefson | Prison guard | Rusty | ||
Brent Hinkley | Cletus | Manny Rocha | ||
Pat Crawford Brown | Bingo caller | Wig Lady | ||
Troy Brenna | Footballer | Nezzla demon/Avilas | ||
Steven Hack | Lou | Lionel | ||
Jan Hoag | Checker | Carol Harris | ||
Dana Lee | Master Po | Takeshi Morimoto | ||
Victor Raider-Wexler | Floyd Babcock | Magnus Hainsley | ||
William Utay | Dean/Bum | Hainsley's butler | ||
Susan Slome | Becca | Cindy Rabinowitz |
Marvel Cinematic Universe
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chad Lindberg | Dwight Frye | David Kirby | ||
James Marsters | Victor Stein | Spike/First Evil | ||
Seth Green | Howard the Duck | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
James MacDonald | Agent Jacobson | Paul Stein | ||
Jack Conley | Colonel Ernst Mueller | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Meredith Salenger | Lilly Ellison | Grace Newman | ||
Chad Todhunter | Charlie weapons tech | Rickie Thomas | ||
Alexis Denisof | The Other | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse) | ||
Lilli Birdsell | Lucy Bauer | Sharon Reichler | ||
Derek Hughes | Human resources executive/The Amazing Mertz | Neil | ||
Deney Pierce | Agent Messner/Soldier/Flatbed truck driver | Vic | ||
Leonard Roberts | Happy Sam Sawyer | Forrest Gates | ||
Sean Gunn | Kraglin Obfonteri | Lucas/Mars | ||
Jeremy Renner | Clint Barton/Hawkeye | Penn | ||
Ken Marino | Joseph Manfredi | Wilson Christopher | ||
Mark Ginther | Extremist soldier | Dealer head demon/Lasovic | ||
J. August Richards | Michael Peterson/Deathlok | Charles Gunn | ||
Angel Parker | Catherine Wilder | Veronica | ||
Erik Betts | Helicopter pilot | Brown/Turok-Han/Unidentified demon/Keeper of the Name | ||
Ravil Isyanov | Anton Petrov | Unidentified monk of Dagon | ||
Brian Tee | Toshiro Mori | Unidentified intern | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Stacey Yorkes | Virginia Bryce | ||
Kevin Weisman | Dale Yorkes | Dreg | ||
Brendan Wayne | Jiaying's assistant | Mike | ||
Jarrod Crawford | Lead HYDRA agent | Rondell | ||
Darin Cooper | Techie | Peter Harkes | ||
Thomas Kopache | Doctor Miklos Kozlov | Denver | ||
Stephanie Nash | Doctor Wilton | Mrs. Kramer | ||
Alan Heitz | Bookish Man Graham | Slook | ||
Amy Acker | Audrey Nathan | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Steven Hack | Albert/Patient | Lionel | ||
Casey Sander | Thomas Gloucester | Anthony Harris | ||
Troy brenna | Frost Giant | Nezzla demon/Avilas | ||
Tanoai Reed | Security guard fighting Happy Hogan | Local Boy | ||
Brittany Ishibashi | Tina Minoru | Vivian | ||
Glenn Morshower | General Jacobs | Phillip Newton | ||
Nathan Fillion | Monstrous inmate/Simon Williams | Caleb/First Evil | ||
Annie Wershing | Leslie Dean | Margaret | ||
Michael Shamus Wiles | Bartender | Spanky | ||
Michael Maize | Dink | Artode | ||
Christopher Gerhman | Taylor | Rudy | ||
Joel Polis | The Banker | Franklin |
No Ordinary Family
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Benz | Stephanie Powell | Darla | ||
Eric Balfour | Lucas Winnick | Jesse McNally | ||
Krissy Carlson | Young Stephanie Powell | Emily Djiemanowicz | ||
Greg Collins | Armed Guard | Keith | ||
John Kapelos | Derek | Ronald Meeks | ||
Amy Acker | Amanda Grayson | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
John Rubinstein | Dr. Klein | Linwood Murrow | ||
Jeff Denton | Pete | Stevie/Pelletti | ||
Kay Panabaker | Daphne Powell | Mesektet | ||
Annie Wersching | Michelle Cotten | Margaret | ||
Michael Maize | Ben | Artode |
Once Upon a Time
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eion Bailey | August W. Booth/Pinocchio | Kyle DuFours | ||
James Marsters | Sir Mordred | Spike/First Evil | ||
Christopher Gorham | Wizard of Oz/Walsh | James Stanley | ||
Harry Groener | Martin | Richard Wilkins/First Evil | ||
Emma Caulfield | Blind Witch | Anya Jenkins | ||
Lee Arenberg | Grumpy | Tiernan | ||
Henri Lubatti | Lumière | Head vampire | ||
Tony Amendola | Marco/Gepetto | Unidentified Thesulac demon | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Arlo | Olaf | ||
Eric Lange | Prince Leopold | Lubber demon | ||
Lily Knight | Witch | Gronx | ||
Amy Acker | Nova/Sister Astrid | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Daniel Dae Kim | Fast food worker | Gavin Park | ||
Sunny Mabrey | Glinda | Allison | ||
Dania Ramirez | Jacinda/Cinderella | Caridad | ||
Sam Witwer | Mr. Hyde | John Stoler | ||
Patrick Fischler | Isaac Heller | Ted |
Roseanne
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alyson Hannigan | Jan | Willow Rosenberg | ||
Jean Speegle Howard | Irene Cornelli | Natalie French | ||
J. Robin Miller | Edelweiss girl in love | Laura Egler | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Audience member | Daryl Epps | ||
Carlease Burke | Police woman | Winslow | ||
Spice Williams | Cincinatti Patti | Patrice/Debbie | ||
Lorna Scott | Nurse | Beakman | ||
Nancy Lenehan | Happy customer | Pat | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Jay | Kakistos | ||
Gary Bullock | Ghost of Hallowe'en Future | Shrouded Man | ||
Glenn Quinn | Mark Healy | Allen Francis Doyle | ||
Lee Arenberg | Ghost of Hallowe'en Past | Tiernan | ||
Kathryn Joosten | Carol, woman in dance class/Supermarket customer | Genevieve Holt | ||
David Wells | Protester | Cheese Man | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Teenage Dan | Olaf | ||
Thomas Kopache | Donald Bobeck | Denver (older) | ||
Rae'Ven Larrymore Kelly | Geena Williams | Lisa | ||
Michael Dempsey | Ray | Irv Kraigle | ||
Clara Bryant | Lisa Healy | Molly | ||
Joel Polis | Pete | Captain Franklin |
Smallville
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rutger Hauer | Morgan Edge | Lothos | ||
James Marsters | Milton Fine/Brainiac/Brainiac 5 | Spike/First Evil | ||
Leonard Roberts | Nam-Ek | Forrest Gates | ||
J. P. Manoux | Edgar Cole | Frank Gilnitz | ||
Amy Adams | Jodi Melville | Beth Maclay | ||
Tony Todd | Earl Jenkins | Vyasa | ||
Shonda Farr | Sasha Woodman | April | ||
Jordan Belfi | Mack | Ryan | ||
Nichole Hiltz | Simone Charcot | Diana | ||
Azura Skye | Amy Palmer | Cassandra Newton/First Evil | ||
Zachery Ty Bryan | Eric Marsh | Peter Nicols | ||
Kevin Daniels | Greg Flynn | Bouncer | ||
Sam Witwer | Davis Bloome | John Stoler | ||
Bradley Stryker | Deadshot | Talky meat |
Supernatural
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Benz | Layla Rourke | Darla | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Maggie Stark | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Mercedes McNab | Lucy | Harmony Kendall | ||
Chad Lindberg | Ash | David Kirby | ||
Tamara Braun | Cindy Cassity | Tara | ||
James Marsters | Don Stark | Spike/First Evil | ||
Keith MacKechnie | Coroner/Chaz | Unidentified man | ||
Jack Conley | Sheriff Al Britton | Gib Cain/Sahjhan | ||
Jack Plotnick | Ian Johnston | Allan Finch | ||
Harry Groener | Professor Morrison | Richard Wilkins/First Evil | ||
David Haydn-Jones | Arthur Ketch | Hobson | ||
Jeff Kober | Randall | Zachary Kralik/Rack | ||
Aldis Hodge | Jake Talley | Unidentified masked teen | ||
Bryan Cuprill | George | Roy | ||
Amber Benson | Lenore | Tara Maclay | ||
Henri Lubatti | Bobby's Reaper | Head vampire | ||
Rob Benedict | Chuck Shurley | Jape | ||
Todd Stashwick | Dracula/Shapeshifter | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Brigid Brannagh | Rita Johnson | Virginia Bryce | ||
Mark Rolston | Alastair | Boone | ||
Amy Acker | Andrea Barr | Winifred Burkle/Illyria | ||
Keith Szarabajka | Donatello Redfield | Daniel Holtz | ||
Robert Peters | Deputy Hein | Arney | ||
John Rubenstein | Charlie the Magician | Linwood Murrow | ||
Aimee Garcia | Nancy Fitzgerald | Cynthia York | ||
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | John Winchester | Sam Ryan | ||
Brittany Ishibashi | Maggie Zeddmore | Vivian | ||
Felicia Day | Charlene Bradbury | Violet | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Cassie Robinson | Vaughne | ||
David Monahan | Father Thomas Gregory | Garrett | ||
Annie Wersching | Susan Thompson | Margaret | ||
Bradley Stryker | Ted and Tony | Talky meat | ||
Kristin Richardson | Jenny | Tracy Bellows | ||
David Mattey | Luther Garland | Lorne's empathic subconscious | ||
Treva Etienne | Tamiel | Emil | ||
Ridge Canipe | Young Dean Winchester | Tommy |
That '70s Show
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stephen Tobolowsky | The Professor | Robert Flutie | ||
Alyson Hannigan | Suzy Simpson | Willow Rosenberg | ||
J. Robin Miller | Hot to Trot | Laura Egler | ||
Seth Green | Mitch Miller | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
Wendy Worthington | Customer | Lunch Lady | ||
Nancy Lenehan | Nina's mom | Pat | ||
Eliza Dushku | Sarah | Faith Lehane/Buffy Summers | ||
Michelle Nordin | Heather | Rachel | ||
Ted Kairys | Mediator | Ben Straley | ||
Mark Ankeny | Cameraman/Camera man/Pharmacist | Dean Guerrero | ||
Jerry Lambert | Bank rep | Rick | ||
Rick Scarry | Dr. Browning | Ogden | ||
Bob Morrisey | Doctor | Unidentified lunatic/Gregson | ||
Tommy Hinkley | Cop | Claude Mulvihill | ||
Cheryl White | Mrs. Anderson | Claire Jeakins | ||
Amy Adams | Kat Peterson | Beth Maclay | ||
Tom Kiesche | Mr. Romine | Broomfield | ||
Jim Piddock | TV announcer | The Valet | ||
Cynthia Lamontagne | Rhonda | Lydia | ||
Shonda Farr | Rachel | April | ||
Todd Duffey | Guy | Murk | ||
Pat Skipper | Marty | McCarthy | ||
Alexandra Lee | Kid | Buffy Summers (younger) | ||
Marcia Ann Burrs | Stew's mom | Bellamy | ||
Kavan Reece | Chip | Justin | ||
Dave Power | Big marine | Zack | ||
Joey Hiott | Kelso at 7 | Josh Harris (younger) | ||
Easton Gage | Hyde at 7 | Unidentified boy | ||
Amanda Fuller | Tina Pinciotti | Eve/First Evil | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Angie Barnett | Vaughne | ||
Rachel Bilson | Christy | Colleen |
Tru Calling
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eliza Dushku | Tru Davies | Faith Lehane/Buffy Summers | ||
Kal Penn | Steven | Hunt/John Hancock | ||
Leonard Roberts | Blake | Forrest Gates | ||
Christina Hendricks | Alyssa | Unidentified barmaid | ||
Clare Kramer | Alex Reynolds | Glorificus/First Evil | ||
Wade Andrew Williams | Carl Neesan | Gregor | ||
Kristoffer Polaha | Mark Evans | Dylan Blim | ||
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | Geoffrey Pine | Sam Ryan | ||
Courtnee Draper | Melissa Sumner | Annabelle | ||
Alec Newman | Michael Mancuso | Drogyn |
The Vampire Diaries / The Originals / Legacies
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Persia White | Abby Bennett Wilson | Aura/Agnes Bellfleur | ||
Bianca Lawson | Emily Bennett | Kendra Young | ||
Alexis Denisof | Rupert Vardemus | Wesley Wyndam-Pryce/Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (Cordy!verse) | ||
Todd Stashwick | Kieran O'Connell | Vocah/M'Fashnik | ||
Leah Pipes | Camille O'Connell | Stephanie Sharp | ||
Gina Torres | Bree | Jasmine | ||
Annie Wersching | Lily Salvatore | Margaret | ||
Danny Woodburn | Pig | Finger eating demon | ||
Dane Northcutt | Teacher | Hauser | ||
Rodney Rowland | Burr | Corbin Fries |
Veronica Mars
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alyson Hannigan | Trina Echolls | Willow Rosenberg | ||
Charisma Carpenter | Kendall Casablancas | Cordelia Chase/Prima Ballerina/Jasmine | ||
Joss Whedon | Douglas | Newscaster/Numfar | ||
Ingo Neuhaus | Beefy deputy | Daryl Epps | ||
Gil Birmingham | Leonard Lobo | Bodyguard | ||
Wendy Worthington | Drugstore clerk | Lunch Lady | ||
Jack McGee | Mr. Murphy | Doug Perren | ||
Jeremy Roberts | Mel Stoltz | Kakistos | ||
Christian Clemenson | Abel Koontz | Balthazar | ||
Bonita Friedericy | Evelyn Bugby | Finkle/Patience | ||
Adam Kaufman | André | Parker Abrams | ||
Adam Bitterman | David "Curly" Moran | Gachnar | ||
Denney Pierce | French teacher | Vic | ||
Kristin Dattilo | Carla Cotter | Harriet Doyle | ||
Maury Sterling | Deputy Lyles | Barney | ||
Ken Marino | Vinnie Van Lowe | Wilson Christopher | ||
Jesse James | J. D. Sansone | Ryan Anderson | ||
Chet Grissom | INS agent | Clark | ||
John Maynard | Ned Applegate | Whitman | ||
Chris Babers | Jack | Deevak | ||
Charlie Weber | Glen | Benjamin Wilkinson | ||
Steve Rankin | Lloyd Blankenship | Mr. Maclay | ||
Cynthia Lamontagne | Catherine Lenova | Lydia | ||
Charles Duckworth | Kelvin Moore | Glenn | ||
Laura Roth | Nicki | Sophie | ||
Mel Fair | Doctor | Unidentified demon | ||
Deborah Zoe | Joanna | Mistress Meerna | ||
Britanny Ishibashi | Emi | Vivian | ||
Zachery Ty Bryan | Caz Truman | Peter Nicols | ||
Lisa Jay | Melinda Button | Linda | ||
Courtnee Draper | Darcy | Annabelle | ||
Megalyn Echikunwoke | Rain | Vaughne | ||
Patrick Fischler | Russell Marchant | Ted | ||
Rodney Rowland | Liam Fitzpatrick | Corbin Fries | ||
Roy Werner | Barry Randall | Heinreich | ||
Carole Raphaelle Davis | Sabirah Krimani | Ilona Costa Bianchi |
The X-Files / The Lone Gunmen
Actor/Actress | Characters | Buffyverse roles | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Thompson | Alien Bounty Hunter | Luke/Judge | ||
Stephen Tobolowsky | Adam Burgess | Robert Flutie | ||
David Brisbin | Doctor | Mr. Anderson | ||
Chad Lindberg | Bobby Rich | David Kirby | ||
Chasen Hampton | Hungry guy | Elliot | ||
Lenora May | Ms. Britton | Mrs. Jackson | ||
Dom Magwili | Mr. Ng | Unidentified doctor | ||
Brian Reddy | Big Fritz | Bob Munroe | ||
Seth Green | Emil | Daniel Osbourne/Daniel Osbourne (Wishverse) | ||
Marjorie Lovett | Elaine Tanner | Mrs. Parker | ||
James Parks | Agent Terry Sullivan | Tector Gorch | ||
Vincent Schiavelli | Lanny | Enyos | ||
Willie Garson | Henry Weems/Quinton "Roach" Freely | Don | ||
Mimi Paley | Young Samantha | Buffy Summers (younger) | ||
Brian Poth | Gabe Rotter | Unidentified boy | ||
John Hawkes | Phillip Padgett | George | ||
Jack McGee | Bob Danfous | Doug Perren | ||
Zitto Kazann | Caballero | Kalderash man | ||
Jeremy Roberts | George Vincent | Kakistos | ||
Jennifer Hetrick | Sharon Skinner | Ms. Moran | ||
Roger W. Morrissey | Übermenscher | Hans and Gretta Strauss (real)/Taparrich | ||
Harris Yulin | Cardinak Augustine O'Fallon | Quentin Travers | ||
Jeff Kober | Bear | Zachary Kralik/Rack | ||
Channon Roe | Derek Banks | Jack O'Toole | ||
Andy Umberger | Special Agent Chesty Short | D'Hoffryn/Ronald Meltzer | ||
Gary Bullock | Tall George | Shrouded Man | ||
Robert Arce | Thor's Hammer | Beach | ||
Keith Brunsmann | Bo Merkle | Unidentified vampire | ||
Mike Rad | Randy | Rookie | ||
Tracy Middendorf | Gracie O'Connor | Christina Clarke | ||
Michael Mantell | Dr. James Riley | Oliver Simon | ||
Vyto Ruginis | Lt. Bianco | Russell Winters | ||
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Malcom Wiggins | Manny the Pig | ||
Susan Lee Hoffman | Lisa Ianelli | Martha Tyson | ||
Brent Sexton | Steven Melnick/Gravedigger | Unidentified police officer | ||
Stephen M. Porter | Harold Spuller | Jack | ||
Beth Grant | Iris Finster | Maude Pearson | ||
John Mahon | General Wegman | Trevor Lockley | ||
Ron Marasco | Doctor | Allen Lloyd | ||
Anthony Anselmi | Paramedic | Unidentified partier | ||
Colby French | Deputy | Tay | ||
Jesse James | Poorboy | Ryan Anderson | ||
Kate Boyer | Dr. Lisa Holland | Paige Anderson | ||
Ashley Edner | Michelle Critendon | Stephanie Anderson | ||
Patience Cleveland | Arbutus Ray | Nun | ||
Chet Grissom | Detective | Clark | ||
Henri Lubatti | Dr. Wilkinson | Head vampire | ||
Kathryn Joosten | Agent Edie Boal | Genevieve Holt | ||
Conor O'Farrell | Sheriff Ciolino | McNamara | ||
Adam Vernier | Driver | Kendrick | ||
Joe Basile | Lead guard | Lenny Edwards | ||
Sam Anderson | US Attorney Leamus | Holland Manners | ||
David Wells | Mr. Babbitt | Cheese Man | ||
Bob Morrisey | Dr. Simon Bruin/Dr. Vinet | Unidentified lunatic/Gregson | ||
John Kapelos | Special Agent Fordyce | Roland Meeks | ||
Tony Amendola | Cigarette smoking pontiff | Unidentified Thesulac demon | ||
Michael Bailey Smith | Guard | Toth | ||
Paul Hayes | Jay Gilmore | Unidentified nightwatchman | ||
Cheryl White | Third nurse | Claire Jeakins | ||
Steve Rankin | Field agent/US Marshal Joe Daddo | Mr. Maclay | ||
Patrick Kilpatrick | Randall Cooper | Paul Lanier | ||
William Forward | Funeral director | Isaacs | ||
Kevin Weisman | Anson Stokes | Dreg | ||
W. Earl Brown | Robert Fassl | M. James Menlo | ||
Tony Todd | Augustus Cole | Vyasa | ||
Nick Chinlund | Donald Pfaster | Ellis | ||
Jamie McShane | Injured soldier | Unidentified demon/Unidentified Pylean rebel | ||
Abraham Benrubi | Mike Raskub | Olaf | ||
Mark Rolston | Richard Odin/Bud LaPierre | Boone | ||
Frank Novak | Captain Raybert Fellowes | Mr. Bointon | ||
Darin Cooper | Ray Hoese | Peter Harkes | ||
Marie Chambers | Guard | Francine Sharp | ||
Steven Barr | Courier guard | Atkinson | ||
Thomas Kopache | General Thomas Callahan | Denver (older) | ||
Michael Dempsey | Sheriff | Irv Kraigle | ||
Mik Scriba | Lt. Kraskow | Sam | ||
Nicolas Surovy | Dr. Daniel Waterston | Hunt Acrey | ||
Pat Skipper | William Scully Jr. | McCarthy | ||
Leland Crooke | Dr. Haspliss | Lillian/Sebassis | ||
Wade Williams | Ray Pearce | Gregor | ||
Susan Blommaert | Phyllis Paddock | Vakma | ||
Lee Reherman | Yuri Volkov | The Captain | ||
Keith Szarabajka | Anthony Tipet | Daniel Holtz | ||
Christian Hastings | Soldier | Unidentified vampire | ||
David Denman | Wallace Schiff | Skip | ||
Rance Howard | Old doctor | Marcus Roscoe/Angel | ||
Noel Gugliemi | First Gangbanger | Vince/Unidentified vampire | ||
Gary Grubbs | Sheriff Tom Arens/Fire Captain Miles Cooles | Roger Burkle | ||
Jennifer Griffin | Dr. Miryum | Trish Burkle | ||
Robert Peters | Sergeant | Arney | ||
Adam Lieberman | Officer Philbrick | Carl | ||
Jose Yenque | Soledad Buente | Cult of Ul-thar leader | ||
Brent Hinkley | Brother Andrew | Manny Rocha | ||
Alan Henry Brown | Second carpool man | Nahdrah Prince/Demon bartender | ||
George Wallace | Bertram Mueller | Stewart Burns | ||
Patrick St. Esprit | Dark-suited man | Jenoff | ||
Megan Corletto | Amber Lynn LaPierre | Gwen Raiden (younger) | ||
Clayton Rohner | Daryl Mootz | Lee DeMarco | ||
Glenn Morshower | Kendall Hart | Phillip Newton | ||
Randy Oglesby | Revend SamuelMackey | Oliver Seidel | ||
Vladimir Kulich | Olafsson | The Beast | ||
Michael Chinyamurindi | Dr. Solomon Merkmallen | Ashet | ||
Christopher Neiman | First carpool man | Francis | ||
Dana Lee | Yee | Takeshi Morimoto | ||
Caroline Lagerfelt | Rustic woman | Anne Pratt | ||
David Figlioli | Dale Potts | Unidentified vampire leader | ||
Rodney Rowland | Ed Jerse | Corbin Fries | ||
Michael Shamus Wiles | Black-haired man | Spanky | ||
John Billingsley | Timothy Landau | Evan Royce | ||
Susan Slome | Woman at Overeaters Anonymous | Cindy Rabinowitz | ||
Lindsey Ginter | Crew cut man | Petrie | ||
Adam Baldwin | Knowle Rohrer | Marcus Hamilton | ||
Jared Poe | FBI Cadet Rudolph Hayes | Carlos |